Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2024

Torsdagsturnering Os 9 ball nr 15 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Armanas Tiskus
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
7 (6/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
100
2 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
87
3 Norway Ole Eidsheim
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
6 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
74
3 Norway Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
5 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
5 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
7 Norway Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
55
7 Norway Leon Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 42 (21/21)
50%
55
9 Norway Brede Arnøy
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (1/4) 42 (18/24)
43%
49
9 Norway Richard Sivertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (0/4) 32 (12/20)
38%
49
11 Norway Rune Bergsvåg
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (1/4) 37 (14/23)
38%
43
Starts Mar 7, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Bernt Olav Lundetræ (bernt_olav_7@hotmail.com, +4797722284) and Rune Bergsvåg (rb8399@gmail.com, 97018796)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Merk påmeldingsfrist kl 17:45!

Klubbturnering, vi spiller med handicap slik at alle kan vinne.
Dette er en turnering som passer for alle.

70% av startavgiften går til premier.



Startavgift:
Senior 200kr
Junior/dame 100kr

Live stream og Pengepremier!


Maks 32 spillere!!
Velkommen.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Daniel Høvding Øvreeide 4 3 0 1 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 3
2 Bernt Olav Lundetræ 4 3 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 3
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 4 3 0 1 16 11 5 3 0 0 0.593 3
4 Jan Helge Kordts 4 1 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Richard Sivertsen 4 0 0 4 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Eidsheim 5 4 1 0 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 4.5
2 Armanas Tiskus 5 4 0 1 24 18 6 0 0 0 0.571 4
3 Eirik Kibsgaard 5 2 1 2 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 2.5
4 Leon Sagebakken 5 2 0 3 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Brede Arnøy 5 1 0 4 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 1
6 Rune Bergsvåg 5 1 0 4 14 23 -9 0 0 0 0.378 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Thu 17:52  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 17:52  Table 7
3-B   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
0
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Thu 17:52  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Brede Arnøy
2
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
3
Thu 17:52  Table 8
5-B   
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Thu 17:52  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
6-A   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 18:31  Table 7
7-A   
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
3
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
2
Thu 18:12  Table 2
8-B   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
0
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
3
Thu 18:37  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Thu 18:37  Table 4
10-B   
Norway
Brede Arnøy
2
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Thu 18:28  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 5
11-A   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
2
Thu 19:35  Table 7
12-A   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
R3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 19:21  Table 2
13-B   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
0
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Thu 19:23  Table 5
14-B   
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
3
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Thu 19:18  Table 3
15-B   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Brede Arnøy
2
Thu 19:22  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 5
16-A   
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
2
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 18:39  Table 2
17-A   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
3
Thu 19:07  Table 7
18-B   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
0
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Thu 19:48  Table 5
19-B   
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Norway
Brede Arnøy
2
Thu 20:23  Table 5
20-B   
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
3
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Thu 20:24  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 5
21-A   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
3
Thu 19:48  Table 2
22-A   
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Thu 20:10  Table 7
23-B   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
0
Norway
Brede Arnøy
2
Thu 22:23  Table 6
24-B   
Norway
Eirik Kibsgaard
2
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Thu 20:50  Table 2
25-B   
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
3
Thu 19:48  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
26   
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
3
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Thu 21:13  Table 2
27   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 21:13  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
28   
Norway
Armanas Tiskus
2
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Thu 21:50  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants