Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23 - March 24, 2019

Snooker DTC 5 - Hjørring

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Martin Søndergaard
4 (4/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
44, 31
2 Theis Magle
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
3 Michael Brandt Jørgensen
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
31
3 Robin Tønnessen
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Jacob Johannsen
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Mads Brundbjerg
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Gilbert Albertsen
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
41
5 Van Son Ha
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
9 Mike Christensen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Show more
9 Per Micki Christensen
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Ejler Hame
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Daniel Meyer
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Jakob Frandsen
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Anders Nygaard
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Daniel Storgaard Broed
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Henrik Andersson
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 John Stephensen
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Patrick Vestergaard Petersen
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Rene Bruhn Kristensen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Martin Søndergaard

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Walk Over
 
2   
Patrick Vestergaard Petersen
Denmark
Jakob Frandsen
Sat 14:28 
3   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Henrik Andersson
 
5   
Denmark
Mike Christensen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Denmark
Gilbert Albertsen
 
7   
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
9   
Denmark
Anders Nygaard
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
John Stephensen
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
Sat 14:29 
11   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Denmark
Theis Magle
 
13   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Denmark
Daniel Storgaard Broed
 
15   
Denmark
Van Son Ha
Denmark
Rene Bruhn Kristensen
Sat 10:50 
16   
Walk Over
Denmark
Daniel Meyer
 

Round 2

Race to 2
17   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Denmark
Jakob Frandsen
Sat 16:25 
18   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Denmark
Henrik Andersson
Sat 10:49 
19   
Denmark
Mike Christensen
Denmark
Gilbert Albertsen
Sat 14:51 
20   
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 17:44 
21   
Denmark
Anders Nygaard
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
Sat 19:56 
22   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 11:26 
23   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Denmark
Daniel Storgaard Broed
Sat 11:26 
24   
Denmark
Van Son Ha
Denmark
Daniel Meyer
Sat 18:12 

Quarter final

Race to 2
25   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat 20:40 
26   
Denmark
Gilbert Albertsen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 21:40 
27   
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 10:28 
28   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Denmark
Van Son Ha
Sun 10:28 

Semi final

Race to 2
29   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sun 11:27 
30   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Sun 12:01 

Final

Race to 2
31   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 15:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment