Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2019

V Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michał Malicki
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
20
2 Norbert Michałek
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
18
3 Rakowski Michał
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
16
3 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
14
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
14
7 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
13
7 Dawid Woch
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13
9 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Paweł Kania
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Ewa Kłosińska
3 (1/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
12
9 Daniel Woch
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
12
13 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
10
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
Starts Jun 9, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Daniel Woch
Sun 13:42  Table 1
3   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Ewa Kłosińska
Sun 13:42 
4   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 13:42 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dawid Woch
Sun 13:42 
6   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 13:42 
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 13:43 
8   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 13:43 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Norbert Michałek
Sun 13:44  Table 3
10   
Ewa Kłosińska
Michał Malicki
Sun 13:44  Table 1
11   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 13:46  Table 1
12   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 13:46  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Woch
 
14   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Kania
 
15   
Poland
Dawid Woch
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Sun 13:46  Table 2
16   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Agata Nowak
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Daniel Woch
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 14:05  Table 4
18   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 14:47  Table 1
19   
Poland
Dawid Woch
Ewa Kłosińska
Sun 14:59  Table 2
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 14:08  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norbert Michałek
Michał Malicki
Sun 14:13  Table 5
22   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 14:49  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
24   
Poland
Dawid Woch
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 16:00  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Norbert Michałek
Sun 15:32  Table 1
26   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 16:41  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 17:49  Table 1
28   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Norbert Michałek
Sun 16:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Michał Malicki
Norbert Michałek
Sun 18:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment