Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2022

Torsdagsturnering Os 9ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hawker
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (6/0) 50 (30/20)
60%
100
2 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (5/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
87
3 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
74
3 Mona Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
5 Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
61
5 Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 niklas dale wollertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Helge Høvding
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
61
9 Sølve Garlimo
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49
Show more
9 Daniel Fenne
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Jonas Tveit sundøy
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Richard Sivertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
13 Frode Vikebø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
37
13 Daniel Øvreeide
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
37
13 Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Bojan Đikić
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
37
17 Eirik Kibsgaard
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Kenneth Monsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Armanas Tiskus
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Starts Apr 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Os biljard og snookerklubb Torsdagsturnering 2021/22
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Bernt Olav Lundetræ (bernt_olav_7@hotmail.com, +4797722284) and Rune Bergsvåg (rb8399@gmail.com, 97018796)
More info
Klubbturnering, vi spiller med handicap slik at alle kan vinne.
Dette er en turnering som passer for alle.

70% av startavgiften går til premier.



Startavgift:
Senior 200kr
Junior/dame 100kr

Live stream og Pengepremier.

Vi tar vipps som betaling. Vipps nr: 114718
Fremvis kvittering ved oppmøte.

Maks 32 spillere!!
Velkommen.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Daniel Øvreeide
3+
Thu 17:58  Table 1
2   
Norway
Frode Vikebø
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
 
4   
Serbia
Bojan Đikić
1
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 17:58  Table 2
5   
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Thu 17:58  Table 3
6   
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
niklas dale wollertsen
 
8   
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Thu 17:59  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
R1
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 18:25  Table 8
10   
Norway
Frode Vikebø
0
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
1
Thu 17:59  Table 5
11   
Norway
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
1
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Thu 17:59  Table 6
12   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Daniel Fenne
0
Thu 18:43  Table 2
13   
Norway
Helge Seilen
1
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Thu 18:53  Table 7
14   
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Thu 18:19  Table 7
15   
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Norway
niklas dale wollertsen
3+
Thu 17:59  Table 8
16   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
R1
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
3
Thu 18:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Daniel Øvreeide
3+
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
3
Thu 19:16  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
 
20   
Serbia
Bojan Đikić
1
R1
Norway
Helge Seilen
1
Thu 19:21  Table 7
21   
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Norway
Daniel Fenne
0
Thu 19:39  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Frode Vikebø
 
24   
Norway
Kenneth Monsen
1
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 19:02  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Daniel Øvreeide
3+
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Thu 19:38  Table 4
26   
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Serbia
Bojan Đikić
1
Thu 20:00  Table 3
27   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
0
Norway
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
1
Thu 20:24  Table 2
28   
Norway
Frode Vikebø
0
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 19:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
1
Thu 19:03  Table 6
30   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 19:39  Table 5
31   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
R2
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Thu 19:35  Table 1
32   
Norway
niklas dale wollertsen
3+
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
R1
Thu 19:14  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Jonas Tveit sundøy
1
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Thu 20:19  Table 4
34   
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
1
Thu 20:40  Table 7
35   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
0
Norway
niklas dale wollertsen
3+
Thu 21:02  Table 3
36   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Thu 20:11  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
1
Thu 21:23  Table 3
38   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
R1
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Thu 21:23  Table 2
39   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Norway
niklas dale wollertsen
3+
Thu 21:23  Table 6
40   
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Thu 21:23  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 22:04  Table 7
42   
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
R1
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
1
Thu 22:05  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Jason Hawker
0
Thu 22:54  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants