Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24, 2021

lauantaiysit 24.7.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sari Laitinen
5 (5/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
2 Markku Ahola
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
3 Mikael Mäenpää
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
3 Tuomas Toropainen
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
5 Rampe
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
5 Kari Patjas
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
7 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Timo Sohlberg
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Kauko Patjas
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Aleksi Mikkola
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Entry deadline Jul 24, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 24, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 12:07  Table 1
3   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
5   
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 12:07  Table 3
7   
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 12:07  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Tuomas Toropainen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 13:29  Table 2
10   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:07  Table 6
11   
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 13:23  Table 7
12   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 12:47  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
16   
Aleksi Mikkola
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 13:28  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
 
19   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 13:23  Table 3
20   
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 14:34  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 14:31  Table 6
22   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 14:18  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Sat 14:56  Table 1
24   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 15:17  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 15:46  Table 1
26   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 16:06  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 16:52  Table 2
28   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 16:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
29   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 17:54  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants