Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 5, 2022

Torsdagsturnering Os 9ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
100
2 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
87
3 Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
74
3 Kenneth Monsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
74
5 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Helge Høvding
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 43 (28/15)
65%
61
5 Jonas Tveit sundøy
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Ørjan Grindevoll
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
61
9 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Thomas Fantolini
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Emma Bahus
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49
9 Jason Hawker
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
13 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Mona Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
37
13 Rune Bergsvåg
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Andreas Davidsen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
17 Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Brede Arnøy
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Richard Sivertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Bojan Đikić
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
Starts May 5, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Os biljard og snookerklubb Torsdagsturnering 2021/22
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Bernt Olav Lundetræ (bernt_olav_7@hotmail.com, +4797722284) and Rune Bergsvåg (rb8399@gmail.com, 97018796)
More info
Klubbturnering, vi spiller med handicap slik at alle kan vinne.
Dette er en turnering som passer for alle.

70% av startavgiften går til premier.



Startavgift:
Senior 200kr
Junior/dame 100kr

Live stream og Pengepremier.

Vi tar vipps som betaling. Vipps nr: 114718
Fremvis kvittering ved oppmøte.

Maks 32 spillere!!
Velkommen.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Brede Arnøy
3
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
1
Thu 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Thomas Fantolini
 
4   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 18:06  Table 2
5   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Norway
Emma Bahus
3+
Thu 18:06  Table 3
6   
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
8   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 18:06  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Brede Arnøy
3
Thu 18:40  Table 7
10   
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Thu 18:06  Table 5
11   
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Thomas Fantolini
0
Thu 18:06  Table 6
12   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Helge Seilen
1
Thu 18:29  Table 2
13   
Serbia
Bojan Đikić
1
Norway
Emma Bahus
3+
Thu 18:42  Table 3
14   
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Norway
Andreas Davidsen
2
Thu 18:06  Table 8
15   
Norway
Ørjan Grindevoll
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 18:07  Table 7
16   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Thu 18:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
1
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Thu 19:27  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Ørjan Grindevoll
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Davidsen
 
20   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Serbia
Bojan Đikić
1
Thu 19:14  Table 3
21   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 19:00  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
 
24   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Brede Arnøy
3
Thu 19:42  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
1
Norway
Ørjan Grindevoll
2
Thu 19:59  Table 4
26   
Norway
Andreas Davidsen
2
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Thu 19:50  Table 3
27   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Thu 19:16  Table 6
28   
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 20:13  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Thu 19:45  Table 2
30   
Thomas Fantolini
0
Norway
Helge Seilen
1
Thu 19:03  Table 5
31   
Norway
Emma Bahus
3+
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Thu 19:17  Table 2
32   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
R1
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 19:27  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ørjan Grindevoll
2
Thomas Fantolini
0
Thu 20:37  Table 4
34   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Thu 20:38  Table 3
35   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 20:00  Table 5
36   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Emma Bahus
3+
Thu 20:43  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Ørjan Grindevoll
2
Thu 21:28  Table 7
38   
Norway
Helge Seilen
1
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Thu 21:28  Table 3
39   
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 21:28  Table 6
40   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 21:28  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Thu 22:18  Table 3
42   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 22:05  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 23:05  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants