Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2019

Spc Capelle 19/11 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
6 (6/0) 31 (22/9)
71%
50
2 David Elfferich
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
35
3 John Breur
4 (1/3) 19 (9/10)
47%
25
3 Bob van Putten
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
25
5 Arco Van Der Velden
4 (3/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
20
5 Jorrit Rogaar
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
20
5 Sergiy Hazebroek
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (1/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
20
5 Rick Wong
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
9 Paul Hu
4 (0/4) 16 (3/13)
19%
15
9 Sigfried Janga
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
9 Arthur d0lkens
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
9 E a Costa
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
9 Dennis Andrade
3 (0/3) 14 (4/10)
29%
15
Starts Nov 19, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPC Capelle ranking najaar 2019 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer SPC Capelle
Contact Arco Van Der Velden and John Paul Filius (johnpaulfilius@gmail.com, +31 06-36440372)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 David Elfferich 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Jorrit Rogaar 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 1
3 Dennis Andrade 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arco Van Der Velden 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Arthur d0lkens 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 E a Costa 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Paul Hu 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Keith Gonesh 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 2
2 Bob van Putten 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 1
3 Sergiy Hazebroek 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sigfried Janga 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Rick Wong 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 John Breur 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Dennis Andrade
Tue 20:01  Table 12
2-B   
Portugal
Alex Costa
Netherlands
Paul Hu
Tue 20:01  Table 13
3-B   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 20:01  Table 26
4-C   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Tue 20:01  Table 11
5-D   
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Tue 20:46  Table 10

Round 2

6-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Andrade
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Tue 20:20  Table 12
7-B   
Portugal
Alex Costa
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 20:29  Table 13
8-B   
Netherlands
Paul Hu
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 20:30  Table 26
9-C   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 20:52  Table 11
10-D   
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Netherlands
John Breur
Tue 20:05  Table 10

Round 3

11-A   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 20:52  Table 12
12-B   
Portugal
Alex Costa
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 21:09  Table 13
13-B   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Paul Hu
Tue 21:09  Table 26
14-C   
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 20:23  Table 11
15-D   
Netherlands
John Breur
Rick Wong
Tue 21:08  Table 10

Last sixteen

16   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Walk Over
 
17   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 21:51  Table 12
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Breur
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
20   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Paul Hu
Tue 21:51  Table 10
21   
Netherlands
Dennis Andrade
Rick Wong
Tue 21:51  Table 11
22   
Portugal
Alex Costa
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 21:51  Table 26
23   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Tue 21:51  Table 12

Quarter final

24   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 22:19  Table 12
25   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 22:10  Table 10
26   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Rick Wong
Tue 22:30  Table 11
27   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 22:16  Table 26

Semi final

28   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
John Breur
Tue 23:20  Table 12
29   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 23:01  Table 26

Final

30   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Tue 23:52  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment