Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3, 2022

TBK’s tirsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (6/0) 47 (31/16)
66%
2 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Roger Reppe
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
5 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
5 Roger Øien
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
Show more
9 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Kim Owe Elverum
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Stig halvard Jensen
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Ivar Andersskog
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Roger Mortensen
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Hamed Khowazack
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Magnus Saltnessand
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Marvin Rokseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 jørgen blomseth
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Ragnar Koch
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline May 3, 2022, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts May 3, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Tue 17:55  Table 6
3   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Tue 17:55  Table 7
4   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Tue 17:55  Table 5
5   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 17:55  Table 3
7   
Norway
Roger Øien
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Tue 17:55  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
jørgen blomseth
 
9   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 17:55  Table 8
11   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Norway
Ivar Andersskog
Tue 18:26  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
 
13   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 17:55  Table 2
14   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:33  Table 1
15   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Tue 17:55  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Tue 18:40  Table 6
18   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 18:38  Table 7
19   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 18:49  Table 3
20   
Norway
Roger Øien
Norway
jørgen blomseth
Tue 18:50  Table 4
21   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 18:41  Table 8
22   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:01  Table 2
23   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:00  Table 1
24   
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
 
26   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Tue 19:04  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
 
28   
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Flatås
 
30   
Norway
Ivar Andersskog
Walk Over
 
31   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Tue 19:16  Table 7
32   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 19:43  Table 5
34   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:50  Table 1
35   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:45  Table 2
36   
Norway
Marvin Rokseth
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 19:17  Table 6
37   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
jørgen blomseth
Tue 19:32  Table 4
38   
Norway
Ivar Andersskog
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:31  Table 3
39   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:58  Table 7
40   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Tue 19:19  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:49  Table 3
42   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Ivar Andersskog
Tue 20:49  Table 8
43   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 20:49  Table 1
44   
Norway
Roger Øien
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:49  Table 7
45   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:49  Table 6
46   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 20:50  Table 4
47   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 20:49  Table 5
48   
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Tue 20:49  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 21:30  Table 3
50   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Roger Øien
Tue 21:50  Table 7
51   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Roger Reppe
Tue 21:40  Table 6
52   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Tue 21:53  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:46  Table 3
54   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Tue 22:44  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
55   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Vegar Kristiansen
Tue 23:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants