Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2022

XV Campeonato de España Senior de Pool Bola 9 - CUADRO PREVIO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
1 Manuel Castro González
3 (3/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
1 Oscar Arroyo
3 (3/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
1 Fran Abad
2 (2/0) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Jose Luis González Pérez
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
5 Domingo Manso
4 (3/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
5 (4/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 Pablo Garcia Lagar
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
Show more
9 José Manuel García Alonso
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
9 Antonio Pérez Arias
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
9 José Agustín Torga
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
13 Hector Blanco Balado
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
13 David Garcia Rodriguez
4 (2/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
13 Sergio Lagunas
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Emilio Amado Pico
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Carlos Ojeda
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Jose Enfedaque Franco
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Li Ting Hu
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Vicente Rumeu
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Joaquin Estrada
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Francisco Javier Bustamante
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Vicente Pérez Planells
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
25 Daniel López Tapia
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Javier Rimada Aguilera
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
888 Enrique Gállego
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 18, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (31 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Alvaro Canóniga García (alvarocanoniga@gmail.com, 633124043)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sat 09:42  Table 1
3   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Francisco Javier Bustamante
Sat 09:42  Table 2
4   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 09:42  Table 3
5   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Sat 09:42  Table 4
6   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 09:42  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 09:42  Table 6
8   
Spain
Daniel López Tapia
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 09:42  Table 7
9   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Sat 09:42  Table 8
10   
Spain
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sat 10:46  Table 4
11   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 10:46  Table 5
12   
Spain
Vicente Pérez Planells
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 10:46  Table 7
13   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Sat 10:49  Table 2
14   
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 11:15 
15   
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Sat 10:58  Table 3
16   
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 11:16  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 11:33  Table 6
18   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 11:33  Table 1
19   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 11:54  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 11:41  Table 7
21   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sat 12:30  Table 3
22   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 12:05  Table 8
23   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 12:11  Table 5
24   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 12:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
 
26   
Spain
Francisco Javier Bustamante
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 12:49  Table 7
27   
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sat 12:54  Table 6
28   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Daniel López Tapia
Sat 12:38  Table 2
29   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Sat 13:19  Table 8
30   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Vicente Pérez Planells
Sat 13:02  Table 1
31   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Walk Over
Sat 13:45 
32   
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Sat 13:20  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Sat 13:34  Table 3
34   
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 13:58  Table 1
35   
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 14:23  Table 2
36   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sat 13:45  Table 5
37   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 14:26  Table 8
38   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 14:00  Table 6
39   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 13:58  Table 7
40   
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 14:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 14:58  Table 3
42   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 15:00  Table 5
43   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 15:00  Table 4
44   
Spain
Fran Abad
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 15:00  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 15:05  Table 7
46   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 15:47  Table 8
47   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 15:48  Table 1
48   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 15:48  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 16:58  Table 3
50   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 16:59  Table 5
51   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 17:26  Table 7
52   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 16:58  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants