Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2023

Spencers Christmas Open 2023

International Rules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 England Karl Sutton
11 (11/0) 40 (34/6)
85%
2 United Kingdom Tommy Lewis
11 (9/2) 42 (31/11)
74%
3 Wales Spencer Jones
10 (9/1) 38 (30/8)
79%
3 United Kingdom Darren Fowles
10 (8/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
5 United Kingdom John Martin
9 (7/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 United Kingdom Kingsley Peck
8 (7/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
5 United Kingdom Brendan Starbuck
9 (7/2) 37 (25/12)
68%
5 United Kingdom Joby Jennings
9 (8/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
9 United Kingdom Dave Thraxton
7 (6/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
Show more
9 England Gary Lee
7 (5/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 England Andrew James Moore
8 (5/3) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 England Alan Welton
8 (6/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
9 England Ben Bushby
8 (5/3) 30 (18/12)
60%
9 England Adam Woollard
8 (5/3) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 England Shayne Buchholz
7 (4/3) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 England Darren Leach
8 (5/3) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 United Kingdom Luke Carpenter
7 (3/4) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 United Kingdom Rob Halfnight
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 United Kingdom Russell Waites
7 (3/4) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 England David Lewis
6 (3/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 England Mathew Trett
7 (2/5) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 United Kingdom Dave Alexander
7 (4/3) 27 (16/11)
59%
17 United States Chris Randles
6 (4/2) 21 (14/7)
67%
17 England Sam Betts
7 (4/3) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 England Kev Brown
7 (3/4) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 England Richard Herne
7 (4/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 United Kingdom James Falgate
7 (4/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 United Kingdom Nathan Docherty
6 (3/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 United Kingdom Vince Martinez
7 (3/4) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 United Kingdom Jason Ford
7 (4/3) 26 (14/12)
54%
17 United Kingdom Daniel Glover
6 (2/4) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 England Robbie Palmer
7 (4/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 United Kingdom Steve Lamb
5 (2/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
34 England Wayne Martin
5 (1/4) 19 (7/12)
37%
34 England Jack Baldwin
6 (2/4) 25 (11/14)
44%
34 England George Waites
6 (2/4) 24 (10/14)
42%
34 England Ryan Bloomfield
6 (2/4) 24 (10/14)
42%
34 England Richard Nash
6 (2/4) 24 (10/14)
42%
34 United Kingdom James Bool
5 (1/4) 17 (5/12)
29%
34 Ireland Stephen Hill
6 (2/4) 23 (9/14)
39%
34 England Harvey Ballard
6 (2/4) 22 (9/13)
41%
42 United Kingdom Bobby George
6 (2/4) 24 (9/15)
38%
42 England Molly Lewis
5 (0/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
42 United Kingdom Johnny Herring
6 (2/4) 23 (8/15)
35%
42 England Rich Whyte
6 (2/4) 24 (9/15)
38%
42 United Kingdom Adam Grice
6 (1/5) 24 (9/15)
38%
42 United Kingdom Kevin Lee
6 (1/5) 28 (11/17)
39%
42 England Billy Tansley
5 (0/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
42 England Leon Stevens
6 (2/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
50 United Kingdom Adrian Harl
6 (1/5) 23 (7/16)
30%
50 England John Baldwin
6 (0/6) 23 (5/18)
22%
50 United Kingdom Arron Freeman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
50 United Kingdom Paul Clegg
6 (0/6) 22 (4/18)
18%
50 United Kingdom Dan Baker
6 (1/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
50 England Doug Choat
6 (0/6) 21 (3/18)
14%
50 United Kingdom Carl Patterson
6 (1/5) 22 (5/17)
23%
Starts Dec 16, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Spencer`s Sports Bar
Contact Joe Parker (p13jrp@gmail.com)
Format Round robin (56 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joby Jennings 6 6 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 12
2 Alan Welton 6 5 0 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 10
3 Richard Herne 6 4 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 8
4 Mathew Trett 6 2 0 4 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 4
5 Ryan Bloomfield 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 4
6 Kevin Lee 6 1 0 5 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 2
7 Carl Patterson 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 0 0 0 0.227 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Spencer Jones 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 0 0 0 0.947 12
2 Ben Bushby 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 8
3 James Falgate 6 4 0 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 8
4 Russell Waites 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 6
5 Jack Baldwin 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 4
6 Bobby George 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 4
7 Paul Clegg 6 0 0 6 4 18 -14 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John Martin 6 5 0 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 10
2 Dave Alexander 6 4 0 2 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 8
3 Adam Woollard 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 2 0 0 0.625 8
4 Luke Carpenter 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
5 Stephen Hill 6 2 0 4 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 4
6 Johnny Herring 6 2 0 4 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 4
7 Adrian Harl 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 1 0 0 0.304 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Lewis 6 5 0 1 16 7 9 1 0 0 0.696 10
2 Sam Betts 6 4 0 2 15 8 7 3 0 0 0.652 8
3 Andrew James Moore 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 8
4 Jason Ford 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 8
5 Harvey Ballard 6 2 0 4 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 4
6 Leon Stevens 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 4
7 Doug Choat 6 0 0 6 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Darren Fowles 6 5 0 1 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 10
2 Brendan Starbuck 6 5 0 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 10
3 Shayne Buchholz 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 8
4 Vince Martinez 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
5 Richard Nash 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 4
6 Rich Whyte 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 4
7 John Baldwin 6 0 0 6 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dave Thraxton 5 5 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 10
2 Chris Randles 5 4 0 1 13 4 9 0 0 0 0.765 8
3 David Lewis 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
4 Steve Lamb 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 4
5 James Bool 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 2
6 Molly Lewis 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
7 Rob Halfnight 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kingsley Peck 5 5 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 10
2 Gary Lee 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 8
3 Nathan Docherty 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 6
4 Daniel Glover 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 4
5 Wayne Martin 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 2
6 Billy Tansley 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
7 Arron Freeman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Sutton 6 6 0 0 18 2 16 1 0 0 0.9 12
2 Darren Leach 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 8
3 Robbie Palmer 6 4 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 8
4 Kev Brown 6 3 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 6
5 George Waites 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 4
6 Adam Grice 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 2
7 Dan Baker 6 1 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 2

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Ryan Bloomfield
Sat 10:54  Table 1
2-A   
England
Richard Herne
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
Sat 10:54  Table 6
3-A   
England
Alan Welton
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
Sat 10:54  Table 11
4-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 10:54  Table 2
5-B   
England
Ben Bushby
England
Jack Baldwin
Sat 10:54  Table 7
6-B   
United Kingdom
James Falgate
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 11:26  Table 2
7-C   
England
Adam Woollard
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
Sat 10:54  Table 3
8-C   
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
Sat 10:54  Table 8
9-C   
Ireland
Stephen Hill
United Kingdom
John Martin
Sat 11:33  Table 3
10-D   
England
Harvey Ballard
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 10:54  Table 4
11-D   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Andrew James Moore
Sat 10:54  Table 9
12-D   
England
Sam Betts
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 11:38  Table 9
13-E   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
England
Shayne Buchholz
Sat 10:54  Table 5
14-E   
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
England
Richard Nash
Sat 10:54  Table 10
15-E   
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
England
John Baldwin
Sat 11:26  Table 5
16-F   
England
David Lewis
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
Sat 10:54  Table 12
17-F   
United Kingdom
James Bool
England
Molly Lewis
Sat 10:54  Table 13
18-F   
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
Sat 11:27  Table 12
19-G   
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
England
Gary Lee
Sat 10:54  Table 14
20-G   
England
Wayne Martin
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
Sat 10:54  Table 15
21-G   
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 11:29  Table 14
22-H   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Darren Leach
Sat 10:54  Table 16
23-H   
England
Robbie Palmer
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
Sat 10:54  Table 17
24-H   
England
George Waites
England
Kev Brown
Sat 11:27  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 3
25-A   
England
Ryan Bloomfield
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
Sat 11:56  Table 1
26-A   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
Sat 11:41  Table 6
27-A   
England
Richard Herne
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
Sat 12:25  Table 11
28-B   
Wales
Spencer Jones
England
Jack Baldwin
Sat 11:35  Table 7
29-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 11:55  Table 2
30-B   
England
Ben Bushby
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Sat 11:53  Table 7
31-C   
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
Sat 11:42  Table 8
32-C   
England
Adam Woollard
United Kingdom
John Martin
Sat 11:52  Table 3
33-C   
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
Sat 11:43  Table 11
34-D   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Andrew James Moore
Sat 12:10  Table 4
35-D   
England
Harvey Ballard
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 12:15  Table 9
36-D   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Doug Choat
Sat 11:40  Table 4
37-E   
England
Shayne Buchholz
England
Richard Nash
Sat 11:32  Table 10
38-E   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
England
John Baldwin
Sat 11:49  Table 5
39-E   
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
England
Rich Whyte
Sat 12:08  Table 10
40-F   
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
England
Molly Lewis
Sat 11:46  Table 13
41-F   
England
David Lewis
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
Sat 11:53  Table 12
42-F   
United Kingdom
James Bool
United States
Chris Randles
Sat 11:27  Table 13
43-G   
England
Gary Lee
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
Sat 11:40  Table 15
44-G   
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 12:05  Table 14
45-G   
England
Wayne Martin
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
 
46-H   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
Sat 11:36  Table 17
47-H   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Kev Brown
Sat 11:55  Table 16
48-H   
England
Robbie Palmer
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
Sat 12:13  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 3
49-A   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
Sat 12:44  Table 1
50-A   
England
Ryan Bloomfield
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
Sat 11:28  Table 1
51-A   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Alan Welton
Sat 12:30  Table 6
52-B   
England
Jack Baldwin
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 13:04  Table 7
53-B   
Wales
Spencer Jones
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Sat 14:52  Table 2
54-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
United Kingdom
James Falgate
Sat 13:13  Table 2
55-C   
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
United Kingdom
John Martin
Sat 13:13  Table 11
56-C   
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
Sat 12:27  Table 3
57-C   
England
Adam Woollard
Ireland
Stephen Hill
Sat 12:57  Table 8
58-D   
England
Andrew James Moore
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 13:04  Table 4
59-D   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Doug Choat
Sat 12:16  Table 4
60-D   
England
Harvey Ballard
England
Sam Betts
Sat 12:46  Table 9
61-E   
England
Richard Nash
England
John Baldwin
Sat 15:01  Table 10
62-E   
England
Shayne Buchholz
England
Rich Whyte
Sat 12:49  Table 10
63-E   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
Sat 12:16  Table 5
64-F   
England
Molly Lewis
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
Sat 12:19  Table 13
65-F   
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
United States
Chris Randles
Sat 13:07  Table 12
66-F   
England
David Lewis
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
Sat 12:19  Table 12
67-G   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 12:51  Table 14
68-G   
England
Gary Lee
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
 
69-G   
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
Sat 12:59  Table 15
70-H   
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
England
Kev Brown
Sat 12:20  Table 17
71-H   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
Sat 12:31  Table 16
72-H   
England
Karl Sutton
R1
England
George Waites
Sat 12:53  Table 16

Round 4

Race to 3
73-A   
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
Sat 13:16  Table 1
74-A   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
England
Alan Welton
Sat 13:54  Table 6
75-A   
England
Ryan Bloomfield
England
Richard Herne
Sat 13:09  Table 6
76-B   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Sat 13:53  Table 2
77-B   
England
Jack Baldwin
United Kingdom
James Falgate
Sat 13:54  Table 7
78-B   
Wales
Spencer Jones
England
Ben Bushby
Sat 12:48  Table 2
79-C   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
Sat 14:11  Table 3
80-C   
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
Ireland
Stephen Hill
Sat 12:23  Table 8
81-C   
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
Sat 13:06  Table 3
82-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
England
Doug Choat
Sat 13:23  Table 4
83-D   
England
Andrew James Moore
England
Sam Betts
Sat 13:39  Table 9
84-D   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Leon Stevens
Sat 13:07  Table 9
85-E   
England
John Baldwin
England
Rich Whyte
Sat 13:17  Table 10
86-E   
England
Richard Nash
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
Sat 12:45  Table 5
87-E   
England
Shayne Buchholz
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
Sat 13:22  Table 5
88-F   
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
United States
Chris Randles
Sat 14:20  Table 13
89-F   
England
Molly Lewis
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
R1
Sat 13:10  Table 13
90-F   
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
United Kingdom
James Bool
Sat 13:37  Table 12
91-G   
England
Billy Tansley
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
 
92-G   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
Sat 13:35  Table 14
93-G   
England
Gary Lee
England
Wayne Martin
Sat 12:24  Table 15
94-H   
England
Kev Brown
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
Sat 12:54  Table 17
95-H   
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
England
George Waites
Sat 13:14  Table 16
96-H   
England
Darren Leach
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 13:40  Table 17

Round 5

Race to 3
97-A   
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
England
Alan Welton
Sat 13:56  Table 6
98-A   
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
England
Richard Herne
Sat 14:00  Table 1
99-A   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
Sat 13:43  Table 11
100-B   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
United Kingdom
James Falgate
Sat 12:21  Table 7
101-B   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
England
Ben Bushby
Sat 15:05  Table 7
102-B   
England
Jack Baldwin
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
Sat 14:33  Table 7
103-C   
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
Ireland
Stephen Hill
Sat 13:27  Table 8
104-C   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
Sat 13:42  Table 3
105-C   
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
England
Adam Woollard
Sat 14:03  Table 8
106-D   
England
Doug Choat
England
Sam Betts
Sat 14:18  Table 4
107-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
England
Leon Stevens
Sat 13:57  Table 4
108-D   
England
Andrew James Moore
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 14:18  Table 9
109-E   
England
Rich Whyte
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
Sat 14:52  Table 5
110-E   
England
John Baldwin
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
Sat 14:18  Table 10
111-E   
England
Richard Nash
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
Sat 14:02  Table 5
112-F   
United States
Chris Randles
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
Sat 13:57  Table 13
113-F   
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
United Kingdom
James Bool
Sat 15:33  Table 1
114-F   
England
Molly Lewis
England
David Lewis
Sat 14:20  Table 11
115-G   
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
 
116-G   
England
Billy Tansley
England
Wayne Martin
Sat 13:30  Table 15
117-G   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
Sat 13:58  Table 15
118-H   
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
England
George Waites
Sat 14:07  Table 17
119-H   
England
Kev Brown
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 14:04  Table 11
120-H   
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 13:59  Table 16

Round 6

Race to 3
121-A   
England
Alan Welton
England
Richard Herne
Sat 15:55  Table 14
122-A   
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
Sat 14:13  Table 6
123-A   
United Kingdom
Kevin Lee
England
Ryan Bloomfield
Sat 15:06  Table 1
124-B   
United Kingdom
James Falgate
England
Ben Bushby
Sat 15:41  Table 7
125-B   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
Sat 15:12  Table 2
126-B   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 15:46  Table 17
127-C   
Ireland
Stephen Hill
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
Sat 14:39  Table 3
128-C   
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
England
Adam Woollard
R2
Sat 14:42  Table 3
129-C   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
Sat 15:19  Table 8
130-D   
England
Sam Betts
England
Leon Stevens
Sat 14:36  Table 4
131-D   
England
Doug Choat
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 14:54  Table 9
132-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 15:08  Table 4
133-E   
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
Sat 16:06  Table 5
134-E   
England
Rich Whyte
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
Sat 16:06  Table 4
135-E   
England
John Baldwin
England
Shayne Buchholz
Sat 16:03  Table 10
136-F   
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
United Kingdom
James Bool
Sat 14:37  Table 12
137-F   
United States
Chris Randles
England
David Lewis
Sat 15:31  Table 12
138-F   
United Kingdom
Steve Lamb
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
Sat 14:47  Table 13
139-G   
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
England
Wayne Martin
Sat 13:59  Table 14
140-G   
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
 
141-G   
England
Billy Tansley
England
Gary Lee
Sat 14:23  Table 14
142-H   
England
George Waites
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 14:41  Table 16
143-H   
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 14:25  Table 17
144-H   
England
Kev Brown
England
Darren Leach
Sat 14:21  Table 16

Round 7

Race to 3
145-A   
England
Richard Herne
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
Sat 15:18  Table 14
146-A   
England
Alan Welton
England
Ryan Bloomfield
Sat 14:38  Table 6
147-A   
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
Sat 15:22  Table 6
148-B   
England
Ben Bushby
United Kingdom
Paul Clegg
Sat 16:09  Table 1
149-B   
United Kingdom
James Falgate
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 16:09  Table 3
150-B   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
England
Jack Baldwin
Sat 15:54  Table 2
151-C   
United Kingdom
Adrian Harl
R1
England
Adam Woollard
Sat 15:05  Table 3
152-C   
Ireland
Stephen Hill
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
Sat 14:44  Table 8
153-C   
United Kingdom
Johnny Herring
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
Sat 15:45  Table 8
154-D   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 15:22  Table 9
155-D   
England
Sam Betts
R3
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
R1
Sat 15:43  Table 4
156-D   
England
Doug Choat
England
Andrew James Moore
Sat 15:25  Table 15
157-E   
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
Sat 15:21  Table 5
158-E   
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
England
Shayne Buchholz
Sat 15:25  Table 10
159-E   
England
Rich Whyte
England
Richard Nash
Sat 15:26  Table 16
160-F   
United Kingdom
James Bool
England
David Lewis
Sat 16:07  Table 9
161-F   
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
Sat 15:32  Table 13
162-F   
United States
Chris Randles
England
Molly Lewis
Sat 16:07  Table 12
163-G   
England
Wayne Martin
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
Sat 14:24  Table 15
164-G   
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
England
Gary Lee
Sat 14:46  Table 14
165-G   
United Kingdom
Arron Freeman
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
 
166-H   
England
Robbie Palmer
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 15:07  Table 16
167-H   
England
George Waites
England
Darren Leach
Sat 15:09  Table 17
168-H   
United Kingdom
Dan Baker
United Kingdom
Adam Grice
Sat 14:41  Table 17

Last thirtytwo

Race to 3
169   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 16:51  Table 1
170   
England
Richard Herne
England
Ben Bushby
Sat 16:52  Table 2
171   
England
Alan Welton
United Kingdom
James Falgate
Sat 16:52  Table 3
172   
England
Mathew The bisto kid Trett
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 16:52  Table 4
173   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 16:53  Table 10
174   
England
Adam Woollard
England
Sam Betts
Sat 16:52  Table 5
175   
United Kingdom
Dave Alexander
England
Andrew James Moore
Sat 16:52  Table 6
176   
United Kingdom
Luke Carpenter
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 16:52  Table 7
177   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
England
David Lewis
Sat 16:52  Table 8
178   
England
Shayne Buchholz
United Kingdom
Rob Halfnight
Sat 16:52  Table 9
179   
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
R1
United States
Chris Randles
Sat 16:52  Table 11
180   
United Kingdom
Vince Martinez
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
Sat 16:52  Table 12
181   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
England
Kev Brown
Sat 16:52  Table 13
182   
United Kingdom
Nathan Docherty
England
Darren Leach
Sat 16:52  Table 14
183   
England
Gary Lee
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 16:52  Table 15
184   
United Kingdom
Daniel Glover
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 16:54  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 4
185   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
England
Ben Bushby
Sat 17:46  Table 2
186   
England
Alan Welton
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 17:46  Table 3
187   
United Kingdom
John Martin
England
Adam Woollard
Sat 17:46  Table 4
188   
England
Andrew James Moore
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 17:46  Table 5
189   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
England
Shayne Buchholz
Sat 17:46  Table 7
190   
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
United Kingdom
Dave Thraxton
Sat 17:55  Table 8
191   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
England
Darren Leach
Sat 17:46  Table 9
192   
England
Gary Lee
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 17:46  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
193   
United Kingdom
Joby Jennings
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 18:45  Table 4
194   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 19:03  Table 5
195   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
United Kingdom
Brendan Starbuck
Sat 18:45  Table 9
196   
United Kingdom
Kingsley Peck
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 18:44  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
197   
Wales
Spencer Jones
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 19:33  Table 10
198   
United Kingdom
Darren Fowles
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 20:00  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
199   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 21:03  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants