Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2021

ke 3.3.2021 kymppipallo max 16 pelaajaa tasureilla

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Karo Långström
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
3 Ville Termonen
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Jarmo Smedroos
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Timo Patrikainen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
7 Risto Maliniemi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Kimmo Pyykkinen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Riikka Saaranen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Tapio Tyni
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Vertti Wikström
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Mar 3, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 17:43  Table 1
3   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 17:44  Table 2
4   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 17:55  Table 4
5   
Vertti Wikström
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Wed 18:02  Table 7
6   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Wed 17:43  Table 6
7   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:44  Table 3
8   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Karo Långström
Wed 17:52  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:07  Table 1
10   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:49  Table 4
11   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 18:59  Table 1
12   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Wed 18:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
 
14   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 18:50  Table 5
15   
Vertti Wikström
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Wed 18:59  Table 7
16   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Tapio Tyni
Wed 18:31  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:03  Table 2
18   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Wed 19:22  Table 5
19   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:37  Table 4
20   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:09  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 19:34  Table 1
22   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Karo Långström
Wed 19:35  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Risto Maliniemi
Wed 19:57  Table 5
24   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 20:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 20:30  Table 2
26   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Karo Långström
Wed 20:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Karo Långström
Wed 21:26  Table 4
28   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 21:25  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 21:35  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment