Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2021

TBK 23.11

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
6 (6/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
2 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
6 (5/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
3 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (2/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Stig Halvard Jensen
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Carl Johan Claussen
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Show more
9 Roger Mortensen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Karl Magnus Næss
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Jørn Kjølaas
3 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
13 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 34 (15/19)
44%
13 Torkil Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Anders Nordli
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (1/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
Starts Nov 23, 2021, 6:08 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Carl Johan Claussen 4 3 0 1 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 3
2 Henrik Flatås 4 2 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
3 Espen M. Andersen 4 2 0 2 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Knut Inge Røstvold 4 2 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 2
5 Steinar Moe 4 1 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Kraft 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Nina Torvund 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Roger Mortensen 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
4 Jørn Kjølaas 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Isaksen 3 3 0 0 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 3
2 Ola Larsen 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Karl Magnus Næss 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Torkil Gjengseth 3 0 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John-Ivar Rubach 4 3 0 1 19 15 4 0 0 0 0.559 3
2 Stig Halvard Jensen 4 3 0 1 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 3
3 Erlend Fagermo 4 2 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 2
4 Gunnar Aronsen 4 1 0 3 15 19 -4 0 0 0 0.441 1
5 Anders Nordli 4 1 0 3 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 18:28 
2-A   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:28 
3-B   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 18:28 
4-B   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 18:28 
5-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 18:28 
6-C   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:28 
7-D   
Norway
Stig Halvard Jensen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 18:28 
8-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Anders Nordli
Tue 18:28 

Round 2

9-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 19:40 
10-A   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:55 
11-B   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:40 
12-B   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 19:40 
13-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 19:31 
14-C   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 19:40 
15-D   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Anders Nordli
Tue 19:38 
16-D   
Norway
Stig Halvard Jensen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 19:38 

Round 3

17-A   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:43 
18-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:43 
19-B   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 20:13 
20-B   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 20:13 
21-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 19:46 
22-C   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 19:46 
23-D   
Norway
Anders Nordli
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 20:03 
24-D   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 20:03 

Round 4

25-A   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:20 
26-A   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:20 
27-D   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 20:48 
28-D   
Norway
Anders Nordli
Norway
Stig Halvard Jensen
Tue 20:48 

Round 5

29-A   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:54 
30-A   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 20:54 
31-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Stig Halvard Jensen
Tue 21:18 
32-D   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:18 

Quarter final

33   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 21:41 
34   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 21:41 
35   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Stig Halvard Jensen
Tue 21:41 
36   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:41 

Semi final

37   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 22:40 
38   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 22:40 

Final

39   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 23:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants