Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7 - July 9, 2023

TIME OFF NineBall Summer Tournament 2023 +800€ BONUS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Turkey Mustafa Alnar
8 (7/1) 96 (64/32)
67%
2 Greece Dimitris Gazgas
6 (5/1) 88 (49/39)
56%
3 Cyprus Loukas Georgiou
6 (4/2) 82 (47/35)
57%
3 Turkey Efe Ozkutayli
6 (4/2) 81 (40/41)
49%
5 Cyprus Costas Konnaris
7 (5/2) 75 (45/30)
60%
5 Cyprus Antonis Brabin
4 (3/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
5 Cyprus Andreas Georgiou
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Billy Alacam
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
9 Cyprus Onuç Altur
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
Show more
9 Cyprus Pantelis neophytou
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
9 Cyprus Marios Constantinou
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
9 Cyprus Stefanos Constandinidis
6 (4/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
13 Jordan Jameel Akroush
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
13 Cyprus Troas Tsadiotis
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
13 England Emir Celal
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
13 Cyprus Alex Tsigaras
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
17 Greece Nikos Feretos
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Cyprus George Antoniou
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
17 Cyprus Johnnys Constantinou
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Cyprus Nicolas Delphinis
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Cyprus Γιώργος Ιωάννου
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
17 Στέλιος Ιωάννου
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
17 Cyprus Andreas Ouloupis
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
17 Cyprus stefanos kyriakides
3 (1/2) 30 (9/21)
30%
25 Cyprus Sotiris Karotsakis
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 Cyprus George Malekkides
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
25 Cyprus Dimitris Markoullis
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
25 Cyprus Stelios Philippou
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
25 Cyprus Andreas Triseliotis
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 Cyprus Andreas Christofi
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
25 Cyprus Spyros Fragkou
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
25 Cyprus Costas Fylaniotis
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
33 Cyprus Xaris Themistokleous
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Cyprus Antreas Damianou
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
33 Greece Napoleon Mpatsos
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
33 Cyprus Paris Philippou
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
33 Cyprus Andreas mixail
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
33 Cyprus Antreas Kannaouros
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Cyprus Marios Kitrou
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Cyprus Andreas Andreou
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
33 Cyprus Aggelos Christoforou
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Cyprus Αντρέας Φασαρίας
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Marinos Demetriou
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Cyprus Άντης Φραγκούδης
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
33 Cyprus Vasilis Vasileiou
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Cyprus Lefteris Sepos
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Cyprus Giorgos Glykeriou
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9993 Kimonas Mioteris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 7, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Jul 9, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Jul 3, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Time off cafe and Cyprus Billiard Federation
Contact Γιώργος Ιωάννου (giorgosioannoucy@hotmail.com), Άντης Φραγκούδης , Στέλιος Ιωάννου and stefanos kyriakides (stkyriakides@hotmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
More info
Συμμετοχές
Α+. 100
Α. 60
Β. 40
Γ. 30
Σπάσιμο 9ball στο spot με dry break και εναλλάξ.
Winner side Race to 8
Losers side Race to 7
Knock out Race to 9
Semi final and Final Race to 11.
Δεν υπάρχει επίσημη ενδυμασία ως τα Knock out αλλά απαγορευονται αυστηρά παντόφλες και μαγιό.
Τελική φάση με επίσημη ενδυμασία.
Στη διοργάνωση μπορεί να χρησιμοποιηθεί ΤΙΜΕ σε οποιαδήποτε σημείο του αγώνα εάν το κρίνουν απαραίτητο οι διοργανωτές του τουρνουά.
Παρακαλούνται όλοι οι συμμετέχοντες να καταβάλουν τις συμμετοχές του πριν την κλήρωση στον υπεύθυνο του τουρνουά ή στο ΤΙΜΕ ΟFF αλλιώς δεν θα συμμετέχουν στο τουρνουά ευχαριστούμε πολύ.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Cyprus
Troas Tsadiotis
Fri 18:50 
2   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Andreas mixail
Fri 18:36 
3   
Cyprus
Vasilis Vasileiou
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Fri 19:18 
4   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Fri 16:43 
5   
Marinos Demetriou
Kimonas Mioteris
Fri 16:26 
6   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Fri 17:48 
7   
Cyprus
Aggelos Christoforou
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Fri 18:50 
8   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Fri 22:26 
9   
Cyprus
Giorgos Glykeriou
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Fri 22:41 
10   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Fri 20:51 
11   
Cyprus
George Antoniou
Greece
Napoleon Batsos
Fri 22:59 
12   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Fri 20:58 
13   
Cyprus
Stelios Philippou
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Fri 17:23 
14   
Cyprus
Andreas Andreou
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Fri 21:26 
15   
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Cyprus
Marios Kitrou
Fri 20:59 
16   
Cyprus
Paris Philippou
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Fri 17:29 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
England
Emir Celal
Cyprus
Troas Tsadiotis
Sat 09:55 
18   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Sat 09:53 
19   
Cyprus
Pantelis neophytou
Cyprus
Vasilis Vasileiou
Sat 09:55 
20   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 09:57 
21   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Marinos Demetriou
Sat 09:52 
22   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Fri 20:19 
23   
Turkey
Efe Ozgutayli
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sat 11:19 
24   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Onuç Altur
Sat 11:27 
25   
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Sat 11:19 
26   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Sat 11:19 
27   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Cyprus
George Antoniou
Sat 12:44 
28   
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Billy Alacam
Sat 12:27 
29   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Cyprus
Stelios Philippou
Sat 12:50 
30   
Cyprus
Andreas Andreou
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Sat 12:50 
31   
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Sat 12:55 
32   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 13:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 15:36 
34   
Cyprus
Andreas mixail
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Sat 14:05 
35   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Andreas Andreou
Sat 14:05 
36   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Cyprus
Stelios Philippou
Sat 13:51 
37   
Kimonas Mioteris
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Sat 14:30 
38   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Cyprus
George Antoniou
Sat 15:09 
39   
Cyprus
Aggelos Christoforou
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sat 16:00 
40   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Sat 15:14 
41   
Cyprus
Giorgos Glykeriou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 16:00 
42   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sat 16:43 
43   
Greece
Napoleon Batsos
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sat 16:57 
44   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Marinos Demetriou
Sat 17:33 
45   
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 15:36 
46   
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Cyprus
Vasilis Vasileiou
Sat 16:58 
47   
Cyprus
Marios Kitrou
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 18:33 
48   
Cyprus
Paris Philippou
England
Emir Celal
Sat 18:55 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
49   
Cyprus
Troas Tsadiotis
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Sat 18:01 
50   
Cyprus
Pantelis neophytou
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sat 18:01 
51   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 16:38 
52   
Turkey
Efe Ozgutayli
Cyprus
Onuç Altur
Sat 19:41 
53   
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Sat 19:32 
54   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Billy Alacam
Sat 20:13 
55   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Sat 19:47 
56   
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 18:59 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Sat 21:06 
58   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Stelios Philippou
Sat 16:34 
59   
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Cyprus
George Antoniou
Sat 18:28 
60   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 17:09 
61   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 21:19 
62   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Sun 09:59 
63   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Sun 09:51 
64   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
England
Emir Celal
Sun 09:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
65   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Turkey
Efe Ozkutayli
Sun 09:52 
66   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 20:13 
67   
Cyprus
George Antoniou
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sun 12:39 
68   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Troas Tsadiotis
Sun 11:04 
69   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sun 11:17 
70   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Sun 11:32 
71   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sun 11:25 
72   
England
Emir Celal
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Sun 12:18 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
73   
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Cyprus
Pantelis neophytou
Sun 12:30 
74   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Onuç Altur
Sun 12:49 
75   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Billy Alacam
Sun 13:55 
76   
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Sun 14:04 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
77   
Turkey
Efe Ozkutayli
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sun 12:40 
78   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Troas Tsadiotis
Sun 14:14 
79   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Sun 14:23 
80   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
England
Emir Celal
Sun 14:49 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
81   
Turkey
Efe Ozkutayli
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Sun 15:10 
82   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Sun 15:48 
83   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Cyprus
Pantelis neophytou
Sun 15:31 
84   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Onuç Altur
Sun 15:54 

Quarter final

Race to 9
85   
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Turkey
Efe Ozkutayli
Sun 17:03 
86   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Sun 17:03 
87   
Billy Alacam
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Sun 17:03 
88   
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sun 17:03 

Semi final

Race to 11
89   
Turkey
Efe Ozkutayli
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Sun 19:05 
90   
Cyprus
Loukas Georgiou
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Sun 19:05 

Final

Race to 11
91   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Greece
Dimitris Gazgas
Sun 20:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants