Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28, 2022

TBK tirsdagscup 28.06

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
2 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 64 (35/29)
55%
3 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Magnus Saltnessand
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Stig Jensen
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
6 Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
6 Daniel Evensen
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
6 Hamed Khowazack
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
Show more
9 Pål Lersveen
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
13 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
13 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 35 (13/22)
37%
13 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
17 Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Karl Torkildsen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Øyvind Fredheim
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (0/4) 39 (15/24)
38%
Starts Jun 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henrik Flatås 4 4 0 0 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 Hamed Khowazack 4 3 0 1 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 3
3 John-Ivar Rubach 4 2 0 2 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 2
4 Espen M. Andersen 4 1 0 3 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 1
5 Øyvind Fredheim 4 0 0 4 15 24 -9 0 0 0 0.385 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magne Saltnessand 4 3 0 1 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 3
2 Marius Falch Fiveltun 4 3 0 1 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 3
3 Odin Svedjan Moe 4 2 0 2 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 2
4 Knut Lossius 4 2 0 2 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
5 Gunnar Aronsen 4 0 0 4 16 24 -8 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 4 4 0 0 24 18 6 0 0 0 0.571 4
2 Daniel Evensen 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Pål Lersveen 4 2 0 2 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 2
4 Steinar Moe 4 1 0 3 13 22 -9 0 0 0 0.371 1
5 Karl Torkildsen 4 1 0 3 20 23 -3 0 0 0 0.465 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Jensen 4 3 0 1 22 18 4 0 0 0 0.55 3
2 Magnus Saltnessand 4 3 0 1 22 16 6 0 0 0 0.579 3
3 Espen Eriksen 4 2 0 2 20 22 -2 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Ola Larsen 4 1 0 3 18 21 -3 0 0 0 0.462 1
5 Karl Magnus Næss 4 1 0 3 17 22 -5 0 0 0 0.436 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:04 
2-A   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:04 
3-B   
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:04 
4-B   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 18:04 
5-C   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:04 
6-C   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Daniel Andre Evensen
Tue 18:04 
7-D   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 18:05 
8-D   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Stig Jensen
Tue 18:04 

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:53 
10-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Tue 18:53 
11-B   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 18:37 
12-B   
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 18:42 
13-C   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Daniel Andre Evensen
Tue 18:42 
14-C   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Tue 18:43 
15-D   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Stig Jensen
Tue 18:48 
16-D   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:48 

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Tue 19:44 
18-A   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:19 
19-B   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 19:20 
20-B   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:12 
21-C   
Norway
Daniel Andre Evensen
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Tue 19:25 
22-C   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 19:12 
23-D   
Norway
Stig Jensen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 19:44 
24-D   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:44 

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:15 
26-A   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:15 
27-B   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:54 
28-B   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Tue 19:54 
29-C   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 19:57 
30-C   
Norway
Daniel Andre Evensen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 19:57 
31-D   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 20:09 
32-D   
Norway
Stig Jensen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:53 

Round 5

Race to 6
33-A   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:08 
34-A   
Norway
Øyvind Fredheim
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 21:08 
35-B   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Tue 20:35 
36-B   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 20:35 
37-C   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 21:08 
38-C   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 21:08 
39-D   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 21:08 
40-D   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 21:08 

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 21:43 
42   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 21:43 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants