Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2020

Ultimate BPA #4 saison 2019-2020

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Garot
4 (4/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
24
2 Luigi Barone
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
18
3 Steeve THOMAS
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
12
3 Ekrem Catakli
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
12
5 Jérôme Kominczak
2 (1/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
8
5 Yassine Mellouli
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
8
5 Fabrice Vivier
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
8
5 Titi EightPool
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
8
9 Michelino IERACI
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
Show more
9 Sebastien Houzé
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
4
9 Lerat Donovan
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
9 Olivier Lerat
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
9 Joseph Befumo
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
9 christophe herman
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
9 Laurent Fricowski
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
9 Fabrice Durieux
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
17 Jef Durieux
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Fabrice Brunin
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Jerry Saucez
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Etienne Crespel
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Franck Sauboin
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Philippe Lolivier
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Frédéric Bougeâtre
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Bertrand Damee
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Eddy Liénard
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Aurélien Duquenne
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Willem Michiels
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Manu Leblanc
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Pantalon de costume
Chemise unie
Polo BPA ou d'équipe
Souliers
Rankings Belgian Pool Association ranking Ultimate 2019-2020 and Belgian Pool Association ranking Masters 2019-2020
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Steeve THOMAS (Steevethomas79@outlook.com, 0032474806328), Lerat Donovan (donovanlerat@gmail.com), Olivier Lerat (olilerat@hotmail.com), Fabrice Brunin , Philippe Lolivier (loli7390@hotmail.com), Frédéric Bougeâtre (fred-karine88@hotmail.com) and Anthony Inzoli

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Walk Over
 
2   
Bertrand Damee
Belgium
Titi EightPool
Sun 09:19  Table 4
3   
Belgium
Lerat Donovan
Manu Leblanc
Sun 09:19  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Jerry Saucez
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sun 09:19  Table 1
5   
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Belgium
Fabian Mahy
Sat 18:00 
6   
Belgium
Etienne Crespel
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Sat 17:07  Table 3
7   
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Sat 12:44  Table 2
8   
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Sun 12:19  Table 2
9   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Jef Durieux
Sat 17:13  Table 1
10   
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Belgium
Amar Nor
Sun 12:00 
11   
Belgium
Willem Michiels
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sat 19:12  Table 2
12   
Belgium
Philippe Lolivier
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 12:45  Table 3
13   
Belgium
Sebastien Houzé
Belgium
Fabrice Brunin
Sun 10:28  Table 3
14   
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 10:50  Table 2
15   
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 19:12  Table 4
16   
David Garot
Belgium
David Verey
Sun 12:00 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Belgium
Titi EightPool
Sun 10:40  Table 4
18   
Belgium
Lerat Donovan
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sun 11:19  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Sat 19:12  Table 1
20   
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Sun 14:22  Table 1
21   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Sun 14:01  Table 2
22   
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 14:01  Table 3
23   
Belgium
Sebastien Houzé
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 13:19  Table 1
24   
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
David Garot
Sun 13:40  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Belgium
Titi EightPool
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sun 15:04 
26   
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Sun 16:16 
27   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sun 16:11 
28   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
David Garot
Sun 15:51 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Sun 19:12  Table 1
30   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
David Garot
Sun 18:26  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
31   
Belgium
Luigi Barone
David Garot
Sun 21:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment