Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Shane Conroy
7 (6/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
2 Luke Hart
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
3 luke garland
3 (2/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
3 Samer Al lraqe
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Apostolis Harmas
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Andy Lacey
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
7 Thomas Charmantzis
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
7 Tom Emes
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Andrew Carter
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Ryan Coton
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Gary Marzec
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Steve Williams
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Oct 20, 2021, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
England
Steve Williams
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Walk Over
 
10   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
England
Tom Emes
Wed 20:41 
11   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Steve Williams
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
13   
England
luke garland
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
England
Gary Marzec
Wed 20:33 
15   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:41 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Luke Hart
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
19   
Walk Over
England
Gary Marzec
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
Steve Williams
 
23   
Walk Over
England
Tom Emes
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
26   
England
Gary Marzec
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
England
Steve Williams
 
28   
England
Tom Emes
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Wed 21:03 
30   
England
Andy Lacey
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
31   
England
luke garland
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 21:00 
32   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Spain
Luke Hart
 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
Wed 22:10 
34   
England
Gary Marzec
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
35   
England
Steve Williams
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
36   
England
Tom Emes
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 21:34 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 22:25 
38   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Tom Emes
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
England
Andy Lacey
Wed 22:16 
40   
England
luke garland
Spain
Luke Hart
Wed 22:11 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Spain
Luke Hart
Wed 22:44 
42   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Andy Lacey
Wed 22:44 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Spain
Luke Hart
 
44   
England
luke garland
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 

Final

Race to 5
45   
Spain
Luke Hart
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 23:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants