Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luke Hart
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Benji Buckley
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Ian McCormik
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Andy Lacey
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Andrew Carter
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Shaun Johnson
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
7 Apostolis Harmas
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
7 Ed Shakespear
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Mick Jones
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 luke garland
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Kellie Williamson
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Samer Stelios
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Shane Conroy
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Ryan Coton
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Kev Simpson
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 David Thompson
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
2   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
4   
England
Luke Hart
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Johnson
 
6   
England
Benji Buckley
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
8   
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
10   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
United Kingdom
David Thompson
 
11   
England
Ed Shakespear
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 20:57 
12   
England
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:29 
13   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Shaun Johnson
 
14   
England
Benji Buckley
England
Kev Simpson
Wed 20:33 
15   
England
luke garland
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
16   
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 20:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
18   
Walk Over
England
luke garland
 
19   
Walk Over
England
Kev Simpson
 
20   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Johnson
 
21   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Shane Conroy
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
23   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
David Thompson
 
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
England
luke garland
Wed 21:29 
26   
England
Kev Simpson
England
Shaun Johnson
Wed 21:33 
27   
United Kingdom
Shane Conroy
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 21:19 
28   
United Kingdom
David Thompson
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 21:07 
30   
England
Ed Shakespear
England
Luke Hart
Wed 21:29 
31   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Benji Buckley
 
32   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
England
luke garland
England
Ed Shakespear
Wed 21:59 
34   
England
Shaun Johnson
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
Wed 21:57 
35   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Wed 21:56 
36   
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
England
Andy Lacey
Wed 21:43 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
England
Ed Shakespear
England
Shaun Johnson
Wed 22:17 
38   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
England
Andy Lacey
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
England
Luke Hart
Wed 21:57 
40   
England
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
England
Shaun Johnson
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
Wed 22:47 
42   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 22:47 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
England
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
Thu 00:11 
44   
England
Benji Buckley
England
Andy Lacey
Thu 00:12 

Final

Race to 5
45   
England
Luke Hart
England
Benji Buckley
Thu 00:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants