Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2019

Satelitt II til Trondheim

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 53 (30/23)
57%
2 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 43 (20/23)
47%
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2019, 7:25 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Per Hagen (oslobiljardsenter@gmail.com, +4740146669) and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Satelitt til NM i Trondheim (bare for Oslo BK medl.): 10-ball med handicap. Distanse 6 annethvert brekk.

150,- for delt. og alt til vinneren og skal benyttes i forb. NM-deltakelse i Trondheim. U/8 spillere blir det gruppespill, 1 G 2

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivan Tadic 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
2 Emil Andreassen 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 1
3 Jozef Kwit 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
4 Terje Kristoffersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Meling 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Simen Jøndal 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 1
3 Stig Nesvik 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Jim-Olav Fors 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
3
Poland
Jozef Kwit
2
Tue 18:39  Table 6
2-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Tue 18:39  Table 7
3-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Norway
Sebastian Meling
0
Tue 18:39  Table 8
4-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
3
Tue 18:39  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
3
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
 
6-A   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Tue 19:20 
7-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
3
Tue 19:48  Table 4
8-B   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Tue 19:48  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
3
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
  Table 6
10-A   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Poland
Jozef Kwit
2
 
11-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Tue 20:24  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
3
Norway
Sebastian Meling
0
Tue 20:33  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
3
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Tue 21:59 
14   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Sebastian Meling
0
Tue 21:59  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
3
Norway
Sebastian Meling
0
Tue 22:13  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment