Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 28, 2017

U.S.Open 9-Ball Championship 2017

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jayson Shaw
8 (8/0) 132 (90/42)
68%
2 Eklent KaÇi
11 (9/2) 198 (108/90)
55%
3 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
8 (6/2) 140 (77/63)
55%
4 Chang Jung-Lin
10 (8/2) 184 (103/81)
56%
5 Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
7 (5/2) 124 (72/52)
58%
5 Naoyuki Oi
8 (6/2) 152 (83/69)
55%
7 Jeffrey De Luna
9 (7/2) 151 (94/57)
62%
7 Corey Deuel
7 (5/2) 123 (74/49)
60%
9 Thorsten Hohmann
7 (5/2) 122 (66/56)
54%
Show more
9 Hu Dang Jin
8 (6/2) 149 (84/65)
56%
9 Billy Thorpe
6 (4/2) 102 (55/47)
54%
9 Joshua Filler
8 (6/2) 139 (85/54)
61%
13 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
8 (6/2) 142 (77/65)
54%
13 Shane Van Boening
8 (6/2) 127 (77/50)
61%
13 Skyler Woodward
8 (6/2) 127 (78/49)
61%
13 Justin Bergman
8 (6/2) 150 (80/70)
53%
17 Mika Immonen
7 (5/2) 119 (75/44)
63%
17 Albin Ouschan
5 (3/2) 87 (47/40)
54%
17 Alex Pagulayan
5 (3/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
17 Lo Li Wen
5 (3/2) 79 (45/34)
57%
17 Darren Appleton
5 (3/2) 86 (46/40)
53%
17 Carlo Biado
6 (4/2) 101 (61/40)
60%
17 YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
5 (3/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
17 John Morra
5 (3/2) 85 (50/35)
59%
25 Mario He
5 (3/2) 83 (44/39)
53%
25 Warren Kiamco
6 (4/2) 91 (59/32)
65%
25 Jia-qing Wu
7 (5/2) 106 (59/47)
56%
25 Niels Feijen
5 (3/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
25 Earl Strickland
7 (5/2) 132 (71/61)
54%
25 Radoslaw Babica
5 (3/2) 88 (46/42)
52%
25 Reymart Lim
6 (4/2) 93 (51/42)
55%
25 Konrad Juszczyszyn
6 (4/2) 96 (58/38)
60%
33 Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
4 (2/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
33 Dennis Orcollo
5 (3/2) 87 (46/41)
53%
33 Chang Yu Lung
5 (3/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
33 Johnny Archer
4 (2/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
33 Martin Daigle
4 (2/2) 72 (37/35)
51%
33 Rodney Morris
4 (2/2) 72 (37/35)
51%
33 Jeremy jones
5 (3/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
33 Petri Makkonen
5 (3/2) 82 (48/34)
59%
33 Chris Melling
4 (2/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
33 John Schmidt
5 (3/2) 78 (37/41)
47%
33 Juha Mallinen
5 (3/2) 87 (46/41)
53%
33 Johnathan Pinegar
5 (3/2) 86 (46/40)
53%
33 James Aranas
4 (2/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
33 Ronnie Alcano
4 (2/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
33 Liu Haitao
4 (2/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
33 Michael DeLawder
4 (2/2) 71 (30/41)
42%
49 Ruslan Chinahov
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
49 Casper Matikainen
4 (2/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
49 Dennis Hatch
4 (2/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
49 Tommy Kennedy
4 (2/2) 68 (32/36)
47%
49 Marc Vidal Claramunt
4 (2/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
49 Johann Chua
4 (2/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
49 Imran Majid
4 (2/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
49 Kevin Cheng
4 (2/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
49 Kai Lun Hsu
4 (2/2) 70 (32/38)
46%
49 Milos Verkic
4 (2/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
49 Muhannad Al Ghumayz
5 (3/2) 87 (47/40)
54%
49 Josh Roberts
4 (2/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
49 Demetrius Jelatis
4 (2/2) 67 (29/38)
43%
49 Nikolaos Malai
5 (3/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
49 Oscar Dominguez
4 (2/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
49 Tomoo Takano
4 (2/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
65 Ralf Souquet
4 (2/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
65 Denis Grabe
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
65 Jie Chu Bing
3 (1/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
65 Hsieh Chia Chen
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
65 Wu Kun Lin
3 (1/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
65 Lee Van Corteza
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
65 Xiang Han Hao
3 (1/2) 46 (15/31)
33%
65 Zion Zvi
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
65 Brandon Shuff
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
65 Max Eberle
3 (1/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
65 Jason Klatt
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
65 Frankie Hernandez
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 David Alcaide Bermudez
3 (1/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
65 Alex Borukhovich
3 (1/2) 43 (14/29)
33%
65 Allen Hopkins
3 (1/2) 47 (18/29)
38%
65 Gabe Owen
3 (1/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
65 Geronimo Weissenberger
3 (1/2) 44 (16/28)
36%
65 Randy Labonte
3 (1/2) 43 (15/28)
35%
65 Kenny Willis
4 (2/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
65 Brian Parks
3 (1/2) 50 (18/32)
36%
65 Bradley Shearer
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Donnie Mills
3 (1/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
65 Can Salim
4 (2/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
65 Dario Woodside
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
65 Karen Corr
3 (1/2) 49 (19/30)
39%
65 Abdullatif Alfawal
2 (1/1) 34 (14/20)
41%
65 Benji Buckley
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
65 Brett Stottlemyer
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
65 Joey Korsiak
3 (1/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
65 Nilbert Lim
4 (2/2) 59 (26/33)
44%
65 John Moody
4 (2/2) 60 (25/35)
42%
65 Wang Can
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
97 Tim De Ruyter
3 (1/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
97 Brendon Bekteshi
3 (1/2) 51 (21/30)
41%
97 Jani Siekkinen
3 (1/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
97 Alex Kazakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
97 Daryl Peach
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Bernard Walker
3 (1/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
97 Abdulrahman Alammar
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
97 Matt Krah
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
97 Jorge Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Rob Hart
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
97 Michael Wong
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
97 Richard Kapela
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
97 Robert Goddard
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Brian Mann
2 (0/2) 23 (1/22)
4%
97 Greg Sparkman
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
97 Yuichi Inagawa
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
97 William Lee Collins
2 (0/2) 22 (0/22)
0%
97 Joey Cicero
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
97 Steve Fleming
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
97 Elias Patrikios
3 (1/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
97 Mike Harvey
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
97 Daniel Laukka
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
97 Sayeem Hossain
3 (1/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
97 Tim Colvin
2 (0/2) 26 (4/22)
15%
97 James Blackburn
2 (0/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
97 Abdullah Al-Shammari
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
97 Khaled Al Otaibi
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
97 Tyler Chappel
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
97 Chris Gentile
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Christopher Pyle
2 (0/2) 22 (0/22)
0%
97 Chris Robinson
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
97 Kevin West
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
129 Adam Mscisz
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
129 Larry Phlegar
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
129 John Cook
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Dalibor Nikolin
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Devin Poteet
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Jimmy Gassett
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Ron Zampko
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
129 Ernesto Dominguez
1 (0/1) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 Tony Chohan
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
129 Michael Yednak
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2017, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (139 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer US Open 9-ball Championship
More info
A field of 160 players will compete for over $200,000 in prize money. $75,000 is being added to the entry fees making this a Tier 2 event sanctioned by the World Pool-Billiard Association (WPA).

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Benji Buckley
Walk Over
 
3   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Walk Over
 
4   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
Walk Over
 
5   
Kuwait
Khaled Al Otaibi
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
Walk Over
 
7   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Walk Over
 
8   
United States
Rodney Morris
Walk Over
 
9   
United States
Allen Hopkins
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
Brandon Shuff
Walk Over
 
11   
China
Liu Haitao
Walk Over
 
12   
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Sun 10:21  Table 3
13   
United States
Tim Colvin
Walk Over
 
14   
Chinese Taipei
Lo Li Wen
Walk Over
 
15   
United States
Joey Korsiak
Walk Over
 
16   
Japan
Tomoo Takano
Walk Over
 
17   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
18   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Walk Over
 
19   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Walk Over
 
20   
China
Hu Dang Jin
Walk Over
 
21   
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
Walk Over
 
22   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Walk Over
 
23   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Walk Over
 
24   
Japan
Yuichi Inagawa
Walk Over
 
25   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
Walk Over
 
26   
China
Wang Can
Walk Over
 
27   
China
Xiang Han Hao
Walk Over
 
28   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Sun 10:21  Table 13
29   
United States
Elias Patrikios
Walk Over
 
30   
Ireland
Karen Corr
Walk Over
 
31   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Walk Over
 
32   
United States
Jimmy Gassett
United States
John Moody
Sun 10:21  Table 4
33   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Walk Over
 
34   
United States
Rob Hart
Walk Over
 
35   
Austria
Mario He
Walk Over
 
36   
United States
Larry Phlegar
Philippines
Nilbert Lim
Sun 10:21  Table 5
37   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Walk Over
 
39   
United States
Brian Parks
Walk Over
 
40   
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Walk Over
 
41   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
42   
United States
Kevin West
Walk Over
 
43   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Walk Over
 
44   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Sun 10:21  Table 6
45   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Daryl Peach
Walk Over
 
47   
United States
Reymart Lim
Walk Over
 
48   
United States
Max Eberle
Walk Over
 
49   
United States
Corey Deuel
Walk Over
 
50   
United States
Steve Fleming
Walk Over
 
51   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Walk Over
 
52   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Walk Over
 
53   
Bangladesh
Sayeem Hossain
Walk Over
 
54   
United States
Mike DeLawder
Walk Over
 
55   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Walk Over
 
56   
Israel
Zion Zvi
Walk Over
 
57   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Walk Over
 
58   
United States
William Lee Collins
Walk Over
 
59   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Walk Over
 
60   
Finland
Juha Mallinen
Walk Over
 
61   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Walk Over
 
62   
United States
Chris Pyle
Walk Over
 
63   
United States
M Vidal Claramunt
Walk Over
 
64   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Walk Over
 
65   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jun Lin
Walk Over
 
66   
United States
Sky Woodward
Walk Over
 
67   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Walk Over
 
68   
United States
Greg Sparkman
Walk Over
 
69   
United States
Justin Bergman
Walk Over
 
70   
United States
Dennis Hatch
Walk Over
 
71   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Walk Over
 
72   
United States
Michael Wong
Walk Over
 
73   
United States
Alex Borukhovich
Walk Over
 
74   
United States
John Cook
Walk Over
 
75   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Walk Over
 
76   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Germany
Can Salim
Sun 12:31  Table 1
77   
United States
Mike Harvey
Walk Over
 
78   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung
Walk Over
 
79   
United States
Jeremy jones
Walk Over
 
80   
United States
Randy Labonte
Walk Over
 
81   
Canada
John Morra
Walk Over
 
82   
United States
John Schmidt
Walk Over
 
83   
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Walk Over
 
84   
Canada
Joey Cicero
Walk Over
 
85   
Saudi Arabia
Muhannad Al Ghumayz
Walk Over
 
86   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Walk Over
 
87   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Walk Over
 
88   
United States
Tyler Chappel
Walk Over
 
89   
Chinese Taipei
Kevin Cheng
Walk Over
 
90   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
 
91   
United States
Chris Robinson Reinhold
Walk Over
 
92   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United States
Devin Poteet
Sun 12:31  Table 2
93   
United States
Matt Krah
Walk Over
 
94   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Walk Over
 
95   
Canada
Martin Daigle
Walk Over
 
96   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Earl Strickland
Sun 12:23  Table 13
97   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin Yi
Walk Over
 
98   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Walk Over
 
99   
United States
Daniel Laukka
Walk Over
 
100   
Germany
Geronimo Weissenberger
Walk Over
 
101   
United States
Kenny Willis
Walk Over
 
102   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Walk Over
 
103   
United States
Robert Goddard
Walk Over
 
104   
Qatar
Abdullatif Alfawal
Walk Over
 
105   
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Walk Over
 
106   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu Lung
Walk Over
 
107   
United States
Johnny Archer
Walk Over
 
108   
United States
Michael Yednak
Greece
Nick Malaj
Sun 14:38  Table 1
109   
Japan
Yukio Akagaiyama
Walk Over
 
110   
United States
Chris Gentile
Walk Over
 
111   
United States
Josh Roberts
Walk Over
 
112   
China
Jie Chu Bing
Walk Over
 
113   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Walk Over
 
114   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Walk Over
 
115   
Bahamas
Dario Woodside
Walk Over
 
116   
United States
Richard Kapela
Walk Over
 
117   
United States
Ron Zampko
Walk Over
 
118   
Canada
Jason Klatt
Walk Over
 
119   
United States
Bradley Shearer
Walk Over
 
120   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
United States
Bernard Walker
Sun 14:55  Table 2
121   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Walk Over
 
122   
United States
Brian Mann
Walk Over
 
123   
United States
Billy Thorpe
Walk Over
 
124   
China
Jia-qing Wu
United States
Tony Chohan
Sun 14:31  Table 13
125   
United States
James Blackburn
Walk Over
 
126   
United States
Gabe Owen
Walk Over
 
127   
Philippines
James Aranas
Walk Over
 
128   
United States
Donnie Mills
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 11
129   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
England
Benji Buckley
Sun 14:23  Table 6
130   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
Mon 12:23  Table 9
131   
Kuwait
Khaled Al Otaibi
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
Sun 14:23  Table 5
132   
Philippines
Johann Chua
United States
Rodney Morris
Mon 12:10  Table 13
133   
United States
Allen Hopkins
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sun 12:24  Table 7
134   
China
Liu Haitao
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Mon 12:15  Table 4
135   
United States
Tim Colvin
Chinese Taipei
Lo Li Wen
Sun 12:25  Table 8
136   
United States
Joey Korsiak
Japan
Tomoo Takano
Mon 12:16  Table 5
137   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Sun 18:25  Table 12
138   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
China
Hu Dang Jin
Mon 12:16  Table 11
139   
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sun 18:25  Table 11
140   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Japan
Yuichi Inagawa
Mon 12:16  Table 6
141   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
China
Wang Can
Sun 18:25  Table 10
142   
China
Xiang Han Hao
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Mon 10:18  Table 4
143   
United States
Elias Patrikios
Ireland
Karen Corr
Sun 18:26  Table 9
144   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
United States
John Moody
Mon 10:18  Table 7
145   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
United States
Rob Hart
Sun 12:25  Table 9
146   
Austria
Mario He
Philippines
Nilbert Lim
Mon 10:18  Table 5
147   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sun 20:25  Table 3
148   
United States
Brian Parks
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Mon 10:18  Table 3
149   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
United States
Kevin West
Sun 20:44  Table 4
150   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Mon 10:18  Table 2
151   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
United Kingdom
Daryl Peach
Sun 20:47  Table 5
152   
United States
Reymart Lim
United States
Max Eberle
Mon 10:18  Table 12
153   
United States
Corey Deuel
United States
Steve Fleming
Sun 20:25  Table 2
154   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sun 22:24  Table 13
155   
Bangladesh
Sayeem Hossain
United States
Mike DeLawder
Sun 12:25  Table 10
156   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Israel
Zion Zvi
Sun 22:16  Table 1
157   
Germany
Joshua Filler
United States
William Lee Collins
Sun 22:41  Table 3
158   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Finland
Juha Mallinen
Sun 22:40  Table 5
159   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
United States
Chris Pyle
Sun 22:34  Table 7
160   
United States
M Vidal Claramunt
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Sun 22:33  Table 4
161   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jun Lin
United States
Sky Woodward
Sun 14:23  Table 4
162   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
United States
Greg Sparkman
Mon 12:15  Table 3
163   
United States
Justin Bergman
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 14:23  Table 3
164   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United States
Michael Wong
Mon 12:47  Table 8
165   
United States
Alex Borukhovich
United States
John Cook
Sun 18:26  Table 8
166   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Germany
Can Salim
Mon 12:39  Table 2
167   
United States
Mike Harvey
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung
Sun 18:26  Table 7
168   
United States
Jeremy jones
United States
Randy Labonte
Mon 12:16  Table 7
169   
Canada
John Morra
United States
John Schmidt
Sun 18:24  Table 6
170   
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Canada
Joey Cicero
Mon 12:16  Table 10
171   
Saudi Arabia
Muhannad Al Ghumayz
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 18:24  Table 5
172   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
United States
Tyler Chappel
Mon 12:15  Table 1
173   
Chinese Taipei
Kevin Cheng
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Sun 18:26  Table 13
174   
United States
Chris Robinson Reinhold
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Mon 10:18  Table 10
175   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Sun 18:26  Table 4
176   
Canada
Martin Daigle
United States
Earl Strickland
Mon 10:18  Table 1
177   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin Yi
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 20:44  Table 13
178   
United States
Daniel Laukka
Germany
Geronimo Weissenberger
Mon 10:21  Table 11
179   
United States
Kenny Willis
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sun 20:25  Table 1
180   
United States
Robert Goddard
Qatar
Abdullatif Alfawal
Sun 22:26  Table 11
181   
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu Lung
Sun 20:25  Table 7
182   
United States
Johnny Archer
Greece
Nick Malaj
Mon 10:21  Table 9
183   
Japan
Yukio Akagaiyama
United States
Chris Gentile
Sun 20:53  Table 8
184   
United States
Josh Roberts
China
Jie Chu Bing
Sun 22:26  Table 6
185   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sun 21:22  Table 9
186   
Bahamas
Dario Woodside
United States
Richard Kapela
Sun 12:26  Table 11
187   
United States
Ron Zampko
Canada
Jason Klatt
Sun 20:36  Table 10
188   
United States
Bradley Shearer
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Mon 10:21  Table 8
189   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United States
Brian Mann
Sun 22:26  Table 8
190   
United States
Billy Thorpe
China
Jia-qing Wu
Mon 10:21  Table 13
191   
United States
James Blackburn
United States
Gabe Owen
Sun 12:26  Table 12
192   
Philippines
James Aranas
United States
Donnie Mills
Sun 22:30  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 11
193   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
194   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
195   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
196   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
197   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
198   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
 
199   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
200   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
201   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
202   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
203   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
204   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
205   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
206   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
207   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
208   
Walk Over
United States
Jimmy Gassett
 
209   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
210   
Walk Over
United States
Larry Phlegar
 
211   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
212   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
213   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
214   
Walk Over
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
215   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
216   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
217   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
218   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
219   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
220   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
221   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
222   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
223   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
224   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
225   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
226   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
227   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
228   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
229   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
230   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
231   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
232   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
233   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
234   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
235   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
236   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
237   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
238   
Walk Over
United States
Devin Poteet
 
239   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
240   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
241   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
242   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
243   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
244   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
245   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
246   
Walk Over
United States
Michael Yednak
 
247   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
248   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
249   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
250   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
251   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
252   
Walk Over
United States
Bernard Walker
 
253   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
254   
Walk Over
United States
Tony Chohan
 
255   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
256   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 11
257   
Walk Over
United States
M Vidal Claramunt
 
258   
Walk Over
United States
Chris Pyle
 
259   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Mallinen
 
260   
Walk Over
United States
William Lee Collins
 
261   
Walk Over
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
262   
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Bangladesh
Sayeem Hossain
Tue 12:23  Table 9
263   
Walk Over
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
264   
Walk Over
United States
Steve Fleming
 
265   
Walk Over
United States
Reymart Lim
 
266   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daryl Peach
 
267   
Walk Over
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
 
268   
Walk Over
United States
Kevin West
 
269   
Walk Over
United States
Brian Parks
 
270   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Tue 12:23  Table 10
271   
Walk Over
Philippines
Nilbert Lim
 
272   
United States
Jimmy Gassett
United States
Rob Hart
Tue 12:23  Table 11
273   
Walk Over
United States
John Moody
 
274   
United States
Larry Phlegar
United States
Elias Patrikios
Mon 22:21  Table 12
275   
Walk Over
China
Xiang Han Hao
 
276   
Walk Over
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
277   
Walk Over
Japan
Yuichi Inagawa
 
278   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Mon 14:21  Table 4
279   
Walk Over
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
280   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
281   
Walk Over
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
282   
Walk Over
United States
Tim Colvin
 
283   
Walk Over
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
 
284   
Walk Over
United States
Allen Hopkins
 
285   
Walk Over
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
286   
Walk Over
Kuwait
Khaled Al Otaibi
 
287   
Walk Over
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
 
288   
Walk Over
England
Benji Buckley
 
289   
Walk Over
United States
Donnie Mills
 
290   
Walk Over
United States
James Blackburn
 
291   
Walk Over
China
Jia-qing Wu
 
292   
Walk Over
United States
Brian Mann
 
293   
Walk Over
United States
Bradley Shearer
 
294   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
United States
Ron Zampko
Tue 12:23  Table 8
295   
Walk Over
United States
Richard Kapela
 
296   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
297   
Walk Over
China
Jie Chu Bing
 
298   
Walk Over
United States
Chris Gentile
 
299   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Malaj
 
300   
Walk Over
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
301   
Walk Over
United States
Robert Goddard
 
302   
United States
Devin Poteet
United States
Kenny Willis
Tue 12:23  Table 7
303   
Walk Over
United States
Daniel Laukka
 
304   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Tue 12:23  Table 13
305   
Walk Over
United States
Earl Strickland
 
306   
Walk Over
United States
Matt Krah
 
307   
Walk Over
United States
Chris Robinson Reinhold
 
308   
Walk Over
Chinese Taipei
Kevin Cheng
 
309   
Walk Over
United States
Tyler Chappel
 
310   
United States
Michael Yednak
Saudi Arabia
Muhannad Al Ghumayz
Mon 14:21  Table 3
311   
Walk Over
Canada
Joey Cicero
 
312   
Walk Over
United States
John Schmidt
 
313   
Walk Over
United States
Randy Labonte
 
314   
Walk Over
United States
Mike Harvey
 
315   
Walk Over
Germany
Can Salim
 
316   
United States
Bernard Walker
United States
John Cook
Mon 14:26  Table 5
317   
Walk Over
United States
Michael Wong
 
318   
United States
Tony Chohan
United States
Dennis Hatch
Mon 14:21  Table 13
319   
Walk Over
United States
Greg Sparkman
 
320   
Walk Over
United States
Sky Woodward
 

Winner round 2

Race to 11
321   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Mon 22:21  Table 5
322   
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
United States
Rodney Morris
Mon 23:15  Table 8
323   
United States
Brandon Shuff
China
Liu Haitao
Mon 22:43  Table 9
324   
Chinese Taipei
Lo Li Wen
United States
Joey Korsiak
Mon 22:27  Table 7
325   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
China
Hu Dang Jin
Mon 20:25  Table 2
326   
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Mon 20:32  Table 4
327   
China
Wang Can
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Mon 20:25  Table 1
328   
Ireland
Karen Corr
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Mon 20:25  Table 3
329   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Austria
Mario He
Mon 20:30  Table 13
330   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Mon 20:25  Table 6
331   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Mon 18:23  Table 10
332   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
United States
Max Eberle
Mon 18:23  Table 7
333   
United States
Corey Deuel
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Mon 18:23  Table 6
334   
United States
Mike DeLawder
Israel
Zion Zvi
Mon 18:23  Table 8
335   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Mon 18:23  Table 5
336   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Mon 18:23  Table 13
337   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jun Lin
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Mon 22:21  Table 1
338   
United States
Justin Bergman
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Mon 22:21  Table 13
339   
United States
Alex Borukhovich
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Mon 22:21  Table 4
340   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung
United States
Jeremy jones
Mon 22:21  Table 10
341   
Canada
John Morra
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Mon 20:48  Table 7
342   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Mon 20:25  Table 8
343   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Mon 20:42  Table 9
344   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Canada
Martin Daigle
Mon 20:25  Table 11
345   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin Yi
Germany
Geronimo Weissenberger
Mon 20:25  Table 5
346   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Qatar
Abdullatif Alfawal
Mon 20:45  Table 12
347   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu Lung
United States
Johnny Archer
Mon 18:24  Table 4
348   
Japan
Yukio Akagaiyama
United States
Josh Roberts
Mon 18:24  Table 3
349   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Bahamas
Dario Woodside
Mon 18:24  Table 2
350   
Canada
Jason Klatt
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Mon 18:24  Table 11
351   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United States
Billy Thorpe
Mon 18:24  Table 9
352   
United States
Gabe Owen
Philippines
James Aranas
Mon 18:24  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 11
353   
United States
M Vidal Claramunt
United States
Chris Pyle
Tue 20:49  Table 12
354   
Finland
Juha Mallinen
United States
William Lee Collins
Tue 20:24  Table 10
355   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Bangladesh
Sayeem Hossain
Tue 20:49  Table 1
356   
United States
Shane Van Boening
United States
Steve Fleming
Tue 22:27  Table 7
357   
United States
Reymart Lim
United Kingdom
Daryl Peach
Tue 22:34  Table 10
358   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
United States
Kevin West
Tue 18:15  Table 9
359   
United States
Brian Parks
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Tue 18:14  Table 1
360   
Philippines
Nilbert Lim
United States
Rob Hart
Tue 18:15  Table 12
361   
United States
John Moody
United States
Elias Patrikios
Tue 14:44  Table 12
362   
China
Xiang Han Hao
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
Tue 14:17  Table 9
363   
Japan
Yuichi Inagawa
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Tue 10:24  Table 5
364   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 14:17  Table 8
365   
Japan
Tomoo Takano
United States
Tim Colvin
Tue 14:44  Table 1
366   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
United States
Allen Hopkins
Tue 14:17  Table 3
367   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Kuwait
Khaled Al Otaibi
Tue 14:46  Table 13
368   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
England
Benji Buckley
Tue 14:17  Table 4
369   
United States
Donnie Mills
United States
James Blackburn
Tue 21:07  Table 4
370   
China
Jia-qing Wu
United States
Brian Mann
Tue 20:36  Table 3
371   
United States
Bradley Shearer
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Tue 20:24  Table 11
372   
United States
Richard Kapela
Finland
Mika Immonen
Tue 22:27  Table 3
373   
China
Jie Chu Bing
United States
Chris Gentile
Tue 22:27  Table 8
374   
Greece
Nick Malaj
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Tue 18:14  Table 3
375   
United States
Robert Goddard
United States
Kenny Willis
Tue 18:15  Table 10
376   
United States
Daniel Laukka
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Tue 18:14  Table 2
377   
United States
Earl Strickland
United States
Matt Krah
Tue 14:17  Table 6
378   
United States
Chris Robinson Reinhold
Chinese Taipei
Kevin Cheng
Tue 14:17  Table 5
379   
United States
Tyler Chappel
Saudi Arabia
Muhannad Al Ghumayz
Tue 10:24  Table 3
380   
Canada
Joey Cicero
United States
John Schmidt
Tue 10:24  Table 13
381   
United States
Randy Labonte
United States
Mike Harvey
Tue 10:24  Table 2
382   
Germany
Can Salim
United States
Bernard Walker
Tue 10:24  Table 4
383   
United States
Michael Wong
United States
Dennis Hatch
Tue 10:24  Table 1
384   
United States
Greg Sparkman
United States
Sky Woodward
Tue 10:24  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 11
385   
United States
M Vidal Claramunt
Ireland
Karen Corr
Wed 12:20  Table 6
386   
Finland
Juha Mallinen
China
Wang Can
Wed 12:20  Table 11
387   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
Wed 12:20  Table 4
388   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Wed 12:20  Table 13
389   
United States
Reymart Lim
United States
Joey Korsiak
Wed 12:23  Table 9
390   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
United States
Brandon Shuff
Wed 10:14  Table 3
391   
United States
Brian Parks
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
Wed 10:14  Table 4
392   
Philippines
Nilbert Lim
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Wed 10:15  Table 5
393   
United States
John Moody
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Wed 10:15  Table 6
394   
China
Xiang Han Hao
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Wed 10:15  Table 13
395   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Israel
Zion Zvi
Wed 14:33  Table 7
396   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Wed 14:33  Table 13
397   
Japan
Tomoo Takano
United States
Max Eberle
Wed 14:19  Table 8
398   
United States
Allen Hopkins
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 14:19  Table 6
399   
Philippines
Johann Chua
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Wed 14:19  Table 3
400   
England
Benji Buckley
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Wed 14:19  Table 9
401   
United States
Donnie Mills
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Wed 12:36  Table 12
402   
China
Jia-qing Wu
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 12:32  Table 7
403   
United States
Bradley Shearer
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Wed 12:20  Table 10
404   
Finland
Mika Immonen
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Wed 12:30  Table 5
405   
China
Jie Chu Bing
United States
Jeremy jones
Wed 12:43  Table 2
406   
Greece
Nick Malaj
United States
Alex Borukhovich
Wed 10:15  Table 12
407   
United States
Kenny Willis
United States
Justin Bergman
Wed 10:15  Table 9
408   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Wed 10:15  Table 8
409   
United States
Earl Strickland
United States
Gabe Owen
Wed 10:15  Table 7
410   
Chinese Taipei
Kevin Cheng
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Wed 10:15  Table 10
411   
Saudi Arabia
Muhannad Al Ghumayz
Canada
Jason Klatt
Wed 14:36  Table 12
412   
United States
John Schmidt
Bahamas
Dario Woodside
Wed 14:19  Table 5
413   
United States
Randy Labonte
United States
Josh Roberts
Wed 14:44  Table 11
414   
Germany
Can Salim
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu Lung
Wed 14:28  Table 2
415   
United States
Dennis Hatch
Qatar
Abdullatif Alfawal
Wed 14:44  Table 4
416   
United States
Sky Woodward
Germany
Geronimo Weissenberger
Wed 15:08  Table 10

Winner round 3

Race to 11
417   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
United States
Rodney Morris
Tue 18:14  Table 5
418   
China
Liu Haitao
Chinese Taipei
Lo Li Wen
Tue 18:15  Table 7
419   
China
Hu Dang Jin
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Tue 18:15  Table 8
420   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Tue 22:35  Table 6
421   
Austria
Mario He
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Tue 22:27  Table 2
422   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Tue 20:57  Table 13
423   
United States
Corey Deuel
United States
Mike DeLawder
Tue 20:24  Table 7
424   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Tue 21:06  Table 9
425   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jun Lin
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Tue 18:14  Table 6
426   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung
Tue 18:15  Table 13
427   
Canada
John Morra
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Tue 18:14  Table 4
428   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Canada
Martin Daigle
Tue 22:40  Table 5
429   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin Yi
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Tue 23:14  Table 13
430   
United States
Johnny Archer
Japan
Yukio Akagaiyama
Tue 20:36  Table 5