Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2021

TBK tirsdagscup 29.06

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
2 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
3 Elena kråkvik
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Marvin Rokseth
5 (2/3) 52 (25/27)
48%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Carl Johan Claussen
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Ørjan By
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
10 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
10 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
10 Torkil Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
10 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
14 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
14 Helge Gjerde
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
Starts Jun 29, 2021, 5:19 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Carl Johan Claussen 2 2 0 0 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
2 Elena kråkvik 2 1 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 1
3 Torkil Gjengseth 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Kraft 3 2 0 1 20 15 5 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Espen Eriksen 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 2
3 Hamed Khowazack 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 1 0 2 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henrik Flatås 3 3 0 0 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 3
2 Espen M. Andersen 3 1 0 2 18 19 -1 0 0 0 0.486 1
3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 3 1 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 1
4 Helge Gjerde 3 1 0 2 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gunnar Aronsen 3 3 0 0 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Ørjan By 3 1 0 2 18 17 1 0 0 0 0.514 1
3 Steinar Moe 3 1 0 2 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 1
4 Marvin Rokseth 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 0 0 0 0.429 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 19:14 
2-B   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:08 
3-B   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:08 
4-C   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Helge Gjerde
Tue 18:08 
5-C   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:08 
6-D   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 18:08 
7-D   
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Norway
Ørjan By
Tue 18:08 

Round 2

Race to 6
8-A   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 18:08 
9-B   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:26 
10-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:26 
11-C   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:14 
12-C   
Norway
Helge Gjerde
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 19:14 
13-D   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Ørjan By
Tue 19:23 
14-D   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Tue 19:30 

Round 3

Race to 6
15-A   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Elena kråkvik
Tue 21:10 
16-B   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 21:10 
17-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:08 
18-C   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 20:17 
19-C   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Helge Gjerde
Tue 20:17 
20-D   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Tue 20:08 
21-D   
Norway
Ørjan By
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 20:24 

Quarter final

Race to 6
22   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 21:20 
23   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 21:20 
24   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Tue 21:20 
25   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 21:20 

Semi final

Race to 6
26   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Elena kråkvik
Tue 22:52 
27   
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:49 

Final

Race to 6
28   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants