Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 4 - September 5, 2021

UK Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jake-Dylan Newlove
7 (7/0) 75 (49/26)
65%
25
2 Adam Bassoo
7 (6/1) 68 (47/21)
69%
20
3 Michael Tomlinson
7 (6/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
16
3 Kyle Brown
6 (5/1) 62 (40/22)
65%
16
5 Scott Anderson
6 (5/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
14
5 Robert Stephen
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
14
5 Carl Clark
5 (4/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
14
5 Jamie Smith
5 (4/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
14
9 Marc Fleming
4 (3/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
10
Show more
9 Adam Griffiths
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
10
9 Kyle Cope
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
10
9 Richie Oliver
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
10
9 Aaron Bhat
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
10
9 Garry Southern
5 (4/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
10
9 Wade Morley
4 (3/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
10
9 Jared Cronje
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
10
17 Shaun Moore
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
8
17 Luke Vokes
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
8
17 Harry Compton
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
8
17 Jonathan Roberts
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
8
17 Jourdon Templeton
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
8
17 Morgan McInnes
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
8
17 Scott Reed
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
8
17 Matthew Quinn
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
8
17 Owen Amato
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
8
17 Charlie Begley
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
8
17 Adam Stevens
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
8
17 Carl Guntrip
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
8
17 Darren Begley
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
8
17 Chris Kingham
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
8
17 Rob Hillyard
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
8
17 Liam Barlow
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
8
33 Chris Bowron
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
6
33 Matty Challen
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
6
33 Eddie Roberts
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
6
33 Neil Wren
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
6
33 Luke Johnson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Cole Bedford
2 (1/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
6
33 Nathan Davies
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
6
33 Stewart Wright
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
33 Scott Dunbar
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
6
33 Matty Rowland
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
6
33 Mark Court
International Professional Pool Association
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
6
33 Tommy Doherty
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Callum Jackson
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
6
33 Tobias Bolt
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Nick Burley
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
6
33 Brian Garrick
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
6
33 Matt Davies
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
6
33 Corey Williams
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
6
33 Matthew Coates
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
6
33 Ben George
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
6
33 Dave Sanderson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Stephen Forster
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
6
33 Mark Leathem
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
6
33 Joel Pickersgill
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
6
33 ryan bell
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
6
33 Lee Martin
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
6
33 garry hall
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Andrew Whitfield
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
6
33 Chris Reece
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
6
33 Thomas Foster
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
6
33 Adam McSharry
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Joseph Syson
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
6
65 Daniel Wylie
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Daz Arkle
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Maria Lewis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Chris Day
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Simon Baker
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
65 Keith Paul
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Brian Robinson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Tamás Vágvölgyi
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Anthony Mason
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
4
65 Greg Stevenson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Anthony Illingworth
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 John Cairns
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
65 Alfie Powley
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Sam Grisdale
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Daniel Wells
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Gareth Higgins
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Rhiannon Graham
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 James Humphreys-Jenks
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Andrew Rigby
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
65 Gilmoure Scicluna
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Dave Rogers
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Mark Pemberton
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Danielle Randle
Irish Pool Association
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Dave Crawford
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Josh McCamley
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Peter Ward
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Ian Whitehorn
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Liam Irving
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
4
65 chris rushton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Karl Page
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Danny Turner
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
4
65 Ryan Walton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Martin Walker
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Alan Barnes
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 David Pollard
2 (1/1) 19 (7/12)
37%
4
65 Nigel Percy
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Gordon Boomer
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Josh Patel
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Will Mason
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Tom Howick
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Harry Lofthouse
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Matt Steeper
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Martin Duffy
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Philip Percy
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 brian wears
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 dave styles
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Christopher Norman
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Danny Duane
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
4
65 Gerry McDermott
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Kevin Sutton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Louis Gresty
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Matthew jackson
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
4
65 Neil Levitt
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
65 Bryan Cumming
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
129 Sean Trivass
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
129 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
2
129 Ian Thomas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Alan Yates
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 James Brookens
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Dean Griffin
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Vicki Lomax
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Russ Lofthouse
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Jordan Evetts
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Gary Crawford
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 David Jones
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Kian Monaghan
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Chris Wiles
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Sean Foxton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Dean Sporton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
2
129 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Sean Broad
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Kian Davies
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Regan Boyle
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Christopher Evans
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
2
129 Ian McKay
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 James Johnston
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
2
129 Matthew Noakes
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Chris Southall
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
2
129 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
9991 Andy Croasdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 TBC 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Ian Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Darren Moffatt
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Michael Harrison
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9992 Chris Ohare
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9992 lee cook
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9992 James Allum
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9993 Lee Boggie
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Alex Baker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Jason Dewar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 4, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (158 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Tobias Bolt
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
R1
United Kingdom
Ian McKay
Sat 09:00  Table 1
3   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Walk Over
 
4   
Dave Crawford
Walk Over
 
5   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Walk Over
 
6   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
7   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Walk Over
 
8   
Northern Ireland
Nigel Percy
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Mark Court
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Liam Irving
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 2
11   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
Walk Over
 
12   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Walk Over
 
13   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
 
14   
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Walk Over
 
15   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Scotland
Brian Garrick
R1
Sat 09:01  Table 3
16   
United Kingdom
dave styles
Walk Over
 
17   
Northern Ireland
Gordon Boomer
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
James Allum
Wales
Carl Clark
Sat 09:00 
19   
England
Michael Harrison
Walk Over
 
20   
England
Dave Sanderson
Walk Over
 
21   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Peter Ward
Walk Over
 
23   
Scotland
Danny Turner
R1
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sat 09:01  Table 4
24   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Walk Over
 
25   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Matthew jackson
Sat 09:01  Table 5
27   
England
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
 
28   
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Walk Over
 
29   
England
Matty Rowland
Walk Over
 
30   
Will Mason
Walk Over
 
31   
England
Darren Begley
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Sat 09:01  Table 6
32   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
Walk Over
 
33   
England
Adam Bassoo
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
David Jones
England
David Pollard
Sat 09:01  Table 7
35   
United Kingdom
ryan bell
Walk Over
 
36   
United Kingdom
brian wears
Walk Over
 
37   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Walk Over
 
38   
Scotland
Alan Barnes
Walk Over
 
39   
England
Andrew Rigby
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 09:01  Table 8
40   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Walk Over
 
41   
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Gary Fenton
India
Aaron Bhat
Sat 09:01  Table 9
43   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Walk Over
 
44   
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Walk Over
 
47   
England
Vicki Lomax
England
Nick Burley
Sat 09:01  Table 10
48   
England
Martin Duffy
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Brian Robinson
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
lee cook
United Kingdom
Stephen Forster
Sat 09:00 
51   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Walk Over
 
52   
England
Jamie Smith
Walk Over
 
53   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
54   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
55   
England
Joseph Syson
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 09:01  Table 11
56   
Ryan Walton
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Walk Over
 
58   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Sat 09:01  Table 12
59   
TBC 1
Walk Over
 
60   
United Kingdom
scott reed
Walk Over
 
61   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Kyle Cope
Walk Over
 
63   
United Kingdom
Danny Duane
England
Jimmy Gratton
Sat 09:01  Table 13
64   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Lee Boggie
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Charlie Begley
R1
England
Dean Sporton
Sat 09:01  Table 14
67   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
68   
England
Daniel Wells
Walk Over
 
69   
England
Lee Martin
Walk Over
 
70   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
71   
England
Chris Ohare
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Sat 09:00 
72   
Adam Griffiths
Walk Over
 
73   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Regan Boyle
R2
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Sat 16:14  Table 9
75   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Walk Over
 
76   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
77   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Walk Over
 
78   
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
79   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Wales
Kian Davies
Sat 09:01  Table 15
80   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
81   
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Walk Over
 
82   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
James Johnston
Sat 12:10  Table 4
83   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Walk Over
 
84   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
Walk Over
 
86   
Northern Ireland
Matthew Quinn
Walk Over
 
87   
England
Dean Griffin
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Sat 09:01  Table 16
88   
Scotland
Bryan Cumming
Walk Over
 
89   
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Sat 09:02  Table 17
91   
England
Matthew Coates
Walk Over
 
92   
Malta
Gilmoure Scicluna
Walk Over
 
93   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Josh McCamley
Walk Over
 
95   
United Kingdom
Chris Wiles
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sat 09:02  Table 18
96   
England
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
97   
Wales
Ben George
Walk Over
 
98   
England
Russ Lofthouse
England
John Cairns
R2
Sat 09:02  Table 19
99   
Malta
Owen Amato
Walk Over
 
100   
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
 
101   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Walk Over
 
102   
United Kingdom
Jason Dewar
Walk Over
 
103   
Michael Tomlinson
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Sat 10:42  Table 15
104   
England
chris rushton
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Walk Over
 
106   
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 12:10  Table 5
107   
Wales
Rapid Roberts
Walk Over
 
108   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Walk Over
 
109   
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
Walk Over
 
110   
India
Josh Patel
Walk Over
 
111   
Northern Ireland
Gary Crawford
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sat 09:02  Table 20
112   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
113   
England
Alex Baker
Walk Over
 
114   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Sat 10:45  Table 11
115   
England
Tom Howick
Walk Over
 
116   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Walk Over
 
117   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
garry hall
Walk Over
 
119   
United Kingdom
James Brookens
R1
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
R4
Sat 10:47  Table 4
120   
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Rhiannon Graham
Walk Over
 
122   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 
123   
United Kingdom
Gerry McDermott
Walk Over
 
124   
England
Mark Leathem
Walk Over
 
125   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Walk Over
 
126   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Walk Over
 
127   
England
Chris Southall
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Sat 10:48  Table 20
128   
United Kingdom
Alfie Powley
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
England
Tobias Bolt
R5
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Sat 12:10  Table 7
130   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R1
Dave Crawford
Sat 15:40  Table 14
131   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Sat 14:05  Table 3
132   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Northern Ireland
Nigel Percy
Sat 12:11  Table 9
133   
England
Mark Court
R1
England
Liam Irving
Sat 13:35  Table 1
134   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
R2
Sat 15:15  Table 4
135   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Sat 17:13  Table 2
136   
Scotland
Brian Garrick
United Kingdom
dave styles
Sat 15:15  Table 6
137   
Northern Ireland
Gordon Boomer
Wales
Carl Clark
Sat 15:16  Table 5
138   
England
Michael Harrison
England
Dave Sanderson
Sat 16:30 
139   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
England
Peter Ward
Sat 16:29  Table 4
140   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Sat 16:29  Table 5
141   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Matthew jackson
Sat 16:29  Table 6
142   
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Sat 16:29  Table 11
143   
England
Matty Rowland
Will Mason
Sat 16:29  Table 12
144   
England
Darren Begley
Israel
Mark Pemberton
Sat 16:38  Table 13
145   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
England
David Pollard
Sat 17:35  Table 16
146   
United Kingdom
ryan bell
United Kingdom
brian wears
Sat 16:30  Table 14
147   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Scotland
Alan Barnes
Sat 16:36  Table 3
148   
England
Andrew Rigby
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Sat 16:42  Table 1
149   
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
India
Aaron Bhat
R2
Sat 16:42  Table 7
150   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Sat 16:49  Table 8
151   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Sat 16:51  Table 17
152   
England
Nick Burley
England
Martin Duffy
Sat 16:51  Table 10
153   
United Kingdom
Brian Robinson
United Kingdom
Stephen Forster
Sat 16:30  Table 20
154   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
England
Jamie Smith
Sat 16:54  Table 15
155   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sat 19:30 
156   
England
Joseph Syson
Ryan Walton
Sat 16:55  Table 4
157   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Sat 19:38  Table 1
158   
TBC 1
United Kingdom
Scott Reed
Sat 19:30 
159   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
England
Kyle Cope
Sat 19:38  Table 2
160   
United Kingdom
Danny Duane
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
Sat 19:38  Table 4
161   
England
Lee Boggie
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 19:30 
162   
England
Adam McSharry
England
Daniel Wells
Sat 19:38  Table 5
163   
England
Lee Martin
R1
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
Sat 19:38  Table 6
164   
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Adam Griffiths
Sat 19:30 
165   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Sat 19:38  Table 9
166   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
England
Chris Kingham
Sat 20:33  Table 8
167   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 19:39  Table 11
168   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Chris Day
Sat 19:39  Table 12
169   
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Wales
Matt Davies
Sat 19:39  Table 10
170   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Sat 19:41  Table 15
171   
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
Northern Ireland
Matthew Quinn
Sat 20:20  Table 21
172   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Scotland
Bryan Cumming
Sat 20:10  Table 20
173   
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Sat 20:12  Table 3
174   
England
Matthew Coates
R3
Malta
Gilmoure Scicluna
R4
Sat 20:13  Table 7
175   
England
Wade Morley
England
Josh McCamley
Sat 22:27  Table 8
176   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
England
Matt Steeper
Sat 22:27  Table 1
177   
Wales
Ben George
England
John Cairns
R2
Sat 21:06  Table 16
178   
Malta
Owen Amato
England
Sam Grisdale
Sat 22:27  Table 14
179   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
United Kingdom
Jason Dewar
Sat 22:30 
180   
Michael Tomlinson
England
chris rushton
Sat 22:28  Table 2
181   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 22:28  Table 11
182   
Wales
Rapid Roberts
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Sat 22:28  Table 10
183   
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
India
Josh Patel
Sat 22:28  Table 20
184   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Sat 22:29  Table 4
185   
England
Alex Baker
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Sat 22:30 
186   
England
Tom Howick
R1
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Sat 22:29  Table 5
187   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
United Kingdom
garry hall
Sat 22:30  Table 18
188   
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
Sat 22:30 
189   
United Kingdom
Rhiannon Graham
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Sat 22:36  Table 17
190   
United Kingdom
Gerry McDermott
England
Mark Leathem
Sat 22:41  Table 3
191   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sat 22:41  Table 7
192   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
United Kingdom
Alfie Powley
Sat 22:43  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
England
Tobias Bolt
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 22:52  Table 15
194   
Wales
Luke Vokes
R1
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Sat 22:56  Table 21
195   
England
Mark Court
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 22:58  Table 12
196   
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Scotland
Brian Garrick
Sun 08:59  Table 1
197   
Wales
Carl Clark
R3
England
Dave Sanderson
R1
Sun 08:59  Table 2
198   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Sun 08:59  Table 3
199   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Jared Cronje
Sun 08:59  Table 4
200   
England
Matty Rowland
England
Darren Begley
Sun 08:59  Table 5
201   
England
Adam Bassoo
R1
United Kingdom
ryan bell
Sun 08:59  Table 6
202   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Sun 08:59  Table 7
203   
India
Aaron Bhat
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Sun 08:59  Table 8
204   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
England
Nick Burley
Sun 08:59  Table 9
205   
United Kingdom
Stephen Forster
England
Jamie Smith
Sun 08:59  Table 10
206   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
England
Joseph Syson
Sun 08:59  Table 11
207   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
United Kingdom
Scott Reed
R1
Sun 09:00  Table 12
208   
England
Kyle Cope
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
Sun 09:00  Table 13
209   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Adam McSharry
Sun 09:01  Table 14
210   
England
Lee Martin
R1
Adam Griffiths
Sun 09:00  Table 15
211   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
England
Chris Kingham
Sun 09:00  Table 16
212   
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sun 09:00  Table 17
213   
Wales
Matt Davies
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Sun 09:00  Table 18
214   
Northern Ireland
Matthew Quinn
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Sun 09:00  Table 19
215   
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
England
Matthew Coates
Sun 09:00  Table 20
216   
England
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sun 09:00  Table 21
217   
Wales
Ben George
Malta
Owen Amato
Sun 09:01  Table 22
218   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Michael Tomlinson
Sun 10:31  Table 1
219   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
Rapid Roberts
Sun 10:31  Table 4
220   
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sun 10:31  Table 5
221   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Sun 10:31  Table 6
222   
United Kingdom
garry hall
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
Sun 10:31  Table 2
223   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
England
Mark Leathem
Sun 10:32  Table 3
224   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
R1
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R1
Sun 11:41  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R3
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sun 11:59  Table 17
226   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Sun 12:03  Table 11
227   
Wales
Carl Clark
R3
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R1
Sun 12:03  Table 6
228   
England
Jared Cronje
England
Darren Begley
Sun 11:59  Table 10
229   
England
Adam Bassoo
R1
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Sun 11:59  Table 3
230   
India
Aaron Bhat
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Sun 12:00  Table 7
231   
England
Jamie Smith
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
Sun 12:00  Table 20
232   
United Kingdom
Scott Reed
England
Kyle Cope
Sun 12:00  Table 1
233   
England
Charlie Begley
R2
Adam Griffiths
Sun 12:00  Table 5
234   
England
Chris Kingham
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 12:00  Table 14
235   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Northern Ireland
Matthew Quinn
Sun 12:00  Table 15
236   
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
England
Wade Morley
Sun 12:05  Table 4
237   
Malta
Owen Amato
Michael Tomlinson
Sun 12:07  Table 9
238   
Wales
Rapid Roberts
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sun 12:20  Table 18
239   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
Sun 12:22  Table 16
240   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R2
Sun 12:45  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R2
Scotland
Kyle Brown
R3
Sun 13:58  Table 21
242   
Wales
Carl Clark
England
Jared Cronje
Sun 13:31  Table 1
243   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
India
Aaron Bhat
Sun 13:31  Table 2
244   
England
Jamie Smith
R1
England
Kyle Cope
Sun 14:30  Table 11
245   
Adam Griffiths
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 13:31  Table 3
246   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
England
Wade Morley
Sun 13:31  Table 6
247   
Michael Tomlinson
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sun 13:31  Table 4
248   
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Sun 14:01  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Wales
Carl Clark
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 20
250   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
England
Jamie Smith
R1
Sun 16:13  Table 16
251   
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R3
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Sun 15:07  Table 16
252   
Michael Tomlinson
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Sun 15:00  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
Scotland
Kyle Brown
England
Adam Bassoo
R3
Sun 18:06  Table 21
254   
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R3
Michael Tomlinson
Sun 16:13  Table 21

Final

Race to 7
255   
England
Adam Bassoo
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 19:43  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants