Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2021

la 20.2.2021 ysipallo tasureilla seitsemään voittoon

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karo Långström
6 (6/0) 68 (42/26)
62%
2 Hopi Hopi
5 (4/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
3 Niko Arponen
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
3 Markku Ahola
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
5 Riikka Saaranen
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
5 Sami Granqvist
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Niko Vuorinen
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
9 Niko Tuominen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Show more
9 Jouni Jumisko
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Joona Ohvo
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
13 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Henri Timonen
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
17 Tommi Peltonen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Jarkko Lintunen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 20, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
vuoroaloitukset, ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 11:47  Table 1
3   
Hopi Hopi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
5   
Finland
Jouni Jumisko
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
 
7   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Henri Timonen
Sat 11:47  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
9   
Ville Valkeinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 11:47  Table 3
11   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Joona Ohvo
 
13   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
15   
Finland
Jarkko Lintunen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 11:47  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 12:56  Table 1
18   
Hopi Hopi
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 12:21  Table 7
19   
Finland
Jouni Jumisko
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 11:49  Table 5
20   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 12:50  Table 2
21   
Ville Valkeinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 13:01  Table 3
22   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Joona Ohvo
Sat 12:23  Table 4
23   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 11:49  Table 6
24   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Sat 12:39  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Henri Timonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Jarkko Lintunen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Sat 13:11  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
35   
Walk Over
Joona Ohvo
 
36   
Henri Timonen
Ville Valkeinen
Sat 13:59  Table 4
37   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 13:40  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Jumisko
 
39   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
40   
Finland
Jarkko Lintunen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Sat 13:46  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Hopi Hopi
Sat 13:48  Table 7
42   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 13:47  Table 6
43   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 14:00  Table 3
44   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 13:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Krista Klingberg
Sat 13:52  Table 4
46   
Joona Ohvo
Henri Timonen
Sat 16:13  Table 1
47   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jouni Jumisko
Sat 14:20  Table 2
48   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Sat 14:53  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 15:06  Table 1
50   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 17:14  Table 1
51   
Finland
Jouni Jumisko
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 15:06  Table 2
52   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 15:38  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hopi Hopi
Finland
Aki Vehman
Sat 18:30  Table 1
54   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 18:30  Table 2
55   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 18:31  Table 3
56   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 18:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hopi Hopi
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 19:34  Table 1
58   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 19:49  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hopi Hopi
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 20:52  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment