Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2021

lauantaikympit 22.5.2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Samuli Hyvönen
6 (6/0) 39 (30/9)
77%
2 Ripon Kaiser
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
3 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Joona Ohvo
5 (4/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Emilia Leppänen
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Tomi Ahonen
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Harri Piiroinen
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Johannes Salminen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
Show more
9 Juha Pekkarinen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Kirsi Kokko
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Kauko Patjas
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Mikael Heinström
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline May 22, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 22, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
kisaillaan paikallaolijoiden kesken

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 11:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
7   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 11:01  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
9   
Finland
Mikael Heinström
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Joona Ohvo
Sat 11:03  Table 6
11   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
13   
Susanna Mikkonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
 
15   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 11:03  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 11:41  Table 4
18   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 11:03  Table 8
19   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 11:40  Table 5
20   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 11:56  Table 7
21   
Finland
Mikael Heinström
Joona Ohvo
Sat 12:24  Table 5
22   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 11:41  Table 1
23   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 11:52  Table 8
24   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 13:02  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
36   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Mikael Heinström
Sat 13:22  Table 5
37   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:48  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
40   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 12:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 13:32  Table 6
42   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 14:05  Table 4
43   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 13:49  Table 7
44   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 14:27  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 14:28  Table 6
46   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 14:31  Table 8
47   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 14:42  Table 7
48   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 14:47  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 15:30  Table 5
50   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 15:30  Table 6
51   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 15:40  Table 7
52   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 15:38  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sat 16:25  Table 4
54   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 16:25  Table 5
55   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 16:26  Table 6
56   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 16:26  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 17:24  Table 4
58   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 17:42  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 18:24  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants