Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25 - January 26, 2020

Zavrsni Masters 2019 - 10ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 AJDIN PIKNJAC
5 (5/0) 53 (40/13)
75%
2 SLAVEN KOZARIC
6 (5/1) 74 (44/30)
59%
3 Adi Kulalic
4 (3/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
5 (4/1) 65 (34/31)
52%
5 VANJA HODZIC
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
5 ADNAN COSIC
6 (4/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
5 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (3/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
5 VANJA KOVACEVIC
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
9 SILVIJE KRISTIC
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
Show more
9 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (2/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
9 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 ARMIN TOPIC
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
13 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
13 INAS DAGOJA
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
13 SASA DEKIC
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Ivo Pandža
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 NEDIM ĐAPO
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 FARUK TERZIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 DZANAN MUJDZIC
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
17 SAID VILIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 ADNAN VELADZIC
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 PETAR DOKIC
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 NEIR PASIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Starts Jan 25, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings MASTERS 2019
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 10:04  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 10:04  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 10:04  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 10:05  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sat 11:21  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 11:51  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sat 11:58  Table 1
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 11:58  Table 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 12:56  Table 4
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 14:32  Table 4
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 13:31  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 14:55  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 15:14  Table 2
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 13:31  Table 2
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 15:36  Table 3
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 14:29  Table 4
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 14:05  Table 3
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 17:25  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 17:28  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 17:32  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 17:45  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sat 18:09  Table 4
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 19:37  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sat 19:30  Table 4
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 18:52  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 18:58  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sat 18:43  Table 3
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 20:07  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 20:33  Table 4
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 20:34  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 20:37  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 21:14  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 21:29  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 22:18  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sun 10:08  Table 1
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 10:08  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 10:08  Table 3
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 10:08  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sun 11:33  Table 4
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 11:33  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 11:43  Table 3
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 11:33  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sun 13:19  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 13:19  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 13:19  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sun 13:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 15:58  Table 1
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 15:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 18:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment