Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5 - January 8, 2017

Turning Stone Classic XXVII Mid Season Championship

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jayson Shaw
8 (8/0) 110 (76/34)
69%
2 Rodney Morris
9 (7/2) 118 (72/46)
61%
3 Dennis Hatch
10 (8/2) 129 (82/47)
64%
4 Amar Kang
8 (6/2) 109 (66/43)
61%
5 Thorsten Hohmann
8 (6/2) 109 (62/47)
57%
5 John Morra
7 (5/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
7 Johnny Archer
8 (6/2) 103 (67/36)
65%
7 Oscar Dominguez
9 (7/2) 120 (76/44)
63%
9 Darren Appleton
8 (6/2) 102 (62/40)
61%
Show more
9 Jarrod Clowery
8 (6/2) 111 (63/48)
57%
9 Sebastian Laramee
6 (4/2) 83 (46/37)
55%
9 Jorge Rodriguez
6 (4/2) 83 (51/32)
61%
13 Tom D'alfonso
8 (6/2) 106 (63/43)
59%
13 Nelson Oliveira
7 (5/2) 92 (51/41)
55%
13 Tom Theriault
6 (4/2) 91 (48/43)
53%
13 Joey Cicero
7 (5/2) 95 (58/37)
61%
17 Spencer Auigbelle
5 (3/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
17 Phil Davis
5 (3/2) 74 (42/32)
57%
17 Hunter Lombardo
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
17 Jeremy Sossei
6 (4/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
17 Tom Zippler
5 (3/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
17 Del Sim
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
17 Karen Corr
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
17 Ernesto Dominguez
7 (5/2) 89 (54/35)
61%
25 Tony Antone
5 (3/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
25 Eric Cloutier
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
25 Dan Hewitt
5 (3/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
25 Erik Hjorleifson
6 (4/2) 79 (46/33)
58%
25 Luc Salvas
6 (4/2) 72 (43/29)
60%
25 Brandon Shuff
6 (4/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
25 Bucky Souvanthong
6 (4/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
25 E Saur
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
33 Zion Zvi
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
33 Chad Bowling
5 (3/2) 69 (32/37)
46%
33 Ron Casanzio
5 (3/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
33 Holden Chin
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
33 Nick Coppola
4 (2/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
33 Ben Crawley
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
33 Marco Kam
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
33 Kyle Pepin
5 (3/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
33 Cleiton Rocha
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
33 Jerome Rockwell
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
33 Elvis Rodriguez
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
33 Rob Sakell
5 (3/2) 72 (37/35)
51%
33 Rick Sleeper
5 (3/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
33 Sean C Morgan
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
33 Kevin West
5 (3/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
33 Hendrik Drost
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
49 Jonathan Smith
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
49 Rich Connors
4 (2/2) 51 (20/31)
39%
49 Martin Daigle
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
49 Jia Li
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
49 Steve Lillis
4 (2/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
49 Gregg McAndrews
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
49 Jason Michas
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
49 Dave Mills
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
49 Geoff Montgomery
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
49 Bruce Nagle
4 (2/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
49 Caroline Pao
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
49 Ivaylo Petrov
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
49 Matt Tetreault
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
49 John Vitale
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
49 Shaun Wilkie
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
49 M Andrews
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 Michael Toohig
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
65 Nick Antonakos
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
65 John Babravich
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
65 Luca Bares
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
65 Samantha Barrett
3 (1/2) 39 (14/25)
36%
65 Jennifer Barretta
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
65 Chris Braiman
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
65 Bill Cote
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
65 Mark Creamer
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
65 Bob Cunningham
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Justin Deon
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
65 Dwight Dixon
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
65 Paul Dryden
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
65 Dave Fernandez
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
65 Nicole Fleming
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
65 Mike Giurleo
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
65 Matt Krah
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
65 Bob Lewis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
65 Damian Mancini
3 (1/2) 37 (12/25)
32%
65 Roger Miller
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
65 Mario Morra
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
65 Steve Motilal
3 (1/2) 39 (14/25)
36%
65 Willie Oney
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
65 Paul Pensgen
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
65 Joe Sinicropi
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
65 Steven W Smith
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Rob Staskowski
3 (1/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
65 Jim Udischas
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
65 Maxime Villeneuve
3 (1/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
65 Mike Yednak
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Joe Ziegler
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
65 A Greenwood
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
97 Patrick Adam
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Jamie Addessi
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Greg Antonakos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
97 Brent Boemmels
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Brenden Croft
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Jerry Crowe
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Ryan Dacko
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Robert Ferry
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
97 Frank Gaetani
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Tom Gildea
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Fred Gokey
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Jay Goyer
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
97 Phil Harju
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Jed Jecen
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
97 Dale Kimmett
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Lida Mullendore
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Justin Muller
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
97 Mike Nicoloro
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Dave Pinkston
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
97 Adam Profitt
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Russ Randall
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
97 Jim Romanowski
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
97 Ed San Soucie
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
97 Dave Shlemperis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Dan Simoneau
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Brian Trinci
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
97 Ron Williams
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 M Perhach
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
97 Larry Phlegar
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Randy Labonte
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Steve Fleming
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 John Moody
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
Starts Jan 5, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Canada
Roger Miller
United States
Mike Yednak
Fri 18:23 
2   
United States
Jamie Addessi
United States
Johnny Archer
Fri 18:23 
3   
United States
Brian Trinci
United States
Jonathan Smith
Fri 18:23 
4   
United States
Mike Giurleo
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Fri 18:23 
5   
United States
Chris Braiman
United States
Robert Ferry
Fri 18:23 
6   
United States
Jerome Rockwell
United States
Matt Tetreault
Fri 18:23 
7   
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Fri 18:24 
8   
United States
Jim Romanowski
United States
Dave Fernandez
Fri 18:24 
9   
Canada
Rob Sakell
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Fri 18:24 
10   
United States
Paul Dryden
United States
Brenden Croft
Fri 18:24 
11   
United States
Jed Jecen
United States
Nick Coppola
Fri 18:24 
12   
United States
Damian Mancini
United States
M Andrews
Fri 18:25 
13   
United States
Larry Phlegar
China
Jia Li
Fri 18:25 
14   
United States
Luca Bares
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 18:25 
15   
United States
Paul Pensgen
United States
Lida Mullendore
Fri 18:25 
16   
Canada
Joey Cicero
United States
Bob Cunningham
Fri 18:25 
17   
United States
Nicole Fleming
Brazil
Cleiton Rocha
Fri 18:25 
18   
United States
Geoff Montgomery
United States
Greg Antonakos
 
19   
United States
Chad Bowling
United States
A Greenwood
Fri 18:26 
20   
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
United States
Tom Gildea
Fri 18:26 
21   
Canada
Tom Theriault
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Fri 18:26 
22   
Canada
Patrick Adam
United States
Ivaylo Petrov
Fri 18:26 
23   
United States
Tony Antone
United States
John Moody
Fri 18:26 
24   
United States
Willie Oney
United States
Matt Krah
Fri 18:27 
25   
United States
Marco Kam
United States
Ed San Soucie
Fri 18:27 
26   
United States
Steven W Smith
United States
Dwight Dixon
Fri 18:27 
27   
United States
Joe Ziegler
United States
Dave Pinkston
 
28   
United States
Mark Creamer
Canada
Spencer Auigbelle
Fri 18:27 
29   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United States
Bob Lewis
Fri 18:27 
30   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Dan Simoneau
Fri 18:27 
31   
Canada
John Morra
United States
Jerry Crowe
Fri 18:28 
32   
Canada
Martin Daigle
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Fri 18:28 
33   
United States
Steve Motilal
United States
Brent Boemmels
Fri 18:28 
34   
Canada
Mario Morra
India
Amar Kang
Fri 18:28 
35   
United States
Ryan Dacko
United States
Rich Connors
Fri 18:28 
36   
Canada
Dan Hewitt
United States
John Babravich
Fri 18:29 
37   
United States
Dale Kimmett
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Fri 18:29 
38   
United States
Gregg McAndrews
United States
Rick Sleeper
Fri 18:29 
39   
United States
John Vitale
Ireland
Karen Corr
Fri 18:29 
40   
United States
Luc Salvas
United States
Phil Harju
Fri 18:29 
41   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
Fri 18:29 
42   
United States
Jay Goyer
United States
Brandon Shuff
Fri 18:30 
43   
United States
Phil Davis
United States
Mike Nicoloro
Fri 18:30 
44   
United States
Jim Udischas
United States
Jason Michas
Fri 18:30 
45   
United States
Fred Gokey
United States
E Saur
Fri 18:30 
46   
Canada
Maxime Villeneuve
Australia
Ben Crawley
Fri 18:30 
47   
United States
Caroline Pao
United States
Russ Randall
Fri 18:30 
48   
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
United States
Michael Toohig
Fri 18:31 
49   
United States
Sean Morgan
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Fri 18:31 
50   
United States
Frank Gaetani
United States
Nelson Oliveira
Fri 18:31 
51   
United States
Tom D'alfonso
United States
Dave Shlemperis
Fri 18:31 
52   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
United States
Joe Sinicropi
Fri 18:31 
53   
United States
Randy Labonte
United States
Steve Lillis
Fri 18:32 
54   
United States
Dennis Hatch
United States
Justin Deon
Fri 18:32 
55   
United States
Hendrik Drost
United States
Rob Staskowski
Fri 18:32 
56   
United States
Ron Williams
United States
Holden Chin
Fri 18:32 
57   
United States
Adam Profitt
Canada
Eric Cloutier
Fri 18:32 
58   
United States
Samantha Barrett
United States
Dave Mills
Fri 18:32 
59   
United States
M Perhach
United States
Rodney Morris
Fri 18:33 
60   
United States
Nick Antonakos
United States
Kyle Pepin
Fri 18:33 
61   
United States
Justin Muller
United States
Kevin West
Fri 18:33 
62   
United States
Tom Zippler
United States
Bill Cote
Fri 18:33 
63   
Israel
Zion Zvi
United States
Steve Fleming
Fri 18:33 
64   
United States
Ron Casanzio
United States
Bruce Nagle
Fri 18:33 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
United States
Mike Yednak
United States
Johnny Archer
Fri 18:35 
66   
United States
Jonathan Smith
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Fri 18:35 
67   
United States
Chris Braiman
United States
Jerome Rockwell
Fri 18:35 
68   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United States
Dave Fernandez
Fri 18:35 
69   
United Kingdom
Del Sim
United States
Paul Dryden
Fri 18:36 
70   
United States
Nick Coppola
United States
M Andrews
Fri 18:36 
71   
China
Jia Li
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 18:36 
72   
United States
Paul Pensgen
Canada
Joey Cicero
Fri 18:36 
73   
Brazil
Cleiton Rocha
United States
Geoff Montgomery
Fri 18:37 
74   
United States
A Greenwood
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Fri 18:37 
75   
Canada
Tom Theriault
United States
Ivaylo Petrov
Fri 18:38 
76   
United States
Tony Antone
United States
Matt Krah
Fri 18:38 
77   
United States
Marco Kam
United States
Dwight Dixon
Fri 18:38 
78   
United States
Joe Ziegler
Canada
Spencer Auigbelle
Fri 18:38 
79   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 18:38 
80   
Canada
John Morra
Canada
Martin Daigle
Fri 18:38 
81   
United States
Steve Motilal
India
Amar Kang
Sat 03:21 
82   
United States
Rich Connors
Canada
Dan Hewitt
Sat 03:21 
83   
United States
Jarrod Clowery
United States
Gregg McAndrews
Sat 03:21 
84   
Ireland
Karen Corr
United States
Luc Salvas
Sat 03:21 
85   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 03:21 
86   
United States
Phil Davis
United States
Jason Michas
Sat 03:21 
87   
United States
E Saur
Canada
Maxime Villeneuve
Sat 03:22 
88   
United States
Caroline Pao
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
Sat 03:22 
89   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Nelson Oliveira
Sat 03:22 
90   
United States
Tom D'alfonso
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Sat 03:22 
91   
United States
Steve Lillis
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sat 03:23 
92   
United States
Rob Staskowski
United States
Holden Chin
Sat 03:23 
93   
Canada
Eric Cloutier
United States
Samantha Barrett
Sat 03:23 
94   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
Nick Antonakos
Sat 03:23 
95   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Tom Zippler
Sat 03:23 
96   
Israel
Zion Zvi
United States
Bruce Nagle
Sat 03:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Canada
Roger Miller
United States
Jamie Addessi
Fri 18:39 
98   
United States
Brian Trinci
United States
Mike Giurleo
Fri 18:40 
99   
United States
Robert Ferry
United States
Matt Tetreault
Fri 18:40 
100   
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
United States
Jim Romanowski
Fri 18:41 
101   
Canada
Rob Sakell
United States
Brenden Croft
Fri 18:41 
102   
United States
Jed Jecen
United States
Damian Mancini
Fri 18:41 
103   
United States
Larry Phlegar
United States
Luca Bares
Fri 18:41 
104   
United States
Lida Mullendore
United States
Bob Cunningham
Fri 18:43 
105   
United States
Nicole Fleming
United States
Greg Antonakos
 
106   
United States
Chad Bowling
United States
Tom Gildea
Fri 18:43 
107   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Canada
Patrick Adam
Fri 18:44 
108   
United States
John Moody
United States
Willie Oney
Fri 18:47 
109   
United States
Ed San Soucie
United States
Steven W Smith
Fri 18:48 
110   
United States
Dave Pinkston
United States
Mark Creamer
 
111   
United States
Bob Lewis
United States
Dan Simoneau
Fri 18:48 
112   
United States
Jerry Crowe
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Fri 18:48 
113   
United States
Brent Boemmels
Canada
Mario Morra
Fri 18:48 
114   
United States
Ryan Dacko
United States
John Babravich
Fri 18:49 
115   
United States
Dale Kimmett
United States
Rick Sleeper
Fri 18:49 
116   
United States
John Vitale
United States
Phil Harju
Fri 18:49 
117   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Jay Goyer
Fri 18:49 
118   
United States
Mike Nicoloro
United States
Jim Udischas
Fri 18:49 
119   
United States
Fred Gokey
Australia
Ben Crawley
Fri 18:49 
120   
United States
Russ Randall
United States
Michael Toohig
Fri 18:49 
121   
United States
Sean Morgan
United States
Frank Gaetani
Fri 18:50 
122   
United States
Dave Shlemperis
United States
Joe Sinicropi
Fri 18:50 
123   
United States
Randy Labonte
United States
Justin Deon
Fri 18:50 
124   
United States
Hendrik Drost
United States
Ron Williams
Fri 18:50 
125   
United States
Adam Profitt
United States
Dave Mills
Fri 18:50 
126   
United States
M Perhach
United States
Kyle Pepin
Fri 18:50 
127   
United States
Justin Muller
United States
Bill Cote
Fri 18:50 
128   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Ron Casanzio
Fri 18:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Canada
Roger Miller
United States
Bruce Nagle
Sat 03:24 
130   
United States
Mike Giurleo
United States
Kevin West
Sat 03:24 
131   
United States
Matt Tetreault
United States
Nick Antonakos
Sat 03:24 
132   
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
United States
Samantha Barrett
Sat 03:24 
133   
Canada
Rob Sakell
United States
Rob Staskowski
Sat 03:25 
134   
United States
Damian Mancini
United States
Steve Lillis
Sat 03:25 
135   
United States
Luca Bares
United States
Tom D'alfonso
Sat 03:25 
136   
United States
Bob Cunningham
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 03:25 
137   
United States
Nicole Fleming
United States
Caroline Pao
Sat 03:25 
138   
United States
Chad Bowling
Canada
Maxime Villeneuve
Sat 03:26 
139   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
United States
Jason Michas
Sat 03:26 
140   
United States
Willie Oney
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 03:26 
141   
United States
Steven W Smith
United States
Luc Salvas
Sat 03:26 
142   
United States
Mark Creamer
United States
Gregg McAndrews
Sat 03:26 
143   
United States
Bob Lewis
United States
Rich Connors
Sat 03:27 
144   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
United States
Steve Motilal
Sat 03:27 
145   
Canada
Mario Morra
Canada
Martin Daigle
Sat 03:27 
146   
United States
John Babravich
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Sat 03:27 
147   
United States
Rick Sleeper
United States
Joe Ziegler
Sat 03:27 
148   
United States
John Vitale
United States
Dwight Dixon
Sat 03:27 
149   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Matt Krah
Sat 03:28 
150   
United States
Jim Udischas
United States
Ivaylo Petrov
Sat 03:28 
151   
Australia
Ben Crawley
United States
A Greenwood
Sat 03:28 
152   
United States
Michael Toohig
United States
Geoff Montgomery
Sat 03:28 
153   
United States
Sean Morgan
United States
Paul Pensgen
Sat 03:28 
154   
United States
Joe Sinicropi
China
Jia Li
Sat 03:29 
155   
United States
Justin Deon
United States
M Andrews
Sat 03:29 
156   
United States
Hendrik Drost
United States
Paul Dryden
Sat 03:29 
157   
United States
Dave Mills
United States
Dave Fernandez
Sat 03:29 
158   
United States
Kyle Pepin
United States
Chris Braiman
Sat 03:29 
159   
United States
Bill Cote
United States
Jonathan Smith
Sat 03:30 
160   
United States
Ron Casanzio
United States
Mike Yednak
Sat 03:30 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sat 03:30 
162   
United States
Jerome Rockwell
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sat 03:31 
163   
United Kingdom
Del Sim
United States
Nick Coppola
Sat 03:31 
164   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Canada
Joey Cicero
Sat 03:31 
165   
Brazil
Cleiton Rocha
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Sat 03:31 
166   
Canada
Tom Theriault
United States
Tony Antone
Sat 03:31 
167   
United States
Marco Kam
Canada
Spencer Auigbelle
Sat 03:31 
168   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Canada
John Morra
Sat 03:32 
169   
India
Amar Kang
Canada
Dan Hewitt
Sat 03:32 
170   
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Ireland
Karen Corr
Sat 03:32 
171   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
United States
Phil Davis
Sat 03:32 
172   
United States
E Saur
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
Sat 03:32 
173   
United States
Nelson Oliveira
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Sat 03:32 
174   
United States
Dennis Hatch
United States
Holden Chin
Sat 03:33 
175   
Canada
Eric Cloutier
United States
Rodney Morris
Sat 03:33 
176   
United States
Tom Zippler
Israel
Zion Zvi
Sat 03:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
United States
Bruce Nagle
United States
Kevin West
Sat 15:19 
178   
United States
Matt Tetreault
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
Sat 15:19 
179   
Canada
Rob Sakell
United States
Steve Lillis
Sat 15:19 
180   
United States
Tom D'alfonso
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 15:20 
181   
United States
Caroline Pao
United States
Chad Bowling
Sat 15:20 
182   
United States
Jason Michas
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 15:20 
183   
United States
Luc Salvas
United States
Gregg McAndrews
Sat 15:20 
184   
United States
Rich Connors
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Sat 15:20 
185   
Canada
Martin Daigle
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Sat 15:20 
186   
United States
Rick Sleeper
United States
John Vitale
Sat 15:21 
187   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Ivaylo Petrov
Sat 15:21 
188   
Australia
Ben Crawley
United States
Geoff Montgomery
Sat 15:21 
189   
United States
Sean Morgan
China
Jia Li
Sat 15:21 
190   
United States
M Andrews
United States
Hendrik Drost
Sat 15:21 
191   
United States
Dave Mills
United States
Kyle Pepin
Sat 15:22 
192   
United States
Jonathan Smith
United States
Ron Casanzio
Sat 15:22 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
United States
Kevin West
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 15:22 
194   
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
United States
Marco Kam
Sat 15:22 
195   
Canada
Rob Sakell
United States
Tony Antone
Sat 15:23 
196   
United States
Tom D'alfonso
Brazil
Cleiton Rocha
Sat 15:23 
197   
United States
Chad Bowling
Canada
Joey Cicero
Sat 15:23 
198   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Nick Coppola
Sat 15:23 
199   
United States
Luc Salvas
United States
Jerome Rockwell
Sat 15:23 
200   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sat 15:23 
201   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Israel
Zion Zvi
Sat 15:24 
202   
United States
Rick Sleeper
Canada
Eric Cloutier
Sat 15:24 
203   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Holden Chin
Sat 15:24 
204   
Australia
Ben Crawley
United States
Nelson Oliveira
Sat 15:24 
205   
United States
Sean Morgan
United States
E Saur
Sat 15:24 
206   
United States
Hendrik Drost
United States
Jeremy Sossei
Sat 15:24 
207   
United States
Kyle Pepin
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Sat 15:25 
208   
United States
Ron Casanzio
Canada
Dan Hewitt
Sat 15:25 

Winner round 3

Race to 9
209   
United States
Johnny Archer
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sat 15:25 
210   
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 15:25 
211   
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Canada
Tom Theriault
Sat 15:26 
212   
Canada
Spencer Auigbelle
Canada
John Morra
Sat 15:26 
213   
India
Amar Kang
Ireland
Karen Corr
Sat 15:26 
214   
United States
Phil Davis
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
Sat 15:26 
215   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sat 15:26 
216   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
Tom Zippler
Sat 15:26 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Bucky Souvanthong
Sat 16:05 
218   
United States
Tony Antone
United States
Tom D'alfonso
Sat 16:06 
219   
Canada
Joey Cicero
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 16:06 
220   
United States
Luc Salvas
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sat 16:06 
221   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Canada
Eric Cloutier
Sat 16:19 
222   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Nelson Oliveira
Sat 16:19 
223   
United States
E Saur
United States
Jeremy Sossei
Sat 16:06 
224   
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Canada
Dan Hewitt
Sat 16:19 

Loser round 6

Race to 9
225   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Ireland
Karen Corr
Sat 19:16 
226   
United States
Tom D'alfonso
United States
Phil Davis
Sat 19:16 
227   
Canada
Joey Cicero
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Sat 19:16 
228   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
United States
Tom Zippler
Sat 19:16 
229   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United States
Johnny Archer
Sat 19:17 
230   
United States
Nelson Oliveira
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Sat 19:17 
231   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
Canada
Tom Theriault
Sat 19:17 
232   
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Canada
Spencer Auigbelle
Sat 19:18 

Winner round 4

Race to 9
233   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 20:28 
234   
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Canada
John Morra
Sun 04:05 
235   
India
Amar Kang
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
Sat 20:28 
236   
United States
Dennis Hatch
United States
Rodney Morris
Sat 20:27 

Loser round 7

Race to 9
237   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Tom D'alfonso
Sat 20:27 
238   
Canada
Joey Cicero
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sun 04:06 
239   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
Nelson Oliveira
Sat 20:27 
240   
Canada
Tom Theriault
United States
Jarrod Clowery
Sun 04:07 

Loser round 8

Race to 9
241   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sun 04:07 
242   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Sun 04:07 
243   
United States
Johnny Archer
Canada
Sebastian Laramee
Sun 04:07 
244   
United States
Jarrod Clowery
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 04:08 

Winner round 5

Race to 9
245   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Canada
John Morra
Sun 11:37 
246   
India
Amar Kang
United States
Rodney Morris
Sun 11:37 

Loser round 9

Race to 9
247   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Sun 11:37 
248   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 11:37 

Loser round 10

Race to 9
249   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
India
Amar Kang
Sun 13:23 
250   
United States
Dennis Hatch
Canada
John Morra
Sun 13:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
251   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United States
Rodney Morris
Sun 15:01 

Loser round 11

Race to 9
252   
India
Amar Kang
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 15:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
253   
United States
Dennis Hatch
United States
Rodney Morris
Sun 17:15 

Final

Race to 13
254   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United States
Rodney Morris
Sun 19:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)