Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 31 - June 2, 2019

Svenska Mästerskapet

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 31, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 31, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade kostymbyxor, ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor.
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65), Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se), Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787) and Giglio Alvarado
More info
4st Oseedade spelare kvalificerar sig från det inledande gruppspelet.

Det inledande gruppspelet finner ni här: https://cuescore.com/tournament/Svenska+M%C3%A4sterskapet/3501813

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Michael Nilsson 3 3 0 0 120 0 60 2.000 6
2 Henryk Kalita 3 1 0 2 112 0 115 0.974 2
3 Mattias Enerdal 3 1 0 2 90 0 101 0.891 2
4 Manuel Orellana 3 1 0 2 85 0 112 0.759 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Torbjörn Blomdahl 3 3 0 0 120 0 60 2.000 6
2 Björn Lohmander 3 2 0 1 98 0 99 0.990 4
3 Victor Kalita 3 1 0 2 79 0 132 0.598 2
4 Stefan Hillvin 3 0 0 3 86 0 125 0.688 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 David Pennör 3 3 0 0 120 0 82 1.463 6
2 Ratcha Alievski 3 2 0 1 101 0 124 0.815 4
3 Nalle Olsson 3 1 0 2 109 0 134 0.813 2
4 Bo Bäckman 3 0 0 3 100 0 156 0.641 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1-A   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Fri 14:31  Table 8
2-A   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Fri 14:32  Table 9
3-B   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Fri 14:32  Table 10
4-B   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Fri 15:54  Table 8
5-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Fri 14:31  Table 1
6-C   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Fri 16:04  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 40
7-A   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 09:33  Table 8
8-A   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 09:32  Table 1
9-B   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 09:33  Table 9
10-B   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 09:33  Table 10
11-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 11:57  Table 8
12-C   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 11:57  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 40
13-A   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:57  Table 1
14-A   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 11:57  Table 9
15-B   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 13:50  Table 10
16-B   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:50  Table 1
17-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:50  Table 9
18-C   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 13:50  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 40
19   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 16:37  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:39  Table 10
21   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 16:39  Table 8
22   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:39  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 40
23   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 09:44  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 11:28  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sun 13:06  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment