Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12 - March 13, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2022:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 10, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 12, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade kostymbyxor, ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Stockholms Carambole Club
Contact Peter Meister (peter51.stamp@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sat 08:41  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
5   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 08:41  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sat 08:41  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:04  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
13   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
15   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 11:26  Table 9
18   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 11:43  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 12:27  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 10:27  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
Sat 12:54  Table 8
22   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 13:06  Table 10
23   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 13:35  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 14:18  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
28   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
 
30   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 14:58  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
35   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 14:47  Table 10
36   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
Sat 15:00  Table 9
37   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Joakim Wille
Sat 15:50  Table 10
38   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:04  Table 9
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Wikander
 
40   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 16:13  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 16:59  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 17:22  Table 9
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 17:48  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 18:04  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 18:32  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 19:01  Table 8
47   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 19:13  Table 10
48   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 20:01  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 20:09  Table 9
50   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sun 08:54  Table 10
51   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 08:55  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 08:55  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 10:25  Table 8
54   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 10:26  Table 10
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 10:43  Table 9
56   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 12:02  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 13:46  Table 10
58   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 13:46  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 15:19  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants