Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

SZUPERKUPA "8"

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (6/0) 47 (36/11)
77%
100
2 Krisztián Kis
6 (5/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
80
3 Márton Keidl
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
70
3 Csaba Nagy
5 (4/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
70
5 Tibor Németh
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
60
5 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
60
5 Krisztián Hirka
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
60
5 Csaba Bognár
4 (3/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
60
9 Viktor Szabó
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
55
Show more
9 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
55
9 Zoltán Sütő
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
55
9 Tibor Mirk Id.
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
55
9 Süli Zsolt
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
55
9 Alex Habó
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
55
9 Kecskés Gyula
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
9 János László
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
55
17 Zoltán Madura
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
45
17 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
45
17 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
45
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
45
17 Andras Varadi
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
45
17 Csaba Jéhn
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
45
17 Gábor Petre
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
45
17 Róbert Baláti
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
45
25 Lajos Faragó
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
25 János Molnár
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
40
25 Gábor Péli
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
40
25 László Papp
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
40
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 09:12  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
R1
Sat 09:12  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 09:12  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 09:12  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
János Molnár
Sat 09:12  Table 5
7   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sat 09:12  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
9   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 09:12  Table 7
11   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 09:12  Table 8
12   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 09:12  Table 9
13   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 09:12  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 09:12  Table 11
15   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 09:12  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
János László
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 11:02  Table 13
18   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 11:37  Table 3
19   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 11:11  Table 10
20   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 11:30  Table 5
21   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 11:13  Table 14
22   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 11:18  Table 9
23   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sat 11:51  Table 7
24   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
János László
  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
26   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 11:37  Table 6
27   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
János Molnár
Sat 11:14  Table 1
28   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Petre
 
30   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 11:19  Table 2
31   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 11:51  Table 8
32   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
János László
Sat 12:54  Table 9
34   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sat 13:24  Table 10
35   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 12:31  Table 13
36   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 12:30  Table 12
37   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 13:11  Table 7
38   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 12:29  Table 10
39   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 13:19  Table 11
40   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 12:29  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 13:56  Table 8
42   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sat 14:37  Table 12
43   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
János László
Sat 13:53  Table 14
44   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sat 13:53  Table 13
45   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 13:53  Table 9
46   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 14:44  Table 10
47   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 13:53  Table 12
48   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 14:53  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 16:03  Table 13
50   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sat 15:47  Table 14
51   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sat 16:43  Table 11
52   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 16:23  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 18:09  Table 14
54   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 18:09  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
55   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 20:06  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants