Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2022

Warszawskie eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022 (2)

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Filip Mazur
7 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
20
2 Paweł Krysiński
6 (5/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
18
3 Brajan Sawicki
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
16
3 Adam Kuryłek
7 (5/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
16
5 Michał Kopczyński
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
14
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
14
5 Maciej Barcikowski
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
14
5 Piotr Sokół
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
14
9 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
12
Show more
9 Ewelina Piślewska
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
12
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
12
9 Łukasz Górecki
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
12
13 Mariusz Ptaszyński
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
11
13 Karol Gryżewski
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
11
13 Tomek Kielmans
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
11
13 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
11
17 Vladyslav Makhynia
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
17 Rafal Cwiklinski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
17 Witold Grzybowski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
17 Piotr Niewczas
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
17 Tomasz Bukowski
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
17 Rafał Banaszek
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
25 Jakub Ładyński
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
25 Rafał Sitkowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Piotr Kędzierski
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
25 Krzysztof Majkowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8
25 Zbigniew Śliwak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
25 Paweł Cholewicki
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Daniel Hornowski
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
25 Maciej Piślewski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
33 Kacper Kielmans
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
33 Kamil Pietruszewski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
9993 Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline May 22, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 22, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Warszawa - Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
More info
Drugi turniej eliminacyjny do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022, czyli największego turnieju bilardowego w Polsce. W turnieju finałowym zagra aż 256 zawodników wyłonionych z eliminacji.
Najlepsza ósemka z rankingu eliminacji (*) rozegranych w klubie 147 Break Zamieniecka awansuje do turnieju finałowego (przy dużej frekwencji jest szansa na dodatkowe miejsca).
(*) wymagana jest obecność na min. 3 turniejach eliminacyjnych.

Wpisowe na turniej: 30zł.
Odmiana: 8-bil.
Format: minimum best-of-7
System rozgrywek: 2KO (drabinka podwójnej przegranej).
Pełen regulamin na stronie Polskiego Związku Bilardowego: http://bilard-sport.pl/files/pliki/2022/Amator/amator_2022_regulamin.pdf

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
 
2   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
 
4   
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
 
6   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
 
8   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Walk Over
 
9   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Piotr Sokół
 
10   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
 
12   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
 
14   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
 
16   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Sun 11:45  Table 1
18   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sun 11:51  Table 22
19   
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Sun 12:12  Table 1
20   
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sun 11:45  Table 2
21   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Sun 11:45  Table 8
22   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
Sun 11:45  Table 4
23   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Sun 11:45  Table 5
24   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Sun 12:21  Table 25
25   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sun 11:45  Table 6
26   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sun 11:45  Table 25
27   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sun 12:20  Table 24
28   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Sun 11:46  Table 20
29   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Sun 11:49  Table 21
30   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sun 11:46  Table 24
31   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sun 12:25  Table 5
32   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sun 11:46  Table 23

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
 
41   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
 
44   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
 
45   
Walk Over
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
 
48   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sun 12:34  Table 20
50   
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sun 13:22  Table 25
51   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 12:39  Table 22
52   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sun 13:46  Table 24
53   
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Sun 12:50  Table 6
54   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Sun 13:09  Table 20
55   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sun 13:13  Table 24
56   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 13:02  Table 23

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sun 13:02  Table 5
58   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Sun 13:13  Table 21
59   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
 
60   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Sun 12:50  Table 2
61   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Sun 13:47  Table 23
62   
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sun 12:40  Table 8
63   
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Sun 13:15  Table 26
64   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Sun 12:38  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sun 14:34  Table 24
66   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 14:21  Table 21
67   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
Sun 14:00  Table 22
68   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sun 13:59  Table 25
69   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 14:28  Table 23
70   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sun 13:50  Table 20
71   
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Sun 14:15  Table 26
72   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sun 13:56  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sun 14:25  Table 4
74   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Sun 14:45  Table 6
75   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Sun 13:59  Table 2
76   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sun 13:53  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 15:23  Table 23
78   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sun 14:56  Table 22
79   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sun 15:24  Table 21
80   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sun 14:58  Table 25

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Filip Mazur
Sun 16:01  Table 23
82   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sun 15:39  Table 24
83   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sun 16:11  Table 21
84   
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Sun 15:53  Table 25

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Sun 16:48  Table 23
86   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sun 16:23  Table 24
87   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sun 17:27  Table 24
88   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sun 16:58  Table 25

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sun 18:12  Table 23
90   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sun 18:24  Table 24

Final

Race to 4
91   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sun 19:16  Table 24

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants