Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2024

Side Event Nieuwjaarstoernooi 9 Ball 2024

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 6, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Portugal
Germano Lobo
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Sat 16:50  Table 7
3   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Sat 16:24  Table 5
4   
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Sat 16:21  Table 8
5   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Netherlands
Michael de Schepper
Sat 16:21  Table 7
6   
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Netherlands
Rowan de Schepper
Sat 16:22  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sat 16:22  Table 18
8   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 16:39  Table 18
9   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Ramon Langendoen
Sat 16:41  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Belgium
Wim Coppenolle
Sat 17:11  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Belgium
Timmy Devuyst
Sat 17:16  Table 7
13   
Netherlands
Myron Verboom
Netherlands
Sharona Martens
Sat 17:23  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Sat 16:43  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Gino Palo
Sat 17:31  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
17   
Portugal
Germano Lobo
Netherlands
Jum Ž
R1
Sat 17:40  Table 6
18   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Sat 17:59  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Michael de Schepper
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Sat 18:07  Table 17
20   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sat 18:15  Table 8
21   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Sat 17:50  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Belgium
Timmy Devuyst
Sat 18:03  Table 10
23   
Netherlands
Myron Verboom
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Sat 18:32  Table 5
24   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 18:10  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
R1
Sat 18:37  Table 7
26   
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sat 18:51  Table 16
27   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 18:37  Table 6
28   
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 19:22  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sat 19:39  Table 10
30   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Sat 20:11  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
31   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 20:49  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants