Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2019

Svenska Mästerskapet (Gruppspel #1)

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 26, 2019, 11:59 AM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade kostymbyxor, ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor.
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Bo Bäckman (info@soderbiljarden.se, +46708 40 42 65), Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se), Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787) and Giglio Alvarado (info@geniko.se, 0708291746)
More info
Åtta deltagare från denna turnering går vidare till Gruppspel #2.

Länk till turneringssida för Gruppspel #2: https://cuescore.com/tournament/Svenska+M%C3%A4sterskapet/3501813

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Niclas Bergendorff 4 3 1 0 116 0 146 0.795 7
2 Mattias Enerdal 4 3 0 1 108 0 144 0.750 6
3 Ratcha Alievski 4 2 1 1 112 0 152 0.737 5
4 Esko Hilander 4 1 0 3 50 0 132 0.379 2
5 Christer Fahlström 4 0 0 4 61 0 160 0.381 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Giglio Alvarado 4 4 0 0 101 0 159 0.635 8
2 Örjan Näsbom 4 3 0 1 103 0 159 0.648 6
3 Ken Hultqvist 4 2 0 2 86 0 160 0.538 4
4 Nikos Koumentakis 4 1 0 3 84 0 159 0.528 2
5 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson 4 0 0 4 82 0 159 0.516 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Manuel Orellana 4 4 0 0 98 0 157 0.624 8
2 Per Hägg 4 2 0 2 93 0 157 0.592 4
3 Victor Kalita 4 2 0 2 90 0 160 0.563 4
4 Polyzois Arvanitidis 4 1 0 3 78 0 160 0.488 2
5 Richard Helander 4 1 0 3 65 0 160 0.406 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1-A   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Thu 08:39  Table 10
2-A   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Finland
Esko Hilander
Thu 08:36  Table 8
3-B   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Thu 08:39  Table 9
4-B   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Thu 08:36  Table 1
5-C   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Thu 09:50  Table 8
6-C   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Richard Helander
Thu 10:08  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 30
7-A   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Finland
Esko Hilander
Thu 10:20  Table 1
8-A   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Thu 10:30  Table 9
9-B   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Thu 11:14  Table 8
10-B   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Thu 11:23  Table 10
11-C   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Richard Helander
Thu 11:32  Table 1
12-C   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Thu 11:36  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 30
13-A   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Thu 12:28  Table 8
14-A   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Thu 12:53  Table 9
15-B   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Thu 12:55  Table 1
16-B   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Thu 12:55  Table 10
17-C   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Thu 13:32  Table 8
18-C   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Thu 14:06  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 30
19-A   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Thu 14:06  Table 9
20-A   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Thu 14:30  Table 10
21-B   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Thu 14:44  Table 8
22-B   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Thu 15:22  Table 9
23-C   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Thu 15:22  Table 1
24-C   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Per Hägg
Thu 15:28  Table 10

Round 5

Race to 30
25-A   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Thu 16:08  Table 8
26-A   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Thu 16:36  Table 1
27-B   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Thu 16:38  Table 9
28-B   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Thu 16:49  Table 10
29-C   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Per Hägg
Thu 17:15  Table 8
30-C   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Thu 17:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment