Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2021

Tepan synttärikisa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
6 (5/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
2 Karo Långström
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Ripon Kaiser
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Kirsi Kokko
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
5 Harri Piiroinen
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
7 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
7 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Tiia Toivonen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Mikael Heinström
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline May 29, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 29, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Karo Långström (karo.langstrom@outlook.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 11:04  Table 4
2   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Krista Klingberg
Sat 11:04  Table 5
3   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 11:46  Table 6
4   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Mikael Heinström
Sat 11:04  Table 7
5   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 11:04  Table 8
6   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 11:04  Table 1
7   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 11:44  Table 8
8   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Kari Patjas
Sat 11:04  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 12:02  Table 5
10   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 12:33  Table 7
11   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 11:48  Table 1
12   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 12:26  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Tiia Toivonen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 12:03  Table 4
14   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Mikael Heinström
Sat 12:50  Table 4
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:02  Table 7
16   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:26  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 13:31  Table 6
18   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 13:19  Table 4
19   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 13:32  Table 7
20   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 13:08  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 13:50  Table 5
22   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 13:52  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 15:22  Table 6
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 14:24  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 15:24  Table 5
26   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 15:25  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 16:16  Table 6
28   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 16:16  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 17:02  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants