Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

21 - 22. October 2017

TIMISOARA OPEN 2K17

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoran Svilar
8 (7/1) 98 (63/35)
64%
2 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
7 (6/1) 89 (52/37)
58%
3 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (5/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
3 Georgi Georgiev
6 (5/1) 78 (47/31)
60%
5 Babken Melkonyan
6 (4/2) 70 (44/26)
63%
5 Claudiu Alicus
5 (4/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
5 Ciprian Gandac
5 (4/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
5 Alexandru Descultu
8 (6/2) 100 (60/40)
60%
9 Martin Martinovic
4 (3/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
Show more
9 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (3/1) 44 (30/14)
68%
9 Ioan Ladanyi
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
9 Andreja Klasovic
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
9 Cristian Surdea
4 (3/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
9 Elvis Mladinescu
5 (3/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
9 Stefan Vasiljevic
4 (3/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
9 Steriu Dinca
4 (3/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
17 Dragan GLISOVIC
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
17 Mario Toader
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Dan Moraru
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Augustin Viziru
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
17 Olah Gabor
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Zoltan Kercso
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Iulian Costea
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Ionut Nina
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Oliver Szolnoki
4 (3/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
17 Nic Berendea
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
17 Daniel Ion Munteanu
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
17 Alexandru Cotescu
4 (2/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
17 Iani Peiov
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
17 Antal Gabor
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Alexandru Calesu
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
17 Darko Stanković
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 marius vacarus
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Gabi Gosa
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Madalina Ciocan
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
33 Adrian Scupra
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
33 Traian Marinca
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Daniel Gale
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
33 Roland Zaharie
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Milan Bugarski
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Razvan Spataru
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
33 Iasmin Ielchici
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Aurelian Ungureanu
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Cristi Brasoveanu
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Goran Mladenovic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Sorin Moica
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Marian Botezatu
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
33 Adrian Mitrana
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
49 Ivan HODZIC
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
49 Cristian Bartos
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49 Silviu Ianus
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
49 Flavius Hernea
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
49 Alin Anastasiei
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
49 Alexandru Claudiu Trif
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49 Andras Kiss
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Petre Lucian Pop
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 George Peiov
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
49 Lucian Coteneanu
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
49 Vlad Cozma
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Ruslanov Stanimir
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Tibi Iorgulescu
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Clement Verchatse
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Stefan Novak
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Claudiu Groapa
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
65 Vlad Flore
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
65 Razvan Antohi
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 Raul Maican
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Francisc Gergely
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
65 Florin Novacovici
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Catalin Dulgheru
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Felix Lonhardt
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
65 Brane Bugarski
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Nicu Patrana
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
65 Ovidiu Nica
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Entry deadline Saturday 21. October 10:30 (local time)
Starts Saturday 21. October 11:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 128-32 (74 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
9-BALL TOURNAMENT
Rules: Alternate Break, 9 Ball on the Spot, 3 Point Rule
Format: 128 double KO race to 7, last 32 single KO race to 9
Dress Code: Polo Shirt, Black Trousers, Black Shoes
Entry Fee: 50 EUR (30 EUR for women & juniors)
Tournament prizes:
1st Place: 2000 EUR
2nd Place: 1000 EUR
3rd – 4th Place: 500 EUR
5th – 8th Place: 250 EUR
9th – 16th Place: 100 EUR
Inscrieti-va acum si asigurati-va un loc la Timisoara Open 2K17 http://timisoaraopen.ro/#register // Register now and make sure you don't miss Timisoara Open 2K17 http://timisoaraopen.ro/#register
Au inceput inscrierile pentru Timisoara Open 2K17. Va asteptam pe site www.timisoaraopen.ro sa completati formularul de inscriere. Va reamintim ca taxa de inscriere se va achita vineri, 20.10.2017, in intervalul orar 16:00-20:00, la Club Black Box Timisoara.
Starting today you can register for a spot in our 9-ball tournament Timisoara Open 2K17. Please visit our website www.timisoaraopen.ro and fill in the registration sheet.
We remind you that the entry fee can be paid on Friday, October 20th, between 4 p.m. and 8 p.m., at Club Black Box Timisoara.
SPECIAL GUEST - Gabi Visoiu
World Trickshot Champion
(Sunday, 22nd of October, before the Final)
HEAD REFEREE - Alexandru Balas

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
1 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
Walk Over     
2 RomaniaFlavius Hernea
RomaniaFlorin Novacovici Sat 10:22    
3 RomaniaAlexandru Cotescu
Walk Over     
4 Walk Over
RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu     
5 RomaniaCristian Surdea
Walk Over     
6 Walk Over
RomaniaDan Moraru     
7 RomaniaLucian Coteneanu
Walk Over     
8 Walk Over
RomaniaElvis Mladinescu     
9 RomaniaRaul Maican
Walk Over     
10 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
RomaniaDaniel Gale Sat 10:22    
11 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
Walk Over     
12 Walk Over
SerbiaZoran Svilar     
13 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
Walk Over     
14 Walk Over
RomaniaCristian Bartos     
15 RomaniaAlexandru Calesu
RomaniaAdrian Scupra Sat 10:22    
16 Walk Over
RomaniaOvidiu Nica     
17 RomaniaVlad Flore
Walk Over     
18 RomaniaNicu Patrana
HungaryOliver Szolnoki Sat 10:22    
19 SerbiaMilan Bugarski
Walk Over     
20 Walk Over
RomaniaVlad Cozma     
21 BulgariaRuslanov Stanimir
Walk Over     
22 Walk Over
RomaniaMarius Vacarus     
23 RomaniaMario Toader
Walk Over     
24 Walk Over
RomaniaRoland Zaharie     
25 RomaniaStefan Novak
Walk Over     
26 Walk Over
SerbiaDarko Stankovic     
27 RomaniaOlah Gabor
Walk Over     
28 Walk Over
RomaniaGabi Gosa     
29 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
Walk Over     
30 Walk Over
RomaniaTibi Iorgulescu     
31 RomaniaFrancisc Gergely
RomaniaRazvan Spataru Sat 10:22    
32 Walk Over
RomaniaTraian Marinca     
33 RomaniaIasmin Ielchici
Walk Over     
34 RomaniaFelix Lonhardt
RomaniaMarian Botezatu Sat 10:23    
35 RomaniaPetre Lucian Pop
Walk Over     
36 Walk Over
RomaniaSteriu Dinca     
37 RomaniaAndras Kiss
Walk Over     
38 Walk Over
RomaniaAurelian Ungureanu     
39 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
Walk Over     
40 Walk Over
RomaniaAdrian Mitrana     
41 RomaniaGeorge Peiov
Walk Over     
42 Walk Over
RomaniaSorin Moica     
43 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
Walk Over     
44 Walk Over
RomaniaAugustin Viziru     
45 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
Walk Over     
46 Walk Over
RomaniaIulian Costea     
47 RomaniaNic Berendea
RomaniaSilviu Ianus Sat 10:23    
48 Walk Over
RomaniaIani Peiov     
49 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
Walk Over     
50 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
SerbiaBrane Bugarski Sat 10:24    
51 RomaniaAlexandru Claudiu Trif
Walk Over     
52 Walk Over
RomaniaCristi Brasoveanu     
53 RomaniaAlin Anastasiei
Walk Over     
54 Walk Over
HungaryAntal Gabor     
55 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
SerbiaIvan Hodzic Sat 10:24    
56 Walk Over
SerbiaDragan Glisovic     
57 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
Walk Over     
58 Walk Over
RomaniaClaudiu Groapa     
59 SerbiaGoran Mladenovic
Walk Over     
60 Walk Over
RomaniaIoan Ladanyi     
61 RomaniaClement Verchatse
Walk Over     
62 Walk Over
RomaniaIonut Nina     
63 RomaniaAlexandru Descultu
RomaniaCatalin Dulgheru Sat 10:24    
64 Walk Over
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic     

Winner round 1

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
65 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
RomaniaFlavius Hernea Sat 11:33    
66 RomaniaAlexandru Cotescu
RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu Sat 10:24    
67 RomaniaCristian Surdea
RomaniaDan Moraru Sat 10:24    
68 RomaniaLucian Coteneanu
RomaniaElvis Mladinescu Sat 10:24    
69 RomaniaRaul Maican
RomaniaDaniel Gale Sat 11:17    
70 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sat 10:24    
71 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
RomaniaCristian Bartos Sat 10:24    
72 RomaniaAdrian Scupra
RomaniaOvidiu Nica Sat 11:27    
73 RomaniaVlad Flore
HungaryOliver Szolnoki Sat 11:17    
74 SerbiaMilan Bugarski
RomaniaVlad Cozma Sat 10:24    
75 BulgariaRuslanov Stanimir
RomaniaMarius Vacarus Sat 10:24    
76 RomaniaMario Toader
RomaniaRoland Zaharie Sat 10:55    
77 RomaniaStefan Novak
SerbiaDarko Stankovic Sat 10:56    
78 RomaniaOlah Gabor
RomaniaGabi Gosa Sat 11:05    
79 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
RomaniaTibi Iorgulescu Sat 11:05    
80 RomaniaRazvan Spataru
RomaniaTraian Marinca Sat 11:28    
81 RomaniaIasmin Ielchici
RomaniaMarian Botezatu Sat 11:13    
82 RomaniaPetre Lucian Pop
RomaniaSteriu Dinca Sat 11:15    
83 RomaniaAndras Kiss
RomaniaAurelian Ungureanu Sat 11:28    
84 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
RomaniaAdrian Mitrana Sat 11:28    
85 RomaniaGeorge Peiov
RomaniaSorin Moica Sat 11:29    
86 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
RomaniaAugustin Viziru Sat 11:33    
87 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
RomaniaIulian Costea Sat 11:49    
88 RomaniaSilviu Ianus
RomaniaIani Peiov Sat 12:02    
89 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
SerbiaBrane Bugarski Sat 11:50    
90 RomaniaAlexandru Claudiu Trif
RomaniaCristi Brasoveanu Sat 11:51    
91 RomaniaAlin Anastasiei
HungaryAntal Gabor Sat 12:10    
92 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
SerbiaDragan Glisovic Sat 12:11    
93 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
RomaniaClaudiu Groapa Sat 12:21    
94 SerbiaGoran Mladenovic
RomaniaIoan Ladanyi Sat 12:21    
95 RomaniaClement Verchatse
RomaniaIonut Nina Sat 12:22    
96 RomaniaAlexandru Descultu
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sat 12:26    

Loser round 1

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
97 Walk Over
RomaniaFlorin Novacovici     
98 Walk Over
Walk Over     
99 Walk Over
Walk Over     
100 Walk Over
Walk Over     
101 Walk Over
RomaniaRazvan Antohi     
102 Walk Over
Walk Over     
103 Walk Over
Walk Over     
104 RomaniaAlexandru Calesu
Walk Over     
105 Walk Over
RomaniaNicu Patrana     
106 Walk Over
Walk Over     
107 Walk Over
Walk Over     
108 Walk Over
Walk Over     
109 Walk Over
Walk Over     
110 Walk Over
Walk Over     
111 Walk Over
Walk Over     
112 RomaniaFrancisc Gergely
Walk Over     
113 Walk Over
RomaniaFelix Lonhardt     
114 Walk Over
Walk Over     
115 Walk Over
Walk Over     
116 Walk Over
Walk Over     
117 Walk Over
Walk Over     
118 Walk Over
Walk Over     
119 Walk Over
Walk Over     
120 RomaniaNic Berendea
Walk Over     
121 Walk Over
RomaniaMadalina Ciocan     
122 Walk Over
Walk Over     
123 Walk Over
Walk Over     
124 SerbiaIvan Hodzic
Walk Over     
125 Walk Over
Walk Over     
126 Walk Over
Walk Over     
127 Walk Over
Walk Over     
128 RomaniaCatalin Dulgheru
Walk Over     

Loser round 2

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
129 RomaniaFlorin Novacovici
RomaniaAlexandru Descultu Sat 14:01    
130 Walk Over
RomaniaClement Verchatse     
131 Walk Over
SerbiaGoran Mladenovic     
132 Walk Over
RomaniaClaudiu Groapa     
133 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
SerbiaDragan Glisovic Sat 13:18    
134 Walk Over
RomaniaAlin Anastasiei     
135 Walk Over
RomaniaAlexandru Claudiu Trif     
136 RomaniaAlexandru Calesu
SerbiaBrane Bugarski Sat 12:54    
137 RomaniaNicu Patrana
RomaniaSilviu Ianus Sat 13:23    
138 Walk Over
RomaniaIulian Costea     
139 Walk Over
RomaniaAugustin Viziru     
140 Walk Over
RomaniaGeorge Peiov     
141 Walk Over
RomaniaAdrian Mitrana     
142 Walk Over
RomaniaAndras Kiss     
143 Walk Over
RomaniaPetre Lucian Pop     
144 RomaniaFrancisc Gergely
RomaniaMarian Botezatu Sat 12:28    
145 RomaniaFelix Lonhardt
RomaniaTraian Marinca Sat 12:33    
146 Walk Over
RomaniaTibi Iorgulescu     
147 Walk Over
RomaniaGabi Gosa     
148 Walk Over
RomaniaStefan Novak     
149 Walk Over
RomaniaRoland Zaharie     
150 Walk Over
BulgariaRuslanov Stanimir     
151 Walk Over
RomaniaVlad Cozma     
152 RomaniaNic Berendea
RomaniaVlad Flore Sat 12:34    
153 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
RomaniaOvidiu Nica Sat 12:39    
154 Walk Over
RomaniaCristian Bartos     
155 Walk Over
SerbiaZoran Svilar     
156 SerbiaIvan Hodzic
RomaniaRaul Maican Sat 13:20    
157 Walk Over
RomaniaLucian Coteneanu     
158 Walk Over
RomaniaDan Moraru     
159 Walk Over
RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu     
160 RomaniaCatalin Dulgheru
RomaniaFlavius Hernea Sat 12:49    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
161 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
RomaniaAlexandru Cotescu Sat 12:51    
162 RomaniaCristian Surdea
RomaniaElvis Mladinescu Sat 12:51    
163 RomaniaDaniel Gale
RomaniaCiprian Gandac Sat 13:30    
164 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
RomaniaAdrian Scupra Sat 13:04    
165 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
SerbiaMilan Bugarski Sat 13:09    
166 RomaniaMarius Vacarus
RomaniaMario Toader Sat 12:19    
167 SerbiaDarko Stankovic
RomaniaOlah Gabor Sat 13:15    
168 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
RomaniaRazvan Spataru Sat 13:30    
169 RomaniaIasmin Ielchici
RomaniaSteriu Dinca Sat 13:35    
170 RomaniaAurelian Ungureanu
SerbiaAleksa Pecelj Sat 13:36    
171 RomaniaSorin Moica
SerbiaMartin Martinovic Sat 13:44    
172 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
RomaniaIani Peiov Sat 13:44    
173 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
RomaniaCristi Brasoveanu Sat 13:49    
174 HungaryAntal Gabor
RomaniaZoltan Kercso Sat 13:51    
175 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
RomaniaIoan Ladanyi Sat 13:57    
176 RomaniaIonut Nina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sat 14:08    

Loser round 3

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
177 RomaniaAlexandru Descultu
RomaniaClement Verchatse Sat 15:22    
178 SerbiaGoran Mladenovic
RomaniaClaudiu Groapa Sat 14:08    
179 SerbiaDragan Glisovic
RomaniaAlin Anastasiei Sat 14:34    
180 RomaniaAlexandru Claudiu Trif
RomaniaAlexandru Calesu Sat 14:22    
181 RomaniaSilviu Ianus
RomaniaIulian Costea Sat 14:23    
182 RomaniaAugustin Viziru
RomaniaGeorge Peiov Sat 14:24    
183 RomaniaAdrian Mitrana
RomaniaAndras Kiss Sat 14:29    
184 RomaniaPetre Lucian Pop
RomaniaMarian Botezatu Sat 14:29    
185 RomaniaTraian Marinca
RomaniaTibi Iorgulescu Sat 14:29    
186 RomaniaGabi Gosa
RomaniaStefan Novak Sat 14:36    
187 RomaniaRoland Zaharie
BulgariaRuslanov Stanimir Sat 14:36    
188 RomaniaVlad Cozma
RomaniaNic Berendea Sat 14:39    
189 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
RomaniaCristian Bartos Sat 14:42    
190 SerbiaZoran Svilar
SerbiaIvan Hodzic Sat 14:50    
191 RomaniaLucian Coteneanu
RomaniaDan Moraru Sat 14:43    
192 RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu
RomaniaFlavius Hernea Sat 15:00    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
Best of 13 sets 
193 RomaniaAlexandru Descultu
RomaniaRazvan Spataru Sat 16:47    
194 SerbiaGoran Mladenovic
SerbiaDarko Stankovic Sat 15:10    
195 SerbiaDragan Glisovic
RomaniaMarius Vacarus Sat 15:06    
196 RomaniaAlexandru Calesu
SerbiaMilan Bugarski Sat 15:23    
197 RomaniaIulian Costea
RomaniaAdrian Scupra Sat 15:19    
198 RomaniaAugustin Viziru
RomaniaDaniel Gale Sat 15:52    
199 RomaniaAdrian Mitrana
RomaniaElvis Mladinescu Sat 15:24    
200 RomaniaMarian Botezatu
RomaniaAlexandru Cotescu Sat 15:24    
201 RomaniaTraian Marinca
RomaniaIonut Nina Sat 15:54    
202 RomaniaGabi Gosa
RomaniaBabken Melkonyan Sat 15:40    
203 RomaniaRoland Zaharie
RomaniaZoltan Kercso Sat 15:25    
204 RomaniaNic Berendea
RomaniaCristi Brasoveanu Sat 15:55    
205 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
RomaniaIani Peiov Sat 16:23    
206 SerbiaZoran Svilar
RomaniaSorin Moica Sat 15:59    
207 RomaniaDan Moraru
RomaniaAurelian Ungureanu Sat 15:07    
208 RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu
RomaniaIasmin Ielchici Sat 16:28    

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
Best of 17 sets 
209 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
RomaniaIani Peiov Sat 18:06    
210 RomaniaCristian Surdea
RomaniaZoltan Kercso Sat 18:06    
211 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
RomaniaIulian Costea Sat 18:06    
212 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
RomaniaAugustin Viziru Sat 18:06    
213 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
RomaniaElvis Mladinescu Sat 18:06    
214 RomaniaMario Toader
RomaniaBabken Melkonyan Sat 18:06    
215 RomaniaOlah Gabor
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sat 18:06    
216 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
SerbiaDragan Glisovic Sat 18:06    
217 RomaniaSteriu Dinca
RomaniaNic Berendea Sat 18:06    
218 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
RomaniaIonut Nina Sat 18:06    
219 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
RomaniaAlexandru Calesu Sat 18:07    
220 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
SerbiaDarko Stankovic Sat 18:07    
221 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
RomaniaDaniel Ion Munteanu Sat 18:07    
222 HungaryAntal Gabor
RomaniaAlexandru Descultu Sat 18:07    
223 RomaniaIoan Ladanyi
RomaniaDan Moraru Sat 18:07    
224 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic
RomaniaAlexandru Cotescu Sat 18:07    

Last sixteen

Race to 9
Best of 17 sets 
225 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
RomaniaCristian Surdea Sat 20:12    
226 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
SerbiaAndreja Klasovic Sat 20:12    
227 RomaniaElvis Mladinescu
RomaniaBabken Melkonyan Sat 20:12    
228 SerbiaZoran Svilar
BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov Sat 20:12    
229 RomaniaSteriu Dinca
SerbiaAleksa Pecelj Sat 20:12    
230 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
RomaniaClaudiu Alicus Sat 20:12    
231 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
RomaniaAlexandru Descultu Sat 20:12    
232 RomaniaIoan Ladanyi
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sat 20:12    

Quarter final

Race to 9
Best of 17 sets 
233 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
RomaniaCiprian Gandac Sun 13:10    
234 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sun 13:10    
235 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
RomaniaClaudiu Alicus Sun 13:08    
236 RomaniaAlexandru Descultu
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sun 13:09    

Semi final

Race to 9
Best of 17 sets 
237 BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
SerbiaZoran Svilar Sun 18:09    
238 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sun 21:02    

Final

Race to 9
Best of 17 sets 
239 SerbiaZoran Svilar
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSanjin Pehlivanovic Sun 21:02    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment