Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2024

TrettondagsCupen

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden ayman al-zohari
7 (6/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
2 Sweden Hjalmar Forslund
Sandviken biljardförening
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Sweden Per-Erik Gustafsson
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Sweden Leif Hansen
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
5 Sweden Zan Sammalisto
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Sweden Nathalie Holmér
Sandviken biljardförening
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
5 Sweden Christian Rillis Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Sweden Janne lindmark
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Sweden Ramiz Zukanovic
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
Show more
9 Sweden Mats Westergren
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Sweden Jan-Erik Jonsson
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Sweden Conny Persson
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Sweden Johnny Holmér
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Sweden petter forslund
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Sweden Stefan Sjölander
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Sweden Jarmo Tillanen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Sweden Samim Mikha
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Sweden Kenneth Eriksson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Sweden Josh Eriksson
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Sweden Mats Lundberg
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Jan 6, 2024, 3:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Sandviken biljardförening
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Välkommen på TrettondagsCupens sponsortävling på Dalagatan i Sandvikens BF:s nya hall. Hallen öppnar 14:00 och det är fri värmning i mån av bord. Tävlingen startar 15:00 Kom i tid så vi hinner sätta hcp. Sista anmälan 14:50 på lördagen.

Startavgift: 250kr
Disciplin: 9-ball, winner breaks
Sponsring; 3000 kr

Endast KONTANT betalning av Startavgift.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sweden
Josh Eriksson
4
Sat 15:08 
2   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
 
4   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sweden
Samim Mikha
2
Sat 15:08 
5   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
2
Sweden
Conny Persson
3
Sat 15:08 
6   
Sweden
petter forslund
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Hansen
 
8   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
2
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
3
Sat 15:08 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sat 15:53 
10   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
2
Sat 15:46 
11   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
4
Sat 15:46 
12   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
0
Sat 15:46 
13   
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sweden
Conny Persson
3
Sat 16:02 
14   
Sweden
petter forslund
3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sat 16:10 
15   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
3
Sweden
Leif Hansen
3
Sat 16:23 
16   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
2
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sat 16:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Josh Eriksson
4
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
2
Sat 17:16 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Hansen
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
petter forslund
 
20   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
2
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sat 16:49 
21   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
2
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sat 17:16 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
 
24   
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
3
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sat 17:16 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
2
Sweden
Leif Hansen
3
Sat 17:47 
26   
Sweden
petter forslund
3
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sat 17:16 
27   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
4
Sat 17:40 
28   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
3
Sat 17:40 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
2
Sat 17:21 
30   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
0
Sat 17:59 
31   
Sweden
Conny Persson
3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sat 17:59 
32   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
3
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sat 18:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Sweden
Leif Hansen
3
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
0
Sat 18:40 
34   
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sat 18:24 
35   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sweden
Jan-Erik Jonsson
1
Sat 18:45 
36   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sweden
Conny Persson
3
Sat 18:24 

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
2
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
3
Sat 19:13 
38   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sat 19:13 
39   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Leif Hansen
3
Sat 19:13 
40   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
3
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sat 19:14 

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
2
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sat 20:05 
42   
Sweden
Leif Hansen
3
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sat 19:56 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Sweden
ayman al-zohari
3
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
3
Sat 20:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants