Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 22, 2022

Sommarcupen 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
6 (6/0) 59 (36/23)
61%
125
2 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
75
3 Andreas Hägglundh
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
60
3 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
60
5 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
50
5 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
50
5 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
50
5 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
50
9 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
40
Show more
9 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
40
9 Lars Hemström
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
40
9 Lars-Göran Strand
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
40
9 Gabriel Aspholm
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
40
9 Mats Westergren
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
40
9 Jan Moström
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
40
9 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
40
17 Daniel Ytterbom
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
17 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
17 Mats Lundberg
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
Starts Aug 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Sommarcupen 2022
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
9-ball med hcp. Hallen öppnar 17:00. Tävlingen startar 18:00. Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare. Kom i tid.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Jan Moström
3
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Mon 18:10  Table 6
2   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
 
4   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
Walk Over
 
5   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Mon 18:10  Table 9
6   
Sweden
Lars Hemström
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
8   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Mon 18:10  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
-2
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Mon 18:58  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Mon 18:10  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
2
Mon 18:10  Table 10
12   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
1
Mon 18:10  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Mon 19:06  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Lars Hemström
2
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Mon 18:10  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
-4
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Mon 18:11  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Mon 18:49  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Jan Moström
3
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Mon 19:42  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Hemström
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Westergren
 
21   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
1
Mon 19:31 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Janne lindmark
 
24   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
-2
Mon 19:42  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Sweden
Jan Moström
3
Mon 20:22  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Lars Hemström
2
Mon 20:22  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Mon 20:22  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Mon 20:22  Table 4
29   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
2
Mon 20:22  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
1
Mon 20:23  Table 6
31   
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
-4
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Mon 20:22  Table 9
32   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
-2
Mon 20:23  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 6
33   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Mon 21:35 
34   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Mon 21:14  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Mon 21:14  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
-4
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
-2
Mon 21:21  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
37   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Mon 22:53  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
-4
Mon 22:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
39   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
-2
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Mon 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants