Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8, 2019

VII Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
7 (6/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
2 Robert Kołodziej
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
87
3 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Łukasz Królikowski
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
74
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
61
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
2 (2/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
61
5 Marcin Czechowicz
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Mateusz Budkowski
2 (2/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
61
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
49
Show more
9 Piotr Motyl
5 (3/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
49
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
49
9 Tomasz Delinowski
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
49
13 Karol Zbień
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
37
13 Bartlomiej Gaworski
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
37
13 Kacper Kozlowski
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
37
13 Tomasz Pietras
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
37
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
29
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
29
17 Krystian Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Marcin Wnuk
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
29
17 Krzysiek Hałaczkiewicz
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
25 Artur Tigeros
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
25 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Dariusz Soloniewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
29 Mariusz Mrowiec
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
Starts Apr 8, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Krzysiek Hałaczkiewicz
Mon 18:34  Table 1
3   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:03  Table 4
4   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:09  Table 5
5   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
 
6   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:34  Table 2
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:34  Table 3
8   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
9   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
10   
Kacper Kozlowski
Piotr Motyl
Mon 18:35  Table 4
11   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:35  Table 5
12   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:56  Table 6
13   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Dariusz Soloniewicz
Mon 19:03  Table 7
14   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 19:03  Table 8
15   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Mon 19:14  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krzysiek Hałaczkiewicz
Mon 19:27  Table 1
18   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:08  Table 5
19   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:40  Table 2
20   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:25  Table 6
21   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Piotr Motyl
Mon 19:28  Table 4
22   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:53  Table 7
23   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 20:00  Table 8
24   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:02  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
26   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:12  Table 4
27   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:02  Table 6
28   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
29   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Kacper Kozlowski
 
30   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Artur Tigeros
  Table 1
31   
Poland
Dariusz Soloniewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:22  Table 1
32   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Mon 20:36  Table 3
34   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 21:03  Table 2
35   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:40  Table 6
36   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Piotr Motyl
Mon 20:27  Table 2
37   
Kacper Kozlowski
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:33  Table 7
38   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:37  Table 8
39   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:40  Table 1
40   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Krzysiek Hałaczkiewicz
Mon 21:00  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 21:03  Table 4
42   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:05  Table 3
43   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 21:17  Table 7
44   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:29  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 22:15  Table 2
46   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Piotr Motyl
Mon 21:32  Table 6
47   
Kacper Kozlowski
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:33  Table 8
48   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 22:18  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
50   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 21:58  Table 3
51   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 22:23  Table 4
52   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 23:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Mon 23:53  Table 1
54   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
56   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 23:53  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Tue 00:24  Table 1
58   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Tue 00:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Tue 01:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment