Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20, 2022

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andy Lacey
4 (4/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Tony Fry
6 (4/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
3 Benji Buckley
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Tom Emes
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Lee Warren
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Ryan Coton
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Luke Hart
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
7 Samer Al Iraqe
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Shane Conroy
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Andrew Carter
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Anthony Bevan
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Luke Hannon
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Apr 20, 2022, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Luke Hannon
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Benji Buckley
England
Tom Emes
Wed 20:47 
3   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wales
Anthony Bevan
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
 
5   
England
Andy Lacey
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Ireland
Luke Hart
Wed 20:25 
7   
England
Tony Fry
Iraq
SAMER Al Iraqe
Wed 20:58 
8   
Walk Over
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
England
Luke Hannon
England
Tom Emes
Wed 21:25 
10   
Wales
Anthony Bevan
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 21:25 
11   
England
Andy Lacey
Ireland
Luke Hart
Wed 20:51 
12   
England
Tony Fry
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 21:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
England
Benji Buckley
 
14   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
16   
Iraq
SAMER Al Iraqe
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
England
Benji Buckley
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 21:51 
18   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Ireland
Luke Hart
Wed 21:26 
19   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wales
Anthony Bevan
Wed 22:01 
20   
Iraq
SAMER Al Iraqe
England
Luke Hannon
Wed 22:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
England
Tom Emes
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 22:09 
22   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Tony Fry
Wed 22:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
England
Benji Buckley
Ireland
Luke Hart
Wed 22:07 
24   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Iraq
SAMER Al Iraqe
Wed 22:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
England
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 22:38 
26   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
England
Tony Fry
Wed 22:43 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
England
Tom Emes
England
Tony Fry
 
28   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Benji Buckley
 

Final

Race to 5
29   
England
Tony Fry
England
Andy Lacey
Thu 00:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants