Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12 - November 13, 2022

Univerzalno Open 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Faruk Terzić
6 (6/0) 65 (44/21)
68%
2 BENJAMIN MUJICIC
9 (7/2) 87 (60/27)
69%
3 Adi Kulalic
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
3 MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
7 (5/2) 80 (40/40)
50%
5 MOAMER ALIĆ
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
4 (3/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 SLAVEN KOZARIC
6 (4/2) 56 (37/19)
66%
9 Djordje Pecelj
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
Show more
9 VANJA HODZIC
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
9 Adi Kadrić
2 (2/0) 22 (14/8)
64%
9 Elvedin Hadzovic
5 (3/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
13 Emir Mujkanovic
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
13 ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Ajdin Piknjač
5 (3/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
13 Enis Kadrić
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Ivan Vukšić
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Hannan Memic Hodžić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Marko Zekic
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Sead Smailagic
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Adam Murray
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Daniel Planinčić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Elvis Piknjac
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Dragan Glišić
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 TARIK MISIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25 SENAD MULABDIC
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Amar Mujagic
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Amer Kovačević
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
33 Emrah Mrguda
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
33 Laris Bajus
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 EDIN BANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Nikola Pecelj
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
33 NERMIN PIKNJAC
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Adi Imamovic
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9993 Zlatan Tafro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 12, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BiH Tournaments
Contact Srdjan Macan (srle777@live.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 08:59  Table 1
2   
Canada
Adam Murray
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Sat 09:00  Table 2
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Mujagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Sat 09:00  Table 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 09:00  Table 4
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emrah Mrguda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 09:56 
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Zekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 09:56 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 09:56 
18   
Canada
Adam Murray
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amer Kovačević
Sat 10:09 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 10:12 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 11:07 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Piknjac
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Sat 11:33 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 11:37 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 11:43 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sat 12:42 
25   
Nikola Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 12:56 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 13:13 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOAMER ALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 13:54 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Laris Bajus
Sat 13:59 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 14:20 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 14:31 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 14:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 16:04 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Laris Bajus
Sat 15:37 
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Mujagic
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 16:47 
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
 
42   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
 
43   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emrah Mrguda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Piknjac
Sat 15:40 
45   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
 
46   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
 
47   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amer Kovačević
 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Zekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Sat 16:16 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Canada
Adam Murray
Sat 17:04 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 17:30 
51   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Sat 18:02 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Sat 18:53 
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 18:53 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOAMER ALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 19:23 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 20:10 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 20:12 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 20:30 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 20:37 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Mujagic
Sat 19:44 
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Sat 21:26 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Piknjac
Sat 21:32 
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sat 21:59 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amer Kovačević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Zekic
Sat 22:13 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Sun 09:00 
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Sun 09:00 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 09:00 
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Canada
Adam Murray
Sun 09:48 
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sun 09:50 
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 10:01 
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 10:52 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Zekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 11:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 11:32 
74   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 11:38 
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOAMER ALIĆ
Sun 12:00 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sun 11:56 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 13:00 
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 13:24 
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 13:26 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 14:16 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
 
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sun 15:19 
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sun 14:25 
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Sun 15:19 

Quarter final

Race to 7
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 15:39 
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 16:23 
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOAMER ALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 16:39 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 17:33 

Semi final

Race to 9
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 19:25 
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 19:25 

Final

Race to 9
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 21:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants