Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 1 - January 2, 2022

SnooBi 9-Ball Neujahrs-Turnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fitim Haradinaj
8 (8/0) 53 (40/13)
75%
2 Hai Long Le
9 (7/2) 62 (40/22)
65%
3 Toni Scheinig
8 (6/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
3 Frank Brouwer
7 (6/1) 45 (31/14)
69%
5 Martin Steinlage
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
5 Mario Quirigoni
7 (5/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
5 Ramin Khalili
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Christian Hahlbohm
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Michael Voglhuber
5 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
Show more
9 Sascha Meister
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
9 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
6 (4/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Boris Ivanovski
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Albair Matloub
7 (5/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
9 Qeis Mansoor
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Matthias Gatzke
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Martin Poguntke
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Stefan Fiege
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
17 Asmatullah Quari
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
17 Thomas Hauck
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Melanie Süßenguth
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Ste Phantastik
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
17 Konstantinos Goudinis
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Faiz
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
25 Maiko Andreuzzi
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
25 Martin Kinzel
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
25 Mirac Orak
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
25 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
25 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
25 Holger Bauer
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
25 Jan Schories
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25 Thomas Spieß
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Mike Tost
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Simon Blümel
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Sascha Beske
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Christoph Stüwe
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Angelo Santangelo
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Fadi Hassan
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Mikel aus Minden
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
33 Michael Kanngießer
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
33 Tomas Roth
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Ahmet Ecir
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Peter Kachel
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Robert Kohne
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Lala
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Silvano aus Minden
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
33 Uwe Döll
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Zeki Kocaman
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49 Necmettin Keles
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49 Mehmet Marangoz
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Minh Duc Nguyen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49 Irfan
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Ayoub Bakhtaoui
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
49 Sami Kadrioli
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49 Fabian Nolting
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49 Anke Liepelt
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49 Ronald Hasenfuß
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Markus Werner
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Jörg Homann
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49 Coskun Akinci
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Olaf Ristau
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Lutz Laurin
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Svenja Sick
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Daniel Schinkel
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 Sülemann
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Bony Scheerschmidt
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Kenji Suzuki
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
65 Rüdiger Zorn
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Christian Jähnel
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
65 Peter Mahlfeld
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
65 Yuma Dörner
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
65 Dirk Szorgas
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
65 Mike Hermann
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 Leon
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Thomas Frerichs
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
Entry deadline Jan 1, 2022, 4:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 1, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (75 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
SnooBi 9-Ball Neujahrsturnier
Wann: 01.01.2022
Einlass: 15:00 Uhr
Start: 16:00 Uhr
Meldeschluss: 30.12.2021 um 23:59 Uhr
9-Ball Doppel-KO, 5 GWSP, die letzten 16 spielen Einfach-KO
Startgeld: 25,- €
Preisgeld:
1. Platz 340,- €
2. Platz 220,- €
3. Platz 140,- €
4. Platz 100,- €
5.-8. Platz je 60,- €
9.-16. Platz je 30,- €
Basis: 64 Spieler – Anpassung nach oben / unten
Achtung: Es gelten die aktuellen Corona-Regeln ohne Ausnahmen
Momentan, bei Turniererstellung: 2G+ und FFP2-Masken, außer im Spielbereich
Anmeldung über Cuescore oder unter 0511/6151913

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Mike Hermann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Simon Blümel
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Sat 16:51  Table 1
3   
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Poguntke
 
5   
Germany
Fabian Nolting
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Mirac Orak
 
7   
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kinzel
 
9   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Leon
Sat 16:55  Table 2
11   
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
13   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Irfan
 
15   
Germany
Peter Kachel
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 16:55  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Mikel aus Minden
 
17   
Germany
Sami Kadrioli
Walk Over
 
18   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
Sat 16:55  Table 4
19   
Germany
Lala
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Döll
 
21   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
23   
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Sülemann
 
25   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
27   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Germany
Lutz Laurin
 
29   
Mehmet Marangoz
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Goudinis
 
31   
Germany
Dirk Szorgas
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Sat 16:55  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
 
33   
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Walk Over
 
34   
Germany
Bony Scheerschmidt
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 16:56  Table 6
35   
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Steinlage
 
37   
Italy
Angelo Santangelo
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Coskun Akinci
 
39   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
41   
Turkey
Ahmet Ecir
Walk Over
 
42   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
Sat 16:56  Table 7
43   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Christoph Stüwe
 
45   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Toni Scheinig
 
47   
Germany
Jan Schories
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 16:56  Table 8
48   
Walk Over
Necmettin Keles
 
49   
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
Walk Over
 
50   
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Sat 16:56  Table 10
51   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
 
53   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Fiege
 
55   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Mike Tost
Sat 16:56  Table 9
56   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Schinkel
 
57   
Germany
Robert Kohne
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Fadi Hassan
 
59   
Germany
Markus Werner
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Hauck
 
61   
Germany
Sascha Beske
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Germany
Svenja Sick
 
63   
Silvano aus Minden
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 16:56  Table 11
64   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
65   
Mike Hermann
Germany
Simon Blümel
Sat 17:43  Table 15
66   
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Sat 16:56  Table 12
67   
Germany
Fabian Nolting
Mirac Orak
Sat 16:56  Table 13
68   
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Germany
Martin Kinzel
Sat 16:56  Table 14
69   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 17:38  Table 3
70   
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 16:56  Table 15
71   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Irfan
Sat 16:56  Table 16
72   
Germany
Peter Kachel
Germany
Mikel aus Minden
Sat 17:40  Table 12
73   
Germany
Sami Kadrioli
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Sat 17:38  Table 9
74   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Uwe Döll
Sat 17:13  Table 4
75   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Sat 17:15  Table 2
76   
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Sülemann
Sat 17:39  Table 10
77   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 17:43  Table 8
78   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Lutz Laurin
Sat 17:46  Table 11
79   
Mehmet Marangoz
Greece
Konstantinos Goudinis
Sat 17:48  Table 1
80   
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 17:58  Table 4
81   
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 17:50  Table 7
82   
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Martin Steinlage
Sat 17:51  Table 13
83   
Italy
Angelo Santangelo
Germany
Coskun Akinci
Sat 17:22  Table 6
84   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Sat 17:52  Table 14
85   
Turkey
Ahmet Ecir
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Sat 17:59  Table 6
86   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Germany
Christoph Stüwe
Sat 17:53  Table 5
87   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Sat 18:02  Table 2
88   
Germany
Jan Schories
Necmettin Keles
Sat 18:03  Table 16
89   
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Sat 18:16  Table 10
90   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sat 18:23  Table 11
91   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Sat 18:29  Table 1
92   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Daniel Schinkel
Sat 18:29  Table 4
93   
Germany
Robert Kohne
Fadi Hassan
Sat 18:30  Table 15
94   
Germany
Markus Werner
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Sat 18:32  Table 3
95   
Germany
Sascha Beske
Germany
Svenja Sick
Sat 18:33  Table 14
96   
Silvano aus Minden
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 18:34  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Leon
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Germany
Dirk Szorgas
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Germany
Bony Scheerschmidt
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
129   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Silvano aus Minden
Sat 19:16  Table 13
130   
Walk Over
Germany
Svenja Sick
 
131   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Werner
 
132   
Walk Over
Fadi Hassan
 
133   
Leon
Germany
Daniel Schinkel
Sat 19:06  Table 14
134   
Walk Over
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
135   
Walk Over
Germany
Anke Liepelt
 
136   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
Sat 18:54  Table 10
137   
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
Necmettin Keles
Sat 19:03  Table 4
138   
Walk Over
Germany
Toni Scheinig
 
139   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Ristau
 
140   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ahmet Ecir
 
141   
Walk Over
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
142   
Walk Over
Germany
Coskun Akinci
 
143   
Walk Over
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
 
144   
Germany
Dirk Szorgas
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Sat 18:39  Table 2
145   
Germany
Bony Scheerschmidt
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Sat 18:39  Table 6
146   
Walk Over
Mehmet Marangoz
 
147   
Walk Over
Germany
Lutz Laurin
 
148   
Walk Over
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
 
149   
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
Sülemann
Sat 18:40  Table 7
150   
Walk Over
Iran
Puria Mosane
 
151   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Döll
 
152   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Sami Kadrioli
Sat 18:41  Table 9
153   
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Germany
Mikel aus Minden
Sat 18:43  Table 12
154   
Walk Over
Irfan
 
155   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
156   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sat 18:41  Table 8
157   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kinzel
 
158   
Walk Over
Germany
Fabian Nolting
 
159   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
 
160   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Mike Hermann
Sat 18:46  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 5
161   
Germany
Simon Blümel
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Sat 19:16  Table 6
162   
Mirac Orak
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 18:55  Table 16
163   
Germany
Sascha Meister
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 19:20  Table 1
164   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Peter Kachel
Sat 19:20  Table 7
165   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Lala
Sat 19:24  Table 5
166   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Sat 19:21  Table 10
167   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 19:21  Table 16
168   
Greece
Konstantinos Goudinis
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 19:38  Table 11
169   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Martin Steinlage
Sat 19:25  Table 12
170   
Italy
Angelo Santangelo
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 19:28  Table 9
171   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Christoph Stüwe
Sat 19:30  Table 2
172   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Germany
Jan Schories
Sat 19:31  Table 15
173   
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sat 19:32  Table 3
174   
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Germany
Mike Tost
Sat 19:43  Table 4
175   
Germany
Robert Kohne
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Sat 19:45  Table 8
176   
Germany
Sascha Beske
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 19:57  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
177   
Silvano aus Minden
Germany
Svenja Sick
Sat 20:27  Table 13
178   
Germany
Markus Werner
Fadi Hassan
Sat 20:00  Table 6
179   
Germany
Daniel Schinkel
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 20:31  Table 10
180   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 20:03  Table 1
181   
Necmettin Keles
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Sat 20:05  Table 12
182   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Turkey
Ahmet Ecir
Sat 20:08  Table 14
183   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Germany
Coskun Akinci
  Table 15
184   
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Sat 20:09  Table 2
185   
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Mehmet Marangoz
Sat 20:10  Table 9
186   
Germany
Lutz Laurin
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Sat 20:17  Table 4
187   
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 20:19  Table 7
188   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Germany
Sami Kadrioli
Sat 20:30  Table 5
189   
Germany
Mikel aus Minden
Irfan
Sat 20:34  Table 16
190   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sat 20:20  Table 11
191   
Germany
Martin Kinzel
Germany
Fabian Nolting
Sat 20:44  Table 8
192   
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 20:45  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 5
193   
Silvano aus Minden
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 21:10  Table 11
194   
Fadi Hassan
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 20:46  Table 12
195   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Sat 21:20  Table 10
196   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Lala
Sat 21:14  Table 13
197   
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Germany
Peter Kachel
Sat 20:47  Table 2
198   
Turkey
Ahmet Ecir
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 20:48  Table 14
199   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Mirac Orak
Sat 21:29  Table 14
200   
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Simon Blümel
Sat 20:48  Table 9
201   
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Germany
Sascha Beske
Sat 20:50  Table 3
202   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Germany
Robert Kohne
Sat 20:57  Table 4
203   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Mike Tost
Sat 21:06  Table 7
204   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sat 21:29  Table 5
205   
Germany
Mikel aus Minden
Germany
Jan Schories
Sat 20:49  Table 16
206   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Christoph Stüwe
Sat 21:17  Table 6
207   
Germany
Martin Kinzel
Italy
Angelo Santangelo
Sat 21:51  Table 8
208   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 21:18  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 5
209   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 21:25  Table 1
210   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Sat 21:25  Table 9
211   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Sat 21:26  Table 2
212   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Greece
Konstantinos Goudinis
Sat 21:30  Table 7
213   
Germany
Martin Steinlage
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 21:31  Table 15
214   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Sat 21:32  Table 16
215   
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Sat 21:39  Table 4
216   
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 21:43  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 5
217   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 22:01  Table 12
218   
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 22:09  Table 10
219   
Germany
Toni Scheinig
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 21:44  Table 6
220   
Mirac Orak
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 22:21  Table 1
221   
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Sat 22:00  Table 11
222   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sat 22:25  Table 2
223   
Germany
Jan Schories
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 22:05  Table 13
224   
Germany
Martin Kinzel
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 22:44  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
225   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 22:29  Table 5
226   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Sat 22:59  Table 2
227   
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Sat 22:35  Table 4
228   
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Sat 22:53  Table 1
229   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 22:50  Table 8
230   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Sat 22:58  Table 9
231   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Sat 22:34  Table 6
232   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Greece
Konstantinos Goudinis
Sat 23:47  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
233   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Sun 00:35  Table 1
234   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Sun 00:35  Table 2
235   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sun 00:35  Table 4
236   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sun 00:35  Table 5
237   
Germany
Martin Steinlage
Morocco
Adnan El Boualiti
Sun 00:35  Table 6
238   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 00:35  Table 7
239   
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sun 00:35  Table 8
240   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Michael Voglhuber
Sun 00:35  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 5
241   
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Sun 01:36  Table 4
242   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sun 01:27  Table 5
243   
Germany
Martin Steinlage
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 01:28  Table 9
244   
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sun 01:40  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
245   
Germany
Toni Scheinig
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Sun 02:38  Table 4
246   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Sun 02:44  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
247   
Germany
Fitim Haradinaj
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 03:38  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants