Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16 - December 17, 2021

Thurs flyer 16th December 21

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 16, 2021, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Ben Womersley
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
England
Ashley Thorpe
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Chris Quinn
 
5   
India
Bobby Patel
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Steven Hilton
 
9   
England
Jeff Manuel
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
England
Matt Brooke
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
 
13   
England
Toby Chipchase
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Darren Chipchase
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
England
Lee Stowe
 
17   
England
Mick Goodson
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
England
David Whittaker
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
 
21   
England
adam milling
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
josh howells
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Smith
 
25   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
England
Reece Dyson
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
Ian Macca
 
29   
England
rob lawson
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
England
daniel harding
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
Ben Womersley
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Ashley Thorpe
England
Chris Quinn
Thu 19:18  Table 7
35   
India
Bobby Patel
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
England
Steven Hilton
 
37   
England
Jeff Manuel
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Matt Brooke
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Thu 19:19  Table 8
39   
England
Toby Chipchase
England
Darren Chipchase
Thu 18:57  Table 10
40   
Walk Over
England
Lee Stowe
 
41   
England
Mick Goodson
Walk Over
 
42   
England
David Whittaker
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Thu 18:59  Table 4
43   
England
adam milling
England
josh howells
Thu 18:58  Table 6
44   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Smith
 
45   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
46   
England
Reece Dyson
England
Ian Macca
 
47   
England
rob lawson
England
daniel harding
 
48   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Ben Womersley
England
Ashley Thorpe
Thu 20:16  Table 7
50   
India
Bobby Patel
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 19:19  Table 9
51   
England
Jeff Manuel
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Thu 20:06  Table 6
52   
England
Darren Chipchase
England
Lee Stowe
Thu 19:25  Table 10
53   
England
Mick Goodson
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Thu 19:57  Table 2
54   
England
josh howells
England
Daniel Smith
Thu 19:25  Table 6
55   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
R1
England
Ian Macca
Thu 19:36  Table 11
56   
England
rob lawson
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
Thu 19:43  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Ben Womersley
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 21:03  Table 8
58   
England
Jeff Manuel
England
Darren Chipchase
Thu 21:03  Table 6
59   
England
Mick Goodson
England
Daniel Smith
R1
Thu 20:41  Table 9
60   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
Thu 20:30  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
Ben Womersley
England
Jeff Manuel
Thu 21:51  Table 6
62   
England
Daniel Smith
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Thu 21:30  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
63   
Ben Womersley
England
Daniel Smith
Thu 22:56  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants