Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21 - September 22, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
1.367 1000
2 Björn Lohmander
0.932 800
3 Bosse Gustafsson
0.903 700
3 Torsten Svendsen
0.736 700
5 Henryk Kalita
1.059 600
6 Tai Tran
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.887 600
7 Stefan Hillvin
0.821 600
8 Ken Hultqvist
0.665 600
9 Michael Nilsson
Staffanstorp Biljardclub
1.313 500
Show more
10 Nalle Olsson
1.014 500
11 Anders Kall
0.771 500
12 Ratcha Alievski
0.695 500
13 Lars Ringby
0.694 500
14 Per Hägg
0.600 500
15 Jesper Johansson
0.598 500
16 Yenny Bajtner
0.569 500
17 Alf Karlsson Alvberger
0.711 300
18 Mattias Enerdal
0.625 300
19 Bernard Aupeix
0.575 300
20 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.538 300
21 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.487 300
22 Cemil Karatay
0.463 300
23 Richard Lundin
0.396 300
24 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.388 300
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 08:22 
3   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 08:22 
4   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 08:22 
5   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 09:27 
7   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 10:48 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 10:48 
11   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 09:17 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
13   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 10:48 
15   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:48 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 11:41 
18   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 11:43 
19   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 12:05 
20   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:05 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 12:37 
22   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 13:12 
23   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 13:21 
24   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 13:23 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
26   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
28   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
30   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
32   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 14:17 
34   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 14:33 
35   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 14:39 
36   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 13:51 
37   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 14:59 
38   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 15:17 
39   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 15:59 
40   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 15:59 

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 16:14 
42   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 16:43 
43   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 17:25 
44   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 17:25 
45   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 17:31 
46   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 18:24 
47   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 18:59 
48   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 19:21 

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 09:44 
50   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 09:44 
51   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 09:44 
52   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 09:44 

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 11:47 
54   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 11:47 

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 13:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment