Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4 - December 5, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2021:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 2, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Suleman Kukka-Salam (suleman.k.salam@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Jim Johansson
Sat 09:36  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
5   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
 
7   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
 
11   
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
13   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
15   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sat 09:36  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sat 11:31  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 09:36  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sat 11:07  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:09  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 11:30  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 13:07  Table 2
23   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 13:24  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 12:17  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 25
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jim Johansson
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
33   
Sweden
Jim Johansson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 13:57  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
 
36   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Michael Petroff
 
40   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 14:26  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 25
41   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 14:31  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 14:58  Table 1
43   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 15:48  Table 3
44   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 15:24  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 25
45   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 16:54  Table 2
46   
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 17:51  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sat 16:28  Table 1
48   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 17:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 25
49   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 18:10  Table 2
50   
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 19:22  Table 2
51   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 18:03  Table 3
52   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 18:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 30
53   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 10:53  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Suleman Kukka-Salam
Sun 10:53  Table 3
55   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 12:56  Table 1
56   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 12:39  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 30
57   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sun 14:15  Table 1
58   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 14:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 30
59   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 16:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants