Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 luke garland
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
2 Shane Conroy
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Luke Hart
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
3 Andy Lacey
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Apostolis Harmas
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Samer Al lraqe
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
7 Andrew Carter
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Ryan Coton
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
Luke Hart
 
11   
England
Andy Lacey
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Iraq
Samer Stelios
 
13   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
15   
England
luke garland
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Spain
Luke Hart
 
30   
England
Andy Lacey
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Wed 20:36 
31   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 20:43 
32   
England
luke garland
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 20:54 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Iraq
Samer Stelios
 
34   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
36   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 21:19 
38   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 21:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Spain
Luke Hart
England
Andy Lacey
 
40   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
luke garland
Wed 21:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
England
luke garland
Wed 22:20 
42   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
England
Andy Lacey
 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Spain
Luke Hart
England
luke garland
Wed 23:32 
44   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Andy Lacey
Wed 23:32 

Final

Race to 5
45   
England
luke garland
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants