Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29, 2022

TBK`s tirsdagsturnering 29.11

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
3 Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (3/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
5 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Magnus Saltnessand
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
Show more
9 Pål Lersveen
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Roger Mortensen
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Tasos Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Terence Gribbin
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Stig halvard Jensen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Nov 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:07 
2   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
 
4   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:07 
5   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 18:07 
6   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Terence Gribbin
 
8   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 18:07 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 18:47 
10   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:07 
11   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 18:07 
12   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 18:52 
13   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 18:52 
14   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 18:07 
15   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Terence Gribbin
Tue 18:07 
16   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:50 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Terence Gribbin
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
 
20   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:39 
21   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:26 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
 
24   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 19:26 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Terence Gribbin
Tue 19:13 
26   
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 20:19 
27   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:08 
28   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 19:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:27 
30   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 19:27 
31   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:40 
32   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 20:10 
34   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:55 
35   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 20:19 
36   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:27 

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 22:21 
38   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 22:21 
39   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 22:21 
40   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 22:21 

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 22:51 
42   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 23:26 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants