Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2022

TBK`s tirsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
6 (6/0) 61 (36/25)
59%
2 Roger Mortensen
7 (5/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
3 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Magnus Saltnessand
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
5 Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
7 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
7 Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 39 (18/21)
46%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 40 (16/24)
40%
9 Hamed Khowazack
Biljard1 Trondheim
5 (1/4) 43 (17/26)
40%
11 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
5 (0/5) 47 (17/30)
36%
Starts Jun 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Kraft 4 4 0 0 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 4 3 0 1 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 3
3 Marius Falch Fiveltun 4 2 0 2 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 2
4 Carl Johan Claussen 4 1 0 3 18 21 -3 0 0 0 0.462 1
5 John-Ivar Rubach 4 0 0 4 16 24 -8 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roger Mortensen 5 4 0 1 28 20 8 0 0 0 0.583 4
2 Henrik Flatås 5 4 0 1 27 19 8 0 0 0 0.587 4
3 Magnus Saltnessand 5 3 0 2 27 25 2 0 0 0 0.519 3
4 Magne Saltnessand 5 3 0 2 25 21 4 0 0 0 0.543 3
5 Hamed Khowazack 5 1 0 4 17 26 -9 0 0 0 0.395 1
6 Ola Larsen 5 0 0 5 17 30 -13 0 0 0 0.362 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:09 
2-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:09 
3-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:09 
4-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 18:09 
5-B   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 18:09 

Round 2

6-A   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:57 
7-A   
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 18:57 
8-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 18:46 
9-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 18:46 
10-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 18:44 

Round 3

11-A   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 19:36 
12-A   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:36 
13-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:31 
14-B   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:31 
15-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:31 

Round 4

16-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:13 
17-A   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Tue 20:07 
18-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 20:17 
19-B   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:17 
20-B   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:16 

Round 5

21-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Marius Fiveltun
Tue 21:26 
22-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 21:26 
23-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 21:10 
24-B   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 21:16 
25-B   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 20:45 

Semi final

26   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 22:31 
27   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 22:18 

Final

28   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 22:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants