Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

Warszawskie eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022 (1)

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paweł Krysiński
7 (7/0) 40 (28/12)
70%
20
2 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
18
3 Brajan Sawicki
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
16
3 Filip Mazur
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
16
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
14
5 Tomasz Bukowski
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
14
5 Piotr Sokół
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
14
5 Daniel Hornowski
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
14
9 Kacper Kielmans
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
12
Show more
9 Tomasz Stachera
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
12
9 Grzegorz Kołomajski
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
9 Mateusz Kazimierczuk
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
12
13 Michał Kopczyński
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
11
13 Mariusz Ptaszyński
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
11
13 Łukasz Górecki
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
11
17 Witold Grzybowski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
17 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
MGL Cue Sports
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
10
17 Karol Gryżewski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
17 Piotr Niewczas
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
17 Paweł Mikołajewski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Ewelina Piślewska
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
10
17 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
10
17 Jarosław Kabat
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
25 Rafal Cwiklinski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
8
25 Paweł Średnicki
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
8
25 Rafał Sitkowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Piotr Kędzierski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Zbigniew Śliwak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
25 Maciej Piślewski
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
8
25 Jakub Mogenot
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
25 Rafał Banaszek
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
33 Antoni Pyzel
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
6
33 Vladyslav Makhynia
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
33 Łukasz Rataj
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
33 Maciej Barcikowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
33 Tomek Kielmans
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
33 Artur Dziechciarski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
33 Krzysztof Majkowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
33 Adam Kuryłek
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
6
Entry deadline May 14, 2022, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Warszawa - Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
Contact Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak (MGLcuesports@gmail.com)
More info
Pierwszy z czterech turniejów eliminacyjnych do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022.

Awansuje 8 najlepszych zawodników z rankingu cyklu, a przy dobrej frekwencji i rzetelnej organizacji, być może nawet więcej.

Zgłoszenia do turnieju i płatność wpisowego (30zł): na miejscu w klubie przed turniejem (klub czynny od godz. 11:00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Sat 12:04  Table 1
2   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
 
4   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
 
5   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Piotr Sokół
 
6   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
 
8   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Sat 12:04  Table 20
9   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Sat 12:04  Table 3
10   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
 
12   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
 
13   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Mikołajewski
 
14   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
 
16   
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 12:23  Table 23

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Sat 12:57  Table 2
18   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
Sat 12:04  Table 4
19   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Sat 12:05  Table 5
20   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 12:05  Table 6
21   
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sat 12:05  Table 7
22   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 12:05  Table 8
23   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 12:05  Table 9
24   
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 13:34  Table 20
25   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sat 12:38  Table 24
26   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
Sat 12:05  Table 10
27   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sat 12:05  Table 11
28   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Jakub Mogenot
Sat 12:05  Table 12
29   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Paweł Mikołajewski
Sat 12:05  Table 13
30   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 12:05  Table 14
31   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Sat 12:06  Table 21
32   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Sat 13:13  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Sat 13:41  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
 
36   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Poland
Paweł Mikołajewski
 
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Jakub Mogenot
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
 
40   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sat 13:35  Table 24
41   
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Sat 14:19  Table 21
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
 
44   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
 
45   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
 
48   
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Sat 13:57  Table 9

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 13:58  Table 7
50   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 13:18  Table 10
51   
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 13:00  Table 1
52   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 14:19  Table 20
53   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sat 13:24  Table 11
54   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Sat 13:00  Table 3
55   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Sat 13:00  Table 4
56   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 13:41  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Sat 14:53  Table 20
58   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Paweł Mikołajewski
Sun 10:57  Table 5
59   
Poland
Jakub Mogenot
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sat 13:00  Table 7
60   
Poland
Rafał Banaszek
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Sat 14:40  Table 6
61   
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 15:02  Table 25
62   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Rafał Sitkowski
Sat 13:00  Table 8
63   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Sun 10:58  Table 6
64   
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Sat 15:16  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 15:39  Table 20
66   
Poland
Paweł Mikołajewski
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sat 14:54  Table 7
67   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Sat 14:46  Table 3
68   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 15:44  Table 24
69   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Sat 15:54  Table 23
70   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Sat 14:19  Table 2
71   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Sat 14:28  Table 1
72   
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sat 16:07  Table 21

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 14:55  Table 10
74   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sat 14:48  Table 8
75   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Sat 14:10  Table 23
76   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 14:17  Table 25

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sat 16:24  Table 20
78   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 16:38  Table 24
79   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Sat 16:28  Table 23
80   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
Sat 16:44  Table 21

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Sat 17:07  Table 20
82   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Sat 17:21  Table 24
83   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 17:06  Table 23
84   
Poland
Mateusz Kazimierczuk
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 17:40  Table 21

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Piotr Sokół
Sat 18:05  Table 20
86   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Sat 18:07  Table 24
87   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 17:53  Table 23
88   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 18:23  Table 21

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sat 19:00  Table 25
90   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 19:15  Table 24

Final

Race to 4
91   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 20:17  Table 25

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants