Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2024

Sint Martinus open speeldag 6

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Belgium Leyton Kesteloot
9 (8/1) 53 (37/16)
70%
30
2 Netherlands Rick Telehala
Boven 't IJ
9 (7/2) 54 (37/17)
69%
26
3 Netherlands Lalisha Alftel
Boven 't IJ
8 (7/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
24
3 Belgium Manuel De Baets
8 (6/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
24
5 Belgium Piet Deconinck
7 (4/3) 40 (25/15)
63%
22
5 Belgium Serge Van Melkebeke
7 (4/3) 41 (20/21)
49%
22
5 Syria Laeth Haidar
7 (4/3) 39 (22/17)
56%
22
5 Belgium Dirk Maesen
7 (4/3) 42 (21/21)
50%
22
9 Belgium Jonas De Loof
6 (3/3) 32 (18/14)
56%
20
Show more
9 Belgium Tamer Bulgur
6 (3/3) 34 (19/15)
56%
20
9 Stefaan Beerens
6 (3/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
9 Belgium Willems Ronny
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
20
9 Belgium Nicky Vanacker
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
20
9 Belgium Peter Van Den Bussche
6 (4/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
9 Belgium Matthias Droesbeke
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
20
9 Belgium Xian Mongaré
6 (4/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
20
17 Belgium Steven Desmet
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
16
17 Belgium Wim Coppenolle
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
16
19 Belgium pierre frank
5 (2/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
16
19 Belgium Roger Janssens
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
16
19 Belgium Ludo de Kerf
5 (2/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
16
19 Belgium Wim Lootens
5 (2/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
16
19 Belgium Frederik Ongenae
5 (2/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
16
19 Belgium Dimitri Ongena
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
16
25 Belgium Miguel de Maesschalck
5 (1/4) 32 (14/18)
44%
16
25 Belgium Wim Eggermont
5 (2/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
16
25 Belgium Nomer Manalo
5 (2/3) 29 (12/17)
41%
16
25 Belgium Patrick Goessens
5 (1/4) 26 (9/17)
35%
16
25 Belgium Jill Lefèvre
5 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
16
25 Belgium Keith Verhaeghe
5 (2/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
16
31 Belgium Martine Ketels
5 (0/5) 22 (2/20)
9%
16
31 Belgium Danny Aneca
5 (0/5) 28 (8/20)
29%
16
31 Belgium Lily van Hoof
5 (0/5) 25 (5/20)
20%
16
31 Belgium Michaël Goeteyn
5 (1/4) 29 (11/18)
38%
16
31 Belgium Steven Janssens
5 (0/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
16
31 Belgium RONNY LECLERC
5 (0/5) 24 (4/20)
17%
16
Starts Jun 1, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 1, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Sint-Martinus pool
Contact Manuel De Baets (manueldb@hotmail.com)
Rankings Sint Martinus open rangschikking 2024
Format Round robin (36 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Deuren open om 10u
10 ball race naar 4.
Er wordt in poules gespeeld. Max 36 deelnemers.
prijzenpot per speeldag:
1e 70 euro
2e 35 euro
3 & 4 25 euro
5 tem 8 20 euro
Rest gaat naar de pot, uitbetaling volgens ranking eind december. Top 18 is geplaats voor het eindtornooi. Minstens 6 deelnames nodig.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Willems Ronny 5 4 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 4
2 Stefaan Beerens 5 3 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Laeth Haidar 5 3 0 2 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 3
4 Frederik Ongenae 5 2 0 3 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 2
5 Jill Lefèvre 5 2 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 2
6 Michaël Goeteyn 5 1 0 4 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rick Telehala 5 4 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 4
2 Tamer Bulgur 5 3 0 2 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
3 Serge Van Melkebeke 5 3 0 2 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 3
4 Dimitri Ongena 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 3
5 Wim Eggermont 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Steven Janssens 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Van Den Bussche 5 4 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 4
2 Manuel De Baets 5 4 0 1 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 4
3 Dirk Maesen 5 3 0 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
4 Roger Janssens 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
5 Miguel de Maesschalck 5 1 0 4 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 1
6 Lily van Hoof 5 0 0 5 5 20 -15 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matthias Droesbeke 5 4 0 1 19 8 11 0 0 0 0.704 4
2 Xian Mongaré 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 0 0 0 0.76 4
3 Steven Desmet 5 3 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 pierre frank 5 2 0 3 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
5 Keith Verhaeghe 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 2
6 RONNY LECLERC 5 0 0 5 4 20 -16 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nicky Vanacker 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Leyton Kesteloot 5 4 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 4
3 Piet Deconinck 5 3 0 2 17 10 7 0 0 0 0.63 3
4 Wim Lootens 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Patrick Goessens 5 1 0 4 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 1
6 Martine Ketels 5 0 0 5 2 20 -18 0 0 0 0.091 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lalisha Alftel 5 5 0 0 20 7 13 0 0 0 0.741 5
2 Jonas De Loof 5 3 0 2 17 10 7 0 0 0 0.63 3
3 Wim Coppenolle 5 3 0 2 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 3
4 Ludo de Kerf 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Nomer Manalo 5 2 0 3 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 2
6 Danny Aneca 5 0 0 5 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Belgium
Frederik Ongenae
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Sat 10:33  Table 7
2-A   
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Belgium
Jill Lefèvre
Sat 10:04  Table 2
3-A   
Belgium
Michaël Goeteyn
Stefaan Beerens
Sat 10:05  Table 3
4-B   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Belgium
Wim Eggermont
Sat 10:05  Table 4
5-B   
Belgium
Steven Janssens
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 10:05  Table 5
6-B   
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 10:43  Table 6
7-C   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 10:06  Table 7
8-C   
Belgium
Roger Janssens
Belgium
Miguel de Maesschalck
Sat 10:06  Table 8
9-C   
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 11:05  Table 8
10-D   
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
Belgium
RONNY LECLERC
Sat 10:47  Table 2
11-D   
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Sat 10:52  Table 1
12-D   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Steven Desmet
Sat 10:11  Table 6
13-E   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Patrick Goessens
Sat 10:05  Table 1
14-E   
Belgium
Wim Lootens
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 10:54  Table 3
15-E   
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Sat 10:56  Table 7
16-F   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 11:02  Table 5
17-F   
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Belgium
Nomer Manalo
Sat 11:04  Table 4
18-F   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Sat 11:20  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
19-A   
Belgium
Frederik Ongenae
Belgium
Jill Lefèvre
Sat 11:31  Table 7
20-A   
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Stefaan Beerens
Sat 11:34  Table 2
21-A   
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Belgium
Michaël Goeteyn
Sat 11:41  Table 1
22-B   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 11:45  Table 3
23-B   
Belgium
Wim Eggermont
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 12:01  Table 5
24-B   
Belgium
Steven Janssens
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Sat 12:04  Table 4
25-C   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Miguel de Maesschalck
Sat 12:06  Table 6
26-C   
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 12:28  Table 3
27-C   
Belgium
Roger Janssens
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Sat 11:48  Table 8
28-D   
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Sat 12:11  Table 2
29-D   
Belgium
RONNY LECLERC
Belgium
Steven Desmet
Sat 12:14  Table 7
30-D   
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Belgium
pierre frank
Sat 12:29  Table 1
31-E   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 12:36  Table 8
32-E   
Belgium
Patrick Goessens
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Sat 12:33  Table 2
33-E   
Belgium
Wim Lootens
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Sat 12:36  Table 5
34-F   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Belgium
Nomer Manalo
Sat 12:37  Table 4
35-F   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Sat 12:49  Table 6
36-F   
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 12:58  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
37-A   
Belgium
Frederik Ongenae
Stefaan Beerens
Sat 12:59  Table 7
38-A   
Belgium
Jill Lefèvre
Belgium
Michaël Goeteyn
Sat 13:17  Table 8
39-A   
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Sat 13:19  Table 2
40-B   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 13:28  Table 3
41-B   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Sat 13:37  Table 6
42-B   
Belgium
Wim Eggermont
Belgium
Steven Janssens
Sat 13:38  Table 7
43-C   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 13:39  Table 4
44-C   
Belgium
Miguel de Maesschalck
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Sat 13:05  Table 5
45-C   
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Belgium
Roger Janssens
Sat 13:53  Table 2
46-D   
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
Belgium
Steven Desmet
Sat 13:54  Table 5
47-D   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Belgium
pierre frank
Sat 14:05  Table 1
48-D   
Belgium
RONNY LECLERC
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Sat 14:11  Table 3
49-E   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Sat 14:22  Table 4
50-E   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Sat 14:26  Table 7
51-E   
Belgium
Patrick Goessens
Belgium
Wim Lootens
Sat 14:27  Table 8
52-F   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Sat 14:31  Table 2
53-F   
Belgium
Nomer Manalo
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 14:34  Table 6
54-F   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Sat 14:39  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
55-A   
Belgium
Frederik Ongenae
Belgium
Michaël Goeteyn
Sat 14:51  Table 5
56-A   
Stefaan Beerens
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Sat 14:54  Table 4
57-A   
Belgium
Jill Lefèvre
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Sat 15:03  Table 2
58-B   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Sat 15:11  Table 1
59-B   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Belgium
Steven Janssens
Sat 15:13  Table 7
60-B   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Belgium
Wim Eggermont
Sat 15:20  Table 6
61-C   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Sat 14:44  Table 1
62-C   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Belgium
Roger Janssens
Sat 15:21  Table 4
63-C   
Belgium
Miguel de Maesschalck
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 15:23  Table 8
64-D   
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
Belgium
pierre frank
Sat 15:28  Table 2
65-D   
Belgium
Steven Desmet
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Sat 15:33  Table 3
66-D   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Belgium
RONNY LECLERC
Sat 15:39  Table 7
67-E   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Sat 15:52  Table 1
68-E   
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Belgium
Wim Lootens
Sat 15:54  Table 5
69-E   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Belgium
Patrick Goessens
Sat 16:02  Table 7
70-F   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 15:56  Table 4
71-F   
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Sat 16:11  Table 2
72-F   
Belgium
Nomer Manalo
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 16:19  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
73-A   
Belgium
Frederik Ongenae
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Sat 16:24  Table 7
74-A   
Belgium
Michaël Goeteyn
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Sat 16:27  Table 4
75-A   
Stefaan Beerens
Belgium
Jill Lefèvre
Sat 16:35  Table 1
76-B   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Belgium
Steven Janssens
Sat 16:38  Table 5
77-B   
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Belgium
Wim Eggermont
Sat 16:44  Table 6
78-B   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 16:57  Table 4
79-C   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Roger Janssens
Sat 16:43  Table 8
80-C   
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 16:06  Table 8
81-C   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Belgium
Miguel de Maesschalck
Sat 16:57  Table 2
82-D   
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Sat 17:01  Table 3
83-D   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
RONNY LECLERC
Sat 17:16  Table 5
84-D   
Belgium
Steven Desmet
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Sat 17:21  Table 6
85-E   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Wim Lootens
Sat 17:21  Table 1
86-E   
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Belgium
Patrick Goessens
Sat 17:32  Table 8
87-E   
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 17:37  Table 3
88-F   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Sat 17:39  Table 3
89-F   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 17:39  Table 6
90-F   
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Belgium
Nomer Manalo
Sat 17:10  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 4
91   
Belgium
Willems Ronny
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Sat 18:57  Table 1
92   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Sat 18:57  Table 2
93   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Belgium
Tamer Bulgur
Sat 18:57  Table 3
94   
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 18:57  Table 4
95   
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Sat 18:57  Table 5
96   
Belgium
Jonas De Loof
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 18:57  Table 6
97   
Stefaan Beerens
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Sat 18:58  Table 7
98   
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 18:58  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
99   
Belgium
Dirk Maesen
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Sat 19:46  Table 1
100   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Belgium
Piet Deconinck
Sat 19:46  Table 2
101   
Belgium
Serge Van Melkebeke
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 19:47  Table 3
102   
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Syria
Laeth Haidar
Sat 19:47  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
103   
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 21:07  Table 1
104   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Belgium
Manuel De Baets
Sat 21:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
105   
Belgium
Leyton Kesteloot
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 22:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants