Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2024

TORNEO+COMIDA BOLA 8 SOCIOS SANTUARIO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Spain Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
15
2 Peru Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
6 (5/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
12
3 Spain Ruben Hernandez
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
9
3 Spain Fermin Astrain
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
9
5 Spain Mariano Troung
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
7
5 Peru Renzo De La Cruz
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
7
5 Spain Javi Liria
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
7
5 Cuba Javier Robaina
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
7
9 Spain Jesús Domínguez
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
5
Show more
9 Spain Imanol Ramírez busto
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5
9 Spain Rubén García Teilleri
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5
9 Spain Diego San Martín
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5
9 Spain JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5
9 Spain Ramón Del Salto
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5
9 Spain Aitor Aristu
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5
9 Ecuador Fausto Chacon
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
5
17 Spain Jackson Gonzales
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
2
17 Spain Rubén Lanz
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
17 Spain Mikel Alonso
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 Spain César Vázquez
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
2
17 Mexico JULIAN MORALES "PERFECTA"
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
17 Nicaragua Emilio Mercado
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 France Stéphane Le Goff
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Spain GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
Starts Jan 13, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 9, 2024, 11:00 PM (local time)
Organizer CLUB DE BILLAR SANTUARIO
Contact Javier Robaina (robaina90@yahoo.es), Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos (haritz.migueliz@gmail.com) and Jackson Gonzales (jacksongonzales182@gmail.com, 722613941)
Rankings CLUB SANTUARIO
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
TORNEO DE BOLA 8 CON COMIDA INCLUIDA PARA SOCIOS DEL SANTUARIO.
PREMIOS PARA LOS 8 PRIMEROS CON CESTAS Y DETALLE PARA EL RESTO DE PARTICIPANTES.
PRESENTACIÓN DEL CALENDARIO DEPORTIVO DE LA TEMPORADA 2024

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Mariano Troung
R1
Sat 08:20  Table 1
2   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Sat 08:20  Table 2
3   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Sat 08:21  Table 3
4   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 08:21  Table 4
5   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Sat 08:21  Table 5
6   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Rubén Lanz
Sat 08:21  Table 6
7   
Spain
Rubén García
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Sat 09:51  Table 3
8   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
César Vázquez
Sat 09:54  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Mexico
JULIAN MORALES "PERFECTA"
R1
Spain
Mariano Troung
Sat 10:44  Table 1
10   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Sat 10:17  Table 6
11   
Spain
Javi Liria
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Sat 09:57  Table 2
12   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 10:08  Table 5
13   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 10:53  Table 2
14   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Sat 11:14  Table 3
15   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Sat 11:26  Table 2
16   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Sat 11:39  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
César Vázquez
Sat 15:43  Table 1
18   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
R2
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
R1
Sat 15:43  Table 2
19   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
R1
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sat 15:43  Table 3
20   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 15:43  Table 4
21   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 15:43  Table 5
22   
Spain
Rubén Lanz
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Sat 15:43  Table 6
23   
Spain
Rubén García
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Sat 16:49  Table 4
24   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mexico
JULIAN MORALES "PERFECTA"
Sat 16:49  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
25   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Rubén García
Sat 18:55  Table 5
26   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Sat 18:03  Table 1
27   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Sat 18:04  Table 2
28   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sat 18:04  Table 3
29   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 18:04  Table 5
30   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Sat 18:04  Table 6
31   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 18:43  Table 4
32   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Sat 18:52  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
33   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Sat 20:08  Table 5
34   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sat 19:41  Table 2
35   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Sat 19:04  Table 6
36   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Sat 19:50  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
37   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sat 21:29  Table 5
38   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 20:54  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
39   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Sat 22:24  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants