Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2020

Zavrsni Masters 2019 - 9ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
5 (5/0) 61 (45/16)
74%
2 ZORAN PUCAR
6 (5/1) 80 (47/33)
59%
3 Adi Kulalic
5 (4/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
3 VANJA KOVACEVIC
7 (5/2) 82 (49/33)
60%
5 NEDIM ĐAPO
5 (3/2) 70 (33/37)
47%
5 AJDIN PIKNJAC
5 (3/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
5 NEMANJA MICIC
4 (3/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
5 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
6 (4/2) 77 (44/33)
57%
9 SILVIJE KRISTIC
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
Show more
9 INAS DAGOJA
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
9 Mateo Šarac
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
9 SLAVEN KOZARIC
5 (3/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
13 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
13 FARUK TERZIC
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
13 VANJA HODZIC
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Ivo Pandža
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 HALIM SIKIRA
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
17 ADNAN COSIC
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 DZANAN MUJDZIC
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 SASA DEKIC
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
17 NEIR PASIC
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
25 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
25 PETAR DOKIC
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
25 SAID VILIC
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 ARMIN TOPIC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
25 ADNAN VELADZIC
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 JOSKAN GALIC
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
25 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
Starts Jan 11, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings MASTERS 2019
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 10:05  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sat 10:05  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sat 10:05  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 11:02  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 11:51  Table 3
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOSKAN GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 11:51  Table 2
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sat 12:05  Table 4
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 12:17  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 13:06  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 13:12  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 13:29  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 13:37  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 14:36  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 15:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 15:02  Table 2
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sat 15:22  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 16:26  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 16:44  Table 2
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 16:51  Table 3
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 17:09  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 18:13  Table 4
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 18:23  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sat 18:30  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 19:12  Table 1
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOSKAN GALIC
Sat 19:26  Table 2
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 19:42  Table 4
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 19:54  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 20:11  Table 1
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 20:19  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 20:57  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 21:14  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sat 21:22  Table 3
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 21:29  Table 2
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 22:01  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 22:17  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 22:22  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 22:22  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 10:01  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sun 10:01  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sun 10:01  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 10:01  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 11:06  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 12:03  Table 3
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 12:07  Table 2
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 10:53  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sun 12:27  Table 1
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 13:25  Table 3
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 13:56  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sun 12:27  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 15:34  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 15:34  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 15:34  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sun 15:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 17:37  Table 3
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 17:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 19:36  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment