Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21 - December 22, 2019

Zavrsni Masters 2019 - 8ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
6 (6/0) 56 (48/8)
86%
2 ZORAN PUCAR
6 (5/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
3 Adi Kulalic
5 (4/1) 61 (39/22)
64%
3 FARUK TERZIC
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
5 AJDIN PIKNJAC
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
5 DZANAN MUJDZIC
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
5 SLAVEN KOZARIC
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
9 HALIM SIKIRA
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
Show more
9 VANJA HODZIC
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 VANJA KOVACEVIC
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
13 SILVIJE KRISTIC
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 NEDIM ĐAPO
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 INAS DAGOJA
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
13 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Ivo Pandža
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Mateo Šarac
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 NEMANJA MICIC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 NEIR PASIC
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 JOSKAN GALIC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (1/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 ADNAN COSIC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 SAID VILIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 ARMIN TOPIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
25 ADNAN VELADZIC
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
Starts Dec 21, 2019, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings MASTERS 2019
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 10:01  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 11:31  Table 4
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sat 10:01  Table 3
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 11:32  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 10:01  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 11:17  Table 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 11:25  Table 2
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 12:12  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 12:31  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOSKAN GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 12:59  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sat 13:12  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 14:19  Table 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 14:29  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sat 14:38  Table 4
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 15:18  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 15:38  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 16:21  Table 4
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 16:42  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOSKAN GALIC
Sat 17:00  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 17:04  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 17:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 17:51  Table 4
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 18:54  Table 1
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 18:54  Table 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 18:55  Table 2
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 18:56  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 19:49  Table 1
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 20:10  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sat 20:22  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOSKAN GALIC
Sat 20:44  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 21:08  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 21:08  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sat 21:39  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 22:08  Table 4
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sat 22:08  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 10:01  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Sun 10:01  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 10:01  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 10:01  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 11:12  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 11:37  Table 1
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sun 11:47  Table 4
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sun 11:06  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 12:19  Table 2
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 13:08  Table 1
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sun 13:50  Table 4
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 12:53  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 15:20  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 15:20  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sun 15:20  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 15:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Sun 17:38  Table 1
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 17:38  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 19:42  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment